at

Mark Orgelmeister

Platz: 184

Punkte: 7960

APN

4,000

Matches Gespielt

89

Matches Gewonnen

57

Matches Verloren

32

Effektivität

64,04%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced PADELZONE - Advanced Christmas Edition @ Traiskirchen 09.12 2023
Wolfgang Heitzmann / Mark Orgelmeister Daniel Da Fischer / Stefan Fischer 6/2, 6/1
Wolfgang Heitzmann / Mark Orgelmeister Lucas Feyertag / Chris Hösel 6/4, 6/2
Wolfgang Heitzmann / Mark Orgelmeister Christoph Bachleitner / Hannah Mosbacher 6/3, 7/5
Advanced Friday Night Circuit 17.11 2023
Mark Orgelmeister / Alejandro Salanova Gerald Brandstetter / Patrick Häussler 7/5
Mark Orgelmeister / Alejandro Salanova Stefan Roboch / Martin Zlabinger 6/3
Mark Orgelmeister / Alejandro Salanova Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí 6/0
Mark Orgelmeister / Alejandro Salanova Simon Heigl / Jürgen Kaltenböck 6/2
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎 03.11 2023
Mark Orgelmeister / Markus Simoner Jonas Pichlbauer / Moritz Schneeberger 6/2
Kevin Kupper / Bastian Molecz Mark Orgelmeister / Markus Simoner 6/1
Stefan Roboch / Klaus Tscherne Mark Orgelmeister / Markus Simoner 5/7
Wolfgang Heitzmann / Dawid Kaczor Mark Orgelmeister / Markus Simoner 6/4
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit NEWCOMER & STARTER & ADVANCED 06.10 2023
Florian Gruber / Filip Saric-Gruber Philipp Kopecky / Mark Orgelmeister 2/6
Markus Feigl / Christian Ohrfandl Philipp Kopecky / Mark Orgelmeister 3/6
GOLD Herren (Elite) PADELZONE – CUPRA ROAD TO VIENNA PADEL OPEN 2024🏆 30.09 2023 - 01.10 2023
Mark Orgelmeister / Alejandro Salanova Markus Hawelka / Gernot Prammer 6/1, 3/6, 3/10
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit NEWCOMER & STARTER & ADVANCED 22.09 2023
Mark Orgelmeister / Alejandro Salanova Patrick Joksch / Mathias Wagner 6/2
Andrei Aschilean / Andreas Bleyel Mark Orgelmeister / Alejandro Salanova 4/6, 2/6
Mark Orgelmeister / Alejandro Salanova Reinhard Inhauser / Harald Thorn 6/1
Mark Orgelmeister / Alejandro Salanova Friedrich Schandalik / Lukas Weibold 6/0
Advanced Padeldome STARTER & ADVANCED Night Circuit 08.09 2023
Manuel Lauter / Alexander Pichler Philipp Kopecky / Mark Orgelmeister 6/3, 7/5
Philipp Kopecky / Mark Orgelmeister Konrad Laaber / Patric Scheuer 6/0
Philipp Kopecky / Mark Orgelmeister Thomas Sipos / Michael Wieczorek 6/2
Philipp Kopecky / Mark Orgelmeister Maximilian Silz / Jost van Loo 6/0
Expert PRATER SUMMER SERIES - Starter, Advanced & Expert 02.09 2023
Amro Albaghdadi / Michael Speckbacher Mark Orgelmeister / Alejandro Salanova 6/7, 6/4, 11/9
Mark Orgelmeister / Alejandro Salanova Andreas Bleyel / Max Groß 3/6, 0/6
Dominik Binder / Markus Ewers Mark Orgelmeister / Alejandro Salanova 2/6, 6/4, 11/9
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 22.08 2023
Andreas Bleyel / Mark Orgelmeister Michael Farkas / Wolfgang Heitzmann 6/3
Max Groß / Florian Muchna Andreas Bleyel / Mark Orgelmeister 6/2, 6/2
Andreas Bleyel / Mark Orgelmeister Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter 6/1
Andreas Bleyel / Mark Orgelmeister Benedict Mayerhofer / Peter Obermann 6/0
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 08.08 2023
Andreas Bleyel / Mark Orgelmeister Peter Brand / Kristina Ophey 6/2
Andreas Bleyel / Mark Orgelmeister Peter Burghauser / Adam Cziko 6/1
Andreas Bleyel / Mark Orgelmeister Harald Klement / Thomas Nussbichler 6/2
Andreas Bleyel / Mark Orgelmeister Petter Helsén / Lukas Hubmaier 3/6
Advanced PD Alterlaa Afterwork Tournament 24.07 2023
Bogdan Levchuk / Sergii Zaichenko Philipp Kopecky / Mark Orgelmeister 6/3
Philipp Kopecky / Mark Orgelmeister Joe Scheller / Florian Trojan 6/0
Philipp Kopecky / Mark Orgelmeister Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann 6/1
Andrei Aschilean / Valentin Rad Philipp Kopecky / Mark Orgelmeister 3/6
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit STARTER & ADVANCED 30.06 2023
Mark Orgelmeister / Alejandro Salanova Andrei Aschilean / Diego Len 6/2
Reinhard Inhauser / Denis Simic Mark Orgelmeister / Alejandro Salanova 0/6, 5/7
Horst Roth / Bernd Steinberger Mark Orgelmeister / Alejandro Salanova 3/6, 2/6
Mark Orgelmeister / Alejandro Salanova Tomas Martinez Soldevilla / Markus Wolf 6/0
EXPERT-TURNIER START: 17 Uhr (Expert) EXPERT-TURNIER 13.06 2023
Paul Habjanic / Peter Jahrmann Andreas Bleyel / Mark Orgelmeister 6/0, 6/1
Andreas Bleyel / Mark Orgelmeister Miguel Centenero / Andreas Szabados 0/6, 2/6
Markus Adamek / Bernd Steiner Andreas Bleyel / Mark Orgelmeister 7/6, 6/4
Advanced PADELZONE - Starter & Advanced Heroes 💥🥎 19.05 2023
Michael Schwetz / Martin Spannring Mark Orgelmeister / Bernd Steinberger 6/3, 3/6, 10/5
Mark Orgelmeister / Bernd Steinberger Alexander Kovarovics / Daniel Wimmer 7/6, 6/2
Advanced Action Tuesday "Let`s Padel4Fun" - ADVANCED💥🥎🌴 09.05 2023
Mark Orgelmeister / Alejandro Salanova Vuk Jovanovic / Nemanja Ristanovic 6/2
Andreas Bleyel / Max Groß Mark Orgelmeister / Alejandro Salanova 0/6
Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann Mark Orgelmeister / Alejandro Salanova 2/6
Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter Mark Orgelmeister / Alejandro Salanova 2/6
Advanced PADELZONE - Starter + Advanced Turnier 💥🎾 01.04 2023
Thomas Talos / Andreas Walzer Mark Orgelmeister / Alejandro Salanova 6/1, 6/4
Mark Orgelmeister / Alejandro Salanova Markus Kallinger / Lukas Schotola 6/3, 6/3
Mark Orgelmeister / Alejandro Salanova Stefan Cerwenka / Dominik Haderer 6/1, 6/1
Advanced Padeldome Watch&Play STARTER & ADVANCED - hosted by Playpadel 29.01 2023
Andreas Bleyel / Mark Orgelmeister Markus Mohler / Gerhard Petrson 6/1
Andreas Bleyel / Mark Orgelmeister Georg Hafenmayr / Dominik Kaufmann 6/7
Christian Gobetzky / Stefan Koubek Andreas Bleyel / Mark Orgelmeister 3/6
Thomas Brunnhofer / Jan Zauninger Andreas Bleyel / Mark Orgelmeister 6/7