Markus Ewers

Platz: 177

Punkte: 6120

Höchster Rang

141

Matches Gespielt

169

Matches Gewonnen

79

Matches Verloren

90

Effektivität

46,75%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced Padeldome Breakfast Club ADVANCED🥐☕ 14.12 2022
Markus Ewers / Valentin Rad Emmanuel Haider / Benjamin Huber 6/1
Lukas Jedlicka / Michael Steinschaden Markus Ewers / Valentin Rad 7/6
Christian Kopp / Jakob Wieser Markus Ewers / Valentin Rad 0/6
Markus Ewers / Valentin Rad Matvii Hrybkov / Artem Tarasenko 6/7
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit ADVANCED 02.12 2022
Christoph Bencsik / Markus Ewers Daniel Anzeletti / Florian Böhm 1/6
Christoph Bencsik / Markus Ewers Boris Novak / Roman Pultz 2/6, 0/6
Christoph Bencsik / Markus Ewers Manuel Lauter / Alexander Pichler 6/1
Christoph Bencsik / Markus Ewers Manuel Blaha / Björn Schade 6/3
Advanced Padeldome Sunday Evening ADVANCED 20.11 2022
Markus Ewers / Philipp Kopecky Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon / Oliver Steding 6/7
Markus Ewers / Philipp Kopecky Christian Grafl / Dominik Haderer 6/0
Markus Ewers / Philipp Kopecky Ivo Alexander Jedlicka / David Wallner 6/7
Koray Aldemir / Jost van Loo Markus Ewers / Philipp Kopecky 6/7
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit ADVANCED 18.11 2022
Bogdan Levchuk / Danyil Yevdokimov Markus Ewers / Alexander Losbichler 6/3, 6/2
Lisa Huber / Alexander Mauerhofer Markus Ewers / Alexander Losbichler 1/6
Christian Christner / Jost van Loo Markus Ewers / Alexander Losbichler 7/5
Advanced Sunday Morning Tournament - ADVANCED 13.11 2022
Markus Ewers / Philipp Kopecky Christian Obenaus / Christoph Soukup 4/6
Markus Ewers / Philipp Kopecky Gerald Kosel / Alexander Niederle 6/1
Markus Ewers / Philipp Kopecky Daniel Gebauer / Paul Kveder 6/2
Markus Ewers / Philipp Kopecky Marcus Lenzinger / Thomas Lenzinger 6/2, 6/4
Advanced AFTER WORK ADVANCED PADELDOME 08.11 2022
Markus Ewers / Philipp Lehner Florian Böhm / Paul Raffelsberger 2/6
Markus Ewers / Philipp Lehner Gerhard Karner / Bernhard Pulker 7/5
Robert Bauer / Michael Hable Markus Ewers / Philipp Lehner 4/6
Markus Ewers / Philipp Lehner Alexander Mauerhofer / Andreas Richter 2/6, 2/6
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit - ADVANCED 04.11 2022
Markus Ewers / Alexander Losbichler Andreas Doppelhofer / Kevin Doppelhofer 6/0
Markus Ewers / Alexander Losbichler Rene Klaus Glöckl / Andreas Katzenbeisser 6/4
Marcin Knapik / Paul Pörtner Markus Ewers / Alexander Losbichler 1/6
Markus Ewers / Alexander Losbichler Bogdan Levchuk / Danyil Yevdokimov 3/6
Advanced Sunday Morning Tournament - ADVANCED 04.09 2022
Markus Ewers / Alexander Losbichler Sergio Fernandez Pino / Daniel Ferrufino 6/2, 6/2
Clavio Anzalone / Alejandro Salanova Markus Ewers / Alexander Losbichler 7/5
Markus Ewers / Alexander Losbichler Christian Kopp / Alexander Mauerhofer 7/5
Advanced 31.Padelome Night Circuit ADVANCED 02.09 2022
Michal Chovanec / Richard Szitás Christoph Bencsik / Markus Ewers 6/3
Christoph Bencsik / Markus Ewers Peter Kovaricek / Mario Wobornik 6/3
Denis Simic / Ignacio Torres Christoph Bencsik / Markus Ewers 2/6
Mark Orgelmeister / Bernd Steinberger Christoph Bencsik / Markus Ewers 3/6, 7/5, 3/10
Mixed (Starter) 3. Night Session - MIXED STARTER 27.08 2022
Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer Markus Ewers / Angelika Schatz 1/6, 0/6
Markus Ewers / Angelika Schatz Anda Rad / Valentin Rad 1/6
Markus Ewers / Angelika Schatz Christoph Mükisch / Kathrin Schindlegger 1/6
Advanced 30. Padeldome Night Circuit ADVANCED 26.08 2022
Markus Ewers / Alexander Losbichler Robert Bauer / Michael Hable 6/2
Markus Ewers / Alexander Losbichler Koray Aldemir / Emanuel Kristan 4/6
Kristina Ophey / Michael Walter Markus Ewers / Alexander Losbichler 6/3
Andrei Aschilean / Alexander Petrochenko Markus Ewers / Alexander Losbichler 6/1, 7/6
Advanced Sunday Morning Tournament - Advanced 14.08 2022
Simon Sladek / Andreas Zelinka Markus Ewers / Paul Kveder 3/6
Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon / Alexander Petrochenko Markus Ewers / Paul Kveder 4/6
Markus Ewers / Paul Kveder Kristof Papousek / Matthias Weiss 2/6
Markus Ewers / Paul Kveder Ronie Balnik / Roman Sturzeis 6/4
Advanced 27. Padeldome Night Circuit ADVANCED 05.08 2022
Markus Ewers / Philipp Kopecky Sergio Fernandez Pino / Daniel Ferrufino 6/4
Markus Ewers / Philipp Kopecky Alexander Petrochenko / Valentin Rad 1/6, 6/2, 7/10
Andrei Aschilean / Armin Beyer Markus Ewers / Philipp Kopecky 4/6
Markus Ewers / Philipp Kopecky Paul Kveder / Kristina Ophey 6/0
Advanced Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED 04.06 2022
Markus Ewers / Tino Stadlbauer Stefan Wies / Dominik Zottl 3/6
Markus Ewers / Tino Stadlbauer Bogdan Levchuk / Alexander Petrochenko 1/6
Markus Ewers / Tino Stadlbauer Mark Orgelmeister / Alejandro Salanova 6/4
Andreas Katzenbeisser / Peter Kreyczy Markus Ewers / Tino Stadlbauer 3/6
Markus Ewers / Tino Stadlbauer Erich Knotter / Gerald Schmidt 5/7
Starter 17. Padeldome Night Circuit STARTER 20.05 2022
Markus Ewers / Alexander Losbichler Martin Kveder / Paul Kveder 6/4
Emmanuel Haider / Stefan Roboch Markus Ewers / Alexander Losbichler 6/4, 3/6, 10/6
Markus Ewers / Alexander Losbichler Johannes Berger / Michael Schloßgangl 6/3
Markus Ewers / Alexander Losbichler Dominik Eder / Philipp Lehner 3/6
Expert 16. Padeldome Night Circuit EXPERT HERREN 13.05 2022
Markus Ewers / Alexander Losbichler Johannes Karner / Tino Stadlbauer 4/6, 4/6
Markus Ewers / Alexander Losbichler Andreas Harbarth / Thomas Knapp 0/6, 0/6
Adrian Moenke / Stefan Orter Markus Ewers / Alexander Losbichler 6/0, 6/1
Advanced Austrian Padel Tour STARTER/ADVANCED/EXPERT 01.05 2022
Tobias Krause / Oliver Steding Markus Ewers / Jürgen Kaltenböck 6/4, 4/6, 6/7
Markus Ewers / Jürgen Kaltenböck Michael Greslehner / Philipp Kopecky 2/6
Markus Ewers / Jürgen Kaltenböck Gabriel Nährer / Florian Nussbaumer 6/2
Markus Ewers / Jürgen Kaltenböck Martin Rebel / Christian Ritter 7/5
Advanced Austrian Padel Tour - ADVANCED *RS digital Special* 09.04 2022
Björn Lipski / Manfred Ollram Markus Ewers / Jürgen Kaltenböck 6/0
Markus Ewers / Jürgen Kaltenböck Armin Binder / Felix Egger 6/0
Markus Ewers / Jürgen Kaltenböck Clemens Monghy / Lukas Reichl 4/6
Markus Ewers / Jürgen Kaltenböck Maximilian Mooslechner / Michael Stöckl 6/3
Amr Abdelbaky / Amro Albaghdadi Markus Ewers / Jürgen Kaltenböck 6/2
Andree Neumayer / Christoph Warmuth Markus Ewers / Jürgen Kaltenböck 6/2
Advanced Austrian Padel Tour ADVANCED 02.01 2022
Markus Geissler / Peter Irschik Markus Ewers / Fabio Pezzato 4/6, 4/6
Armin Beyer / Rene Saliger Markus Ewers / Fabio Pezzato 6/1, 6/1
Markus Ewers / Fabio Pezzato Jürgen Kaltenböck / Hans Miehl 6/1, 6/7, 3/10