it

Gianluca Orasi

Platz: 445

Punkte: 4580

APN

3,878

Matches Gespielt

74

Matches Gewonnen

41

Matches Verloren

33

Effektivität

55,41%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 14.06 2024
Gianluca Orasi / Andrés Ramos Jorge Jacobo / Marco Stefanetti 6/2
Nico Kuna / Tino Stadlbauer Gianluca Orasi / Andrés Ramos 6/0
Gianluca Orasi / Andrés Ramos Andrei Aschilean / Kristina Ophey 6/3, 6/2
Milan Volbert / Dominik Zinkl Gianluca Orasi / Andrés Ramos 2/6
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 31.05 2024
Philipp Altinger / Philipp Indraczek Gianluca Orasi / Maurizio Valbonesi 1/6
Peter Kaufmann / Gregor Schwab Gianluca Orasi / Maurizio Valbonesi 6/2
Daniel Gebauer / Martin Kveder Gianluca Orasi / Maurizio Valbonesi 4/6
Gianluca Orasi / Maurizio Valbonesi Dejan Dakovic / Tommy Schmickl 4/6
Advanced Padel Festtag💥"Let´s Padel4Fun"🥎 - STARTER & ADVANCED 30.05 2024
Marc Hal / Gianluca Orasi Andre Bauer / Tobias Bauer 0/6, 6/1, 10/4
Valentin Rad / Denis Simic Marc Hal / Gianluca Orasi 7/5, 7/6
Marc Hal / Gianluca Orasi Martin Abadir / Bastian Molecz 6/2, 6/1
Marc Hal / Gianluca Orasi Manuel Binici / Martin Harizanov 6/0, 6/0
Advanced Padeldome Saturday Evening ADVANCED 18.05 2024
Marc Hal / Gianluca Orasi Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann 7/6, 3/6, 9/11
Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko Marc Hal / Gianluca Orasi 6/1, 6/1
Marc Hal / Gianluca Orasi Tobias Duthweiler / Steffen Sontheimer 6/2, 7/6
ADV (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 14.05 2024
Dennis Ilagan / Christian März Gianluca Orasi / Maurizio Valbonesi 6/4
Manuel Binici / Gregor Seemann Gianluca Orasi / Maurizio Valbonesi 6/3
Gianluca Orasi / Maurizio Valbonesi Philipp Hirsch / Maximilian Mohn 6/3
Gianluca Orasi / Maurizio Valbonesi Markus Adam / Michael Schneyder 6/3
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎 29.03 2024
Marc Hal / Gianluca Orasi Johann Mader / Michael Schloßgangl 7/5
Andrei Aschilean / Valentin Rad Marc Hal / Gianluca Orasi 6/3
Marc Hal / Gianluca Orasi Noah Buchwald / Moritz Schmid ~ 1/6
Daniel Handl / Stefan Herzog Marc Hal / Gianluca Orasi 0/6
Advanced 💥Racketworld Night Circuit Advanced🥎 22.03 2024
Gianluca Orasi / Maurizio Valbonesi Oliver Bernd Klein / Stefan Urban 6/3
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 05.03 2024
Gianluca Orasi / Maurizio Valbonesi Markus Diglas / Klaus Makovec 6/1
Gianluca Orasi / Maurizio Valbonesi Paul Habjanic / Johannes Kalch 1/6
Gianluca Orasi / Maurizio Valbonesi Peter Fullenkamp / Ulf Reischitz 3/6
Katharina Alten / Patrick Flandorfer Gianluca Orasi / Maurizio Valbonesi 2/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 13.02 2024
Roman Beneda / Manuel Binici Gianluca Orasi / Maurizio Valbonesi 1/6
Nenad Jerinic / Bernd Steinberger Gianluca Orasi / Maurizio Valbonesi 0/6
Matthias Lanna / Thomas Mittermayer Gianluca Orasi / Maurizio Valbonesi 4/6
Gianluca Orasi / Maurizio Valbonesi Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann 3/6