at

Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz

Platz: 20

Punkte: 10685

APN

4,423

Matches Gespielt

91

Matches Gewonnen

57

Matches Verloren

34

Effektivität

62,64%

Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

DAMEN (Expert) PADELZONE GRAZ EXPERT DAMEN 02.06 2024
Ingrid Resch / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Katharina Orasch / Karoline Sluga 6/2, 6/0
Ingrid Resch / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Larissa Burböck / Rebecca Osborne 6/2, 6/2
Ingrid Resch / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Anne Hartveg / Alexandra Schöndorfer 4/6, 5/7
DAMEN Expert (Expert) PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-DAMEN-EXPERT 26.05 2024
Ingrid Resch / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Karoline Sluga / Stefanie Wilfling 6/3, 6/0
Ingrid Resch / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Dawn Foxhall / Anne Hartveg 2/6, 2/6
Ingrid Resch / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Maria Aumann / Conny Hubich-Schmon 6/2, 6/1
Advanced PADELZONE GRAZ ADVANCED 03.05 2024
Dawn Foxhall / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Florian Ertl / Johannes Kratz 4/6, 6/3, 9/11
David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber Dawn Foxhall / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz 1/0
Dawn Foxhall / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Konstantin Benischke / Erik Kaspirek 3/6, 6/3, 10/7
Dawn Foxhall / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz 6/3, 6/3
Mixed (Advanced) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Patrick Ludwig / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler 6/0, 6/0
Patrick Ludwig / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Thomas Knapp / Anna Schmid 2/6, 2/6
Patrick Ludwig / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Christian Ludwig / Isabel Ludwig 6/1, 6/3
Damen (Elite) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Noemi Luyer / Hannah Mosbacher Annina Ebhardt / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz 5/7, 3/6
Chiara Ambros / Lisa-Marie Peleska Annina Ebhardt / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz 6/4, 6/0
Katharina Alten / Bianca Ambros Annina Ebhardt / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz 6/3, 6/3, 3/6
Annina Ebhardt / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Manuela Ebner / Kerstin Pfeffer 6/1, 6/0
Damen (Expert) PADELONE - Expert Night 💥🥎 29.03 2024
Conny Hubich-Schmon / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Nadine Batton / Cornelia Hebenstreit 6/2, 7/5
Chiara Ambros / Lisa-Marie Peleska Conny Hubich-Schmon / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz 7/5, 6/3
Conny Hubich-Schmon / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Claudia Dornhofer / Lucia Tschach 6/4, 6/0
Conny Hubich-Schmon / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Melanie Grebien-Ebner / Elisabeth Scheriau 7/5, 6/1
Advanced KIMASOL - Saisoneröffnung Advanced Turnier 22.03 2024
Ingrid Resch / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Christoph Cerny / Michael Cerny 3/6
Ingrid Resch / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz David Edlinger / Christoph Krainer 0/4, 4/1, 8/10
Daniel Csuk / Katharina Penkoff Ingrid Resch / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz 0/4, 4/1, 8/10
Julian Fridum / Michael Fridum Ingrid Resch / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz 1/4, 1/4
Ingrid Resch / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Paul Habjanic / Thomas Perkonigg 4/6
Mixed Advanced (SA) (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 24.02 2024
Patrick Ludwig / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Mathias Heschl / Saghi Zafaranieh 6/3
Patrick Ludwig / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Annina Ebhardt / Nikolaus Kronabitter 6/4
Patrick Ludwig / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Daniel Csuk / Carina Seidl 6/3
Patrick Ludwig / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Robert Moeller / Ingrid Resch 6/1
Patrick Ludwig / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Bernd Engelbrecht / Romana Höberl 6/3
04 Advanced (Advanced) Uhrturmtrophy Neujahrsturniere 23/24 04.01 2024
Patrick Ludwig / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Stefan Josef Arzberger / David Heidel 6/2
Bernd Engelbrecht / Andreas Moitzi (Graz) Patrick Ludwig / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz 7/6
Patrick Ludwig / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Werner Schindling / Patrick Wretschitsch 7/6
Patrick Ludwig / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Jonathan Pavek / Jörg Pavek 6/0