at

Alexander Horina

Platz: 165

Punkte: 8115

APN

4,513

Matches Gespielt

52

Matches Gewonnen

37

Matches Verloren

15

Effektivität

71,15%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced PADELZONE GRAZ ADVANCED OUTDOOR 10.04 2024
Dawid Kaczor / Bernd Reisner Stefan Götzhaber / Alexander Horina 4/6
Stefan Götzhaber / Alexander Horina Bernd Engelbrecht / Nikolaus Kronabitter 3/6
Stefan Götzhaber / Alexander Horina Annina Ebhardt / Christoph Krainer 7/5
Stefan Götzhaber / Alexander Horina David Heidel / Michael Hölzl 7/5
Expert PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-EXPERT 07.04 2024
Marco Baumgartner / Bernd Reisner Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi 6/4, 6/0
Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi Dawn Foxhall / Ingrid Resch 6/3, 5/7, 12/10
Advanced KIMASOL - Saisoneröffnung Advanced Turnier 22.03 2024
Tobias Drescher / Alexander Horina Annina Ebhardt / Bernd Engelbrecht 6/2
Annina Ebhardt / Bernd Engelbrecht Tobias Drescher / Alexander Horina 6/4, 6/4
Christoph Cerny / Michael Cerny Tobias Drescher / Alexander Horina 3/4, 3/4
Oliver Bernecker / Sebastian Bernecker Tobias Drescher / Alexander Horina 1/4, 0/4
David Edlinger / Christoph Krainer Tobias Drescher / Alexander Horina 2/6
UTT Advanced (SO) (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 25.02 2024
Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi Robert Kothleitner / Roland Walcher 6/3
Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi Konstantin Benischke / Dominik Wallner 6/1
Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi Ingrid Resch / Wolfgang Skrabitz 7/6
Hannes Purkarthofer / Philipp Seidl Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi 7/5, 6/3
UTT Advanced (FR) (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 23.02 2024
Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi Florian Bär / Nikolaus Kronabitter 6/2
Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi Werner Schindling / Patrick Wretschitsch 6/4, 6/2
Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi Daniel Haßler / Martin Rieger 7/6
Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi Lukas Laipold / Rebecca Osborne 6/4
Werner Schindling / Patrick Wretschitsch Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi 6/4
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 02.02 2024
Oliver Bernecker / Helmut Willegger Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi 3/6, 2/6
Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi Achim Mautz / Vincent Podjaversek 7/5, 7/5
Tobias Drescher / Philipp Habjanic Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi 6/4, 7/5
Tim Skrabitz / Wolfgang Skrabitz Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi 6/7, 3/6
06 Expert (Expert) Uhrturmtrophy Neujahrsturniere 23/24 06.01 2024
Tobias Drescher / Alexander Horina Oliver Micheler / Timm Wapper 6/3, 4/6, 4/10
Tobias Drescher / Alexander Horina Bernd Engelbrecht / Patrick Tatzer 2/6, 7/5, 2/10