gb

Dawn Foxhall

Platz: 4

Punkte: 21750

APN

5,465

Matches Gespielt

136

Matches Gewonnen

105

Matches Verloren

31

Effektivität

77,21%

Dawn Foxhall

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

DAMEN Expert (Expert) PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-DAMEN-EXPERT 26.05 2024
Larissa Burböck / Anna-Theresa Plattner Dawn Foxhall / Anne Hartveg 1/6, 0/6
Ingrid Resch / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Dawn Foxhall / Anne Hartveg 2/6, 2/6
Annina Ebhardt / Noemi Luyer Dawn Foxhall / Anne Hartveg 1/6, 1/6
Damen (Expert) PADELZONE Friday Expert Night 🎾 17.05 2024
Dawn Foxhall / Alexandra Pils Noemi Luyer / Hannah Mosbacher 6/1, 6/0
Dawn Foxhall / Alexandra Pils Chiara Ambros / Lisa-Marie Peleska 6/3, 7/5
Dawn Foxhall / Alexandra Pils Manuela Ebner / Ida Krocker 6/0, 6/0
Damen (Elite) Head Elite Tour 2024 der Austrian Padel Union by Padel4Fun 10.05 2024 - 12.05 2024
Anne Hartveg / Alexandra Pils Dawn Foxhall / Ingrid Resch 2/6, 1/6
Nina Geretschläger / Christine Seehofer-Krenn Dawn Foxhall / Ingrid Resch 6/1, 6/3
Nina Dürnberger / Lisa-Marie Peleska Dawn Foxhall / Ingrid Resch 7/6, 6/1
Advanced PADELZONE GRAZ ADVANCED 03.05 2024
Dawn Foxhall / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Konstantin Benischke / Erik Kaspirek 3/6, 6/3, 10/7
David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber Dawn Foxhall / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz 1/0
Dawn Foxhall / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Florian Ertl / Johannes Kratz 4/6, 6/3, 9/11
Dawn Foxhall / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz 6/3, 6/3
Expert PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-EXPERT 07.04 2024
Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi Dawn Foxhall / Ingrid Resch 6/3, 5/7, 12/10
Jakob Peer / Werner Schindling Dawn Foxhall / Ingrid Resch 6/2, 6/0
Damen (Expert) PADELONE - Expert Night 💥🥎 29.03 2024
Dawn Foxhall / Alexandra Pils Noemi Luyer / Hannah Mosbacher 6/0, 6/4
Dawn Foxhall / Alexandra Pils Nina Dürnberger / Nina Geretschläger 6/3, 6/3
Barbara Prenner / Anna Schmid Dawn Foxhall / Alexandra Pils 3/6, 7/5, 10/5
Expert PADELZONE - Freaky Friday 🎉🥎 22.03 2024
Christian Salek / Andreas Walzer Dawn Foxhall / Anna Schmid 6/0, 6/1
Dawn Foxhall / Anna Schmid Markus Adamek / Matthias Raab 6/3, 3/6, 10/6
Clemens Jungblut / Nicolas Schader Dawn Foxhall / Anna Schmid 6/4, 6/3
Expert PADELZONE GRAZ EXPERT 02.03 2024
Dawn Foxhall / Anton Pleva David Hofer / Jakob Peer 4/6, 1/6
Dawn Foxhall / Anton Pleva Thomas Knapp / Andre Meger 4/6, 4/6
Dawn Foxhall / Anton Pleva Christian Grasgruber / Karl Pansy 6/4, 6/2
DAMEN (Expert) PADELZONE - Friday Night Battle 🎇🎾 02.02 2024
Adéla Zemanová / Anna Zemanová Dawn Foxhall / Ingrid Resch 1/6, 6/7
Barbara Prenner / Anna Schmid Dawn Foxhall / Ingrid Resch 4/6, 6/3, 10/7
Dawn Foxhall / Ingrid Resch Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz 6/0, 6/1