at

Jan Weidenauer

Platz: 327

Punkte: 5840

APN

3,859

Matches Gespielt

174

Matches Gewonnen

94

Matches Verloren

80

Effektivität

54,02%

Jan Weidenauer

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 21.04 2024
Noah Buchwald / Jan Riesner Jan Weidenauer / Patrick Wenigwieser 6/4
Christian Berger / Armin Daie Jan Weidenauer / Patrick Wenigwieser 2/6
Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov Jan Weidenauer / Patrick Wenigwieser 4/6
Gerald Russ / Stefan Winter Jan Weidenauer / Patrick Wenigwieser 1/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 14.04 2024
Manuel Binici / Thomas Pfalzmann Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer 3/6
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer Manuel Pechacek / Marvin Pechacek 6/3
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer Nikodemus Wenckheim / Konrad Wohlgemuth 6/0
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer Georg Scherzer / Markus Schmidt 6/0
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 02.04 2024
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer Markus Adam / Michael Adam 6/2
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer Lukas Dobrowolski / Lukas Hubmaier 6/3
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer Gregor Seemann / Valentin Voglmayr 3/6
Markus Mayer88 / Horst Roth Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer 6/7
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 19.03 2024
Harald Klement / Thomas Richter Philip Petermann / Jan Weidenauer 6/3
Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic Philip Petermann / Jan Weidenauer 6/1
Philip Petermann / Jan Weidenauer Peter Fullenkamp / Ulf Reischitz 3/6
Leopold Leberbauer / Denise Rodinger Philip Petermann / Jan Weidenauer 4/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 05.03 2024
Philip Petermann / Patrick Wenigwieser Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer 2/6
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer Lukas Hubmaier / Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon 6/4
Markus Diglas / Klaus Makovec Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer 4/6
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer Peter Fullenkamp / Ulf Reischitz 4/6
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 30.01 2024
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer Martin Horvath / Daniel Novak 1/6
Michael Branc / Johannes Kalch Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer 6/3
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer Dennis Ilagan / Florian Schabbauer 6/4
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer Jakob Demmer / Peter Herndlhofer 6/0
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Torunament 09.01 2024
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer Stefan Kraft / Georg Scherzer 6/3
Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer HansPeter Binder / Lukas Jedlićka 6/1
Leon Roider / Mario Stino Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer 6/4
Christoph Gerstel / Philip Petermann Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer 2/6