at

Paul Habjanic

Platz: 90

Punkte: 11435

APN

4,900

Matches Gespielt

114

Matches Gewonnen

68

Matches Verloren

46

Effektivität

59,65%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Expert Padel Box Expert 18.05 2024
Tim Skrabitz / Wolfgang Skrabitz Konrad Frölich / Paul Habjanic 2/6, 3/6
Konrad Frölich / Paul Habjanic Markus Ruthner / Bernd Steiner 6/4, 6/2
Manfred Ollram / Lukas Schotola Konrad Frölich / Paul Habjanic 6/4, 1/6, 1/10
Salzburger Padel Cup (Expert) 2. Salzburger Padel Cup 2024 25.04 2024
Adria Arquimbau / Israel Sánchez Carrasco Paul Habjanic / Franco Javier Lopez 3/6, 3/6
Tim Kellermair / Guillem Pujol Nualart Paul Habjanic / Franco Javier Lopez 6/3, 6/2
Santiago Tapia / Juan Jose Vilella Torres Paul Habjanic / Franco Javier Lopez 3/6, 5/7
Advanced KIMASOL - Saisoneröffnung Advanced Turnier 22.03 2024
Nikolaus Kronabitter / Martin Rieger Paul Habjanic / Thomas Perkonigg 4/2, 3/4, 10/7
Julian Glaser / David Hofer Paul Habjanic / Thomas Perkonigg 2/4, 4/1, 10/8
Christoph Cerny / Michael Cerny Paul Habjanic / Thomas Perkonigg 6/7
Ingrid Resch / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Paul Habjanic / Thomas Perkonigg 4/6
Oliver Bernecker / Sebastian Bernecker Paul Habjanic / Thomas Perkonigg 4/2, 4/2
Paul Habjanic / Thomas Perkonigg Peter Heidinger / Gerhard Hirschmann 4/0, 0/4, 10/8
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 05.03 2024
Mario Grabner / Philip Hofmacher Paul Habjanic / Johannes Kalch 1/6
Gianluca Orasi / Maurizio Valbonesi Paul Habjanic / Johannes Kalch 1/6
Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic Paul Habjanic / Johannes Kalch 6/1
Lukas Konta / Georg Rasinger Paul Habjanic / Johannes Kalch 0/6
UTT Advanced (SO) (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 25.02 2024
Annina Ebhardt / Martin Rieger Paul Habjanic / Thomas Perkonigg 6/2
Bernd Engelbrecht / Christoph Krainer Paul Habjanic / Thomas Perkonigg 7/6
Paul Habjanic / Thomas Perkonigg Hermann Engelmaier / Hans Habenbacher 6/3
Paul Habjanic / Thomas Perkonigg Günther Eisterer / Nikolaus Kronabitter 6/0
UTT Advanced (FR) (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 23.02 2024
Paul Habjanic / Thomas Perkonigg Marvin Assinger / Mathias Schweighofer 6/4
Lukas Laipold / Rebecca Osborne Paul Habjanic / Thomas Perkonigg 7/5
Paul Habjanic / Thomas Perkonigg David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber 7/5
Paul Habjanic / Thomas Perkonigg Tobias Drescher / Stefan Götzhaber 6/2
Werner Schindling / Patrick Wretschitsch Paul Habjanic / Thomas Perkonigg 6/4
Expert PADELZONE GRAZ EXPERT 16.02 2024
Georg Hubich / Andreas Spreitzer Paul Habjanic / Klemens Sudi 6/3, 6/2
Paul Habjanic / Klemens Sudi Marco Baumgartner / Hannes Loderer 7/5, 3/6, 10/7
Philipp Habjanic / Hannes Purkarthofer Paul Habjanic / Klemens Sudi 4/6, 3/6
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 02.02 2024
Paul Habjanic / Thomas Perkonigg Constantin Bernecker / Sebastian Bernecker 6/3, 6/2
Tobias Drescher / Philipp Habjanic Paul Habjanic / Thomas Perkonigg 6/3, 7/5
Paul Habjanic / Thomas Perkonigg Philipp Erlach / Matthias Lonsing 6/4, 6/4
Paul Habjanic / Thomas Perkonigg Achim Mautz / Vincent Podjaversek 6/2, 6/2
Expert I (Expert) PADELZONE - Freaky Friday 🎉🥎 19.01 2024
Moritz Felber / Paul Habjanic Jürgen Melzer / Alexander Peya 6/3, 3/6, 10/7
Moritz Steiner / Tobias Tobler Moritz Felber / Paul Habjanic 6/4, 6/0
Moritz Felber / Paul Habjanic Gernot Prammer / Lukas Schotola 6/3, 6/3