at

Oliver Özelt

Platz: 351

Punkte: 5450

APN

3,500

Matches Gespielt

234

Matches Gewonnen

94

Matches Verloren

140

Effektivität

40,17%

Oliver Özelt

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 10.12 2023
Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt Christoph Hecht / Ferdinand Kastner 6/4
Markus Putzer / Valentin Schachinger Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt 6/3
Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll 6/1
Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade 0/6
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 05.12 2023
Christopher Haas / Oliver Özelt Bettina Bugl / Johannes Kalch 1/6
Gerald Scheller / Thomas Valek Christopher Haas / Oliver Özelt 4/6
Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz Christopher Haas / Oliver Özelt 6/1
Christopher Haas / Oliver Özelt Christian Peyer / Wolfgang Stefl 6/2
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn SundayNOON ADVANCED 19.11 2023
Christopher Haas / Oliver Özelt Hubert Koller / Ignacio Torres 2/6
Patrick Dautinger / Michael Wagner Christopher Haas / Oliver Özelt 6/2
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Christopher Haas / Oliver Özelt 6/3
Christopher Haas / Oliver Özelt Martin Hofbauer / Christoph Kancz 6/2
Advanced PD Süssenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 07.11 2023
Oliver Özelt / Friedrich Schandalik Stefan Puchner / Martin Wacht 2/6
Oliver Özelt / Friedrich Schandalik Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz 2/6
Eric Fichtenbauer / Markus Witura Oliver Özelt / Friedrich Schandalik 6/0
Oliver Özelt / Friedrich Schandalik Michael Maimer / Stefan Winter 6/1
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 03.10 2023
Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter Daniel Da Fischer / Jan Jagenbrein 6/3
Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter Christoph Makovec / Klaus Makovec 2/6
Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter Christoph Kancz / Marcus Kancz 6/3
Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter Roman Kaltenbrunner / Thomas Landrock 6/2
Advanced PADELDOME Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 26.09 2023
Markus Adam / Michael Schneyder Bruno Junkers / Oliver Özelt 6/1
Bruno Junkers / Oliver Özelt Robert Bauer / Christoph Bencsik 2/6
Jakob Demmer / Sebastian Widner Bruno Junkers / Oliver Özelt 5/7
Bruno Junkers / Oliver Özelt Peter Burghauser / Norbert Köhidai 3/6
Advanced PADELDOME Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 19.09 2023
Bruno Junkers / Oliver Özelt Thomas Landrock / Lukas Zenk 3/6
Bruno Junkers / Oliver Özelt Christoph Kancz / Wolfgang Stefl 6/4
Bruno Junkers / Oliver Özelt Helmut Bankl / Klaus Puhony 5/7
Christoph Binder / Ben Marecek Bruno Junkers / Oliver Özelt 6/4
Advanced PADELDOME Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 12.09 2023
Christopher Haas / Patrick Schuster Oliver Özelt / Friedrich Schandalik 6/3
Oliver Özelt / Friedrich Schandalik Joe Scheller / Florian Trojan 4/6
Oliver Özelt / Friedrich Schandalik Sebastian Elmecker / Nino Katzler 7/5
Raphael Dick / Pascal Fröhlich Oliver Özelt / Friedrich Schandalik 6/2
Advanced PADELDOME Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 05.09 2023
Markus Ewers / Gerhard Petrson Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt 5/7
Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt Klaus Puhony / Lukas Puhony 2/6
Stefan Kraft / Georg Scherzer Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt 6/3
Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt Alex Regner / Martin Walli 6/0
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 29.08 2023
Joe Scheller / Florian Trojan Bruno Junkers / Oliver Özelt 6/2
Armin Hegyi / Jannik Holcapek Bruno Junkers / Oliver Özelt 1/6
Franz Gruber / Michael Zeischka Bruno Junkers / Oliver Özelt 7/5
Bruno Junkers / Oliver Özelt Roman Kaltenbrunner / Georg Scherzer 2/6
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 22.08 2023
Eric Fichtenbauer / Markus Witura Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter 7/6
Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter Christian Peyer / Wolfgang Stefl 6/1
Andreas Bleyel / Mark Orgelmeister Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter 6/1
Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter Robert Bauer / Markus Ewers 6/2
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Feiertagsturnier 15.08 2023
Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt Sebastian Elmecker / Nino Katzler 6/0, 6/1
Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt Jakob Schweitzer / Sebastian Veltzé 6/0
Lukas Dejaco / Marc Müller-Niklas Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt 6/3
Georg Rotter / Markus Witura Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt 6/4
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 08.08 2023
Peter Burghauser / Adam Cziko Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt 6/3
Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt Patrick Flandorfer / Norbert Köhidai 5/7
Petter Helsén / Lukas Hubmaier Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt 6/1
Manuel Lieberth / Georg Scherzer Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt 3/6
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 25.07 2023
Stefan Kraft / Friedrich Schandalik Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt 3/6
Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt Jakob Enders / Jürgen Kaltenböck 4/6
Philipp Altmann / Manuel Lieberth Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt 4/6
Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt Markus Ptacek / Guenther Wirnsperger 4/6
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 18.07 2023
Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt Joe Scheller / Florian Trojan 7/5
Robert Bauer / Christoph Bencsik Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt 6/3
Christoph Keusch / Stefan Kraft Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt 6/4
Manuel Lieberth / Georg Scherzer Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt 1/6
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 11.07 2023
Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt Manuel Blaha / Björn Schade 2/6
Jakob Enders / Thomas Selan Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt 4/6
Markus Feigl / Christian Ohrfandl Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt 6/0
Elisabeth Bauch / Bettina Bugl Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt 4/6
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 04.07 2023
Oliver Özelt / Clemens Rot Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer 2/6
Florian Muchna / Jan Zauninger Oliver Özelt / Clemens Rot 6/0
Christian Peyer / Wolfgang Stefl Oliver Özelt / Clemens Rot 4/6
Emmanuel Haider / Markus Wagner Oliver Özelt / Clemens Rot 6/2, 7/6
Advanced PADELDOME Afterwork Tournament 🥎 30.05 2023
Petter Helsén / Lukas Hubmaier Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt 6/1, 6/0
Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt Markus Bildsteiner / Klaus Walenta Jr. 6/0
Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt Manuel Lieberth / Georg Scherzer 6/4
Elisabeth Bauch / Fabian Hofmann Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt 6/1, 6/2
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit STARTER & ADVANCED 21.04 2023
Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt Benedikt Michael Vadasz / Dominik Wengust 6/1, 6/1
Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt Jonas Leonhard / Alexander Rosenberger 3/6, 6/2, 10/5
Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann 3/6
Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt Christoph Keusch / Stefan Kraft 6/7
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit STARTER & ADVANCED 14.04 2023
Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt Michael Granzer / Elias Leichtfried 1/6
Peter Burghauser / Peter Irschik Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt 6/4
Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt Lukas Dejaco / Marc Müller-Niklas 2/6
Matthias Corel / Patrick Wenigwieser Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt 6/7
Advanced AFTER WORK ADVANCED PADELDOME 04.04 2023
Oliver Özelt / Markus Witura Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer 6/4
Oliver Özelt / Markus Witura Philip Kanatschnig / Christian Stefanek 6/3
Oliver Özelt / Markus Witura Christoph Bencsik / Manfred Gloser 6/3
Oliver Özelt / Markus Witura Marco Prochazka / Michael Walter 0/6
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit STARTER & ADVANCED 31.03 2023
Marcus Lenzinger / Thomas Lenzinger Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter 4/6
Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter Mario Katic / Marko Radovanovic 6/2
Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter Manuel Blaha / Björn Schade 3/6
Lukas Schotola / Andreas Szabados Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter 6/2
Advanced AFTER WORK ADVANCED PADELDOME 28.03 2023
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Oliver Özelt / Markus Witura 6/2
Oliver Özelt / Markus Witura Rene Klaus Glöckl / Peter Irschik 6/0
Christian Obenaus / Christoph Soukup Oliver Özelt / Markus Witura 6/3
Oliver Özelt / Markus Witura Christoph Keusch / Stefan Kraft 6/4
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit STARTER & ADVANCED - hosted by Playpadel 17.03 2023
Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt Johann Mader / Michael Schloßgangl 6/1
Lukas Hubmaier / Richard Raubik Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt 2/6
Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt Kilian Kramer / Lukas Trojer 0/6
Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt Marcus Lenzinger / Thomas Lenzinger 4/6
Advanced Padeldome Sunday Morning Tournament STARTER & ADVANCED - hosted by Playpadel 12.03 2023
Oliver Özelt / Markus Witura Valentin Ninaus / Ulf Reischitz 6/4
Oliver Özelt / Markus Witura Marcus Lenzinger / Thomas Lenzinger 4/6
Oliver Özelt / Markus Witura Manuel Lauter / Alexander Pichler 1/6
Andrei Aschilean / Philipp Kopecky Oliver Özelt / Markus Witura 7/6
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit STARTER & ADVANCED - hosted by Playpadel 10.03 2023
Thomas Neuhold / Christoph Schneider Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt 2/6
Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 2/6
Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt 6/2
Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt Andreas Bleyel / Max Groß 3/6
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit STARTER & ADVANCED - hosted by playpadel.at 24.02 2023
Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt Andreas Bleyel / Paul Kveder 1/6
Max Groß / Niko Matejka Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt 6/2
Gerald Huber / Wolfgang Stehlik Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt 6/1
Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter 6/2
Advanced Padeldome Sunday Morning Tournament STARTER & ADVANCED - hosted by playpadel.at 12.02 2023
Bettina Bugl / Fabian Hofmann Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter 6/1
Michael Branc / Stefan Koubek Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter 6/2
Christian Kopp / Lisa Neuner Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter 1/6
Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter Clemens Monghy / Dominik Monghy 4/6
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit STARTER & ADVANCED - hosted by playpadel.at 10.02 2023
David Granzer / Patrick Härtinger Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt 6/0
Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt Benjamin Fleischhacker / Patrick Wenigwieser 2/6
Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt Marco Lammer / Dominik Stemmer 2/6
Advanced AFTER WORK ADVANCED PADELDOME 31.01 2023
Jürgen Ballwein / Sebastian Dorn Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt 7/6, 6/4
Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt Lorenz Borschke / Peter Kreyczy 2/6
Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt Helmut Bankl / Ewald Kainzbauer 2/6
Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt Patrick Flandorfer / Norbert Köhidai 3/6
Starter AFTER WORK STARTER PADELDOME 26.01 2023
Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter Christoph Russocki / Benjamin Strer 6/1
Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter Günter Gapp / Markus Opawa 6/2, 6/0
Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter Peter Keim / Martin Strausberger 5/7
Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter Markus Bildsteiner / Klaus Walenta Jr. 4/6
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit STARTER & ADVANCED - hosted by Playpadel 20.01 2023
Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter Markus Geissler / Thomas Sipos 3/6
Dominik Eder / Christoph Warmuth Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter 6/4
Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter Thomas Neuhold / Christoph Schneider 6/2
Oliver Özelt / Georg Rotter Michael Branc / Thomas Nussbichler 4/6
Starter AFTER WORK STARTER PADELDOME 17.01 2023
Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt Rene Herbst / Matthias Zsovinecz 6/4
Valentin Ninaus / Ulf Reischitz Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt 7/6
Dieter Pulz / Markus Witura Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt 6/2
Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt Michael Madlberger / Richard Raubik 6/7
Advanced AFTER WORK ADVANCED PADELDOME 11.01 2023
Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt Markus Bildsteiner / Dominik Eder 6/2
Christian Koller-Kink / Philipp Lehner Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt 6/3
Johannes Kalch / Gerald Kosel Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt 6/4
Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt Harald Hölzl / Nenad Jerinic 5/7
Advanced Padeldome Sunday Morning Tournament STARTER & ADVANCED - hosted by Playpadel 08.01 2023
Oliver Özelt / Markus Witura Gerhard Karner / Bernhard Pulker 6/3
Markus Mohler / Stefan Winter Oliver Özelt / Markus Witura 6/4
Rainer Fiala / Philipp Jerkovic Oliver Özelt / Markus Witura 6/1
Starter AFTER WORK STARTER PADELDOME 04.01 2023
Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt Markus Holzmann / Oliver Straka 6/2
Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt Andreas Doppelhofer / Kevin Doppelhofer 6/0
Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt Manuel Blaha / Cornelia Hebenstreit 7/6
Valentin Ninaus / Ulf Reischitz Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt 6/4