at

Annina Ebhardt

Platz: 13

Punkte: 14150

APN

4,555

Matches Gespielt

192

Matches Gewonnen

105

Matches Verloren

87

Effektivität

54,69%

Annina Ebhardt

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

DAMEN Expert (Expert) PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-DAMEN-EXPERT 26.05 2024
Annina Ebhardt / Noemi Luyer Dawn Foxhall / Anne Hartveg 1/6, 1/6
Katharina Orasch / Carolin Zmugg Annina Ebhardt / Noemi Luyer 2/6, 2/6
Maria Aumann / Conny Hubich-Schmon Annina Ebhardt / Noemi Luyer 4/6, 7/6, 10/4
Mixed (Advanced) Lionstour 19.05 2024
Annina Ebhardt / Nikolaus Kronabitter Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach 6/2
Alexander Scheriau / Elisabeth Scheriau Annina Ebhardt / Nikolaus Kronabitter 4/6
Lukas Labitsch / Sabine Labitsch Annina Ebhardt / Nikolaus Kronabitter 6/7
Annina Ebhardt / Nikolaus Kronabitter Davide Ferrari / Martina Salami 7/6
Annina Ebhardt / Nikolaus Kronabitter Claudia Dornhofer / Daniel Repolusk 6/3
Damen (Elite) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Annina Ebhardt / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Manuela Ebner / Kerstin Pfeffer 6/1, 6/0
Noemi Luyer / Hannah Mosbacher Annina Ebhardt / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz 5/7, 3/6
Chiara Ambros / Lisa-Marie Peleska Annina Ebhardt / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz 6/4, 6/0
Katharina Alten / Bianca Ambros Annina Ebhardt / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz 6/3, 6/3, 3/6
Mixed (Advanced) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Annina Ebhardt / Andreas Spreitzer Bianca Ambros / Markus Krocker 5/10, 2/6, 6/4
Annina Ebhardt / Andreas Spreitzer Paul Kveder / Lisa-Marie Peleska 6/2, 7/6
Annina Ebhardt / Andreas Spreitzer Sofia Futterknecht / Gregor Wurzer 6/1, 6/3
Damen Expert (Expert) Lionstour 2024 12.04 2024
Annina Ebhardt / Ingrid Resch Anne Hartveg / Alexandra Schöndorfer 6/2, 3/6, 11/9
Annina Ebhardt / Ingrid Resch Melanie Grebien-Ebner / Sabine Labitsch 6/0, 6/2
Advanced PADELZONE GRAZ ADVANCED OUTDOOR 10.04 2024
Annina Ebhardt / Christoph Krainer Jakob Beck / Mark Waditzer 7/6
Christian Grasgruber / Stefan Korsatko Annina Ebhardt / Christoph Krainer 4/6
Annina Ebhardt / Christoph Krainer Bernd Engelbrecht / Nikolaus Kronabitter 1/6
Stefan Götzhaber / Alexander Horina Annina Ebhardt / Christoph Krainer 7/5
Advanced KIMASOL - Saisoneröffnung Advanced Turnier 22.03 2024
Julian Glaser / David Hofer Annina Ebhardt / Bernd Engelbrecht 0/4, 1/4
David Edlinger / Christoph Krainer Annina Ebhardt / Bernd Engelbrecht 1/6
Tobias Drescher / Alexander Horina Annina Ebhardt / Bernd Engelbrecht 6/2
Peter Heidinger / Gerhard Hirschmann Annina Ebhardt / Bernd Engelbrecht 0/4, 4/0, 9/11
Annina Ebhardt / Bernd Engelbrecht Tobias Drescher / Alexander Horina 6/4, 6/4
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 17.03 2024
Florian Bär / Christian Kathrein Annina Ebhardt / Konrad Frölich 7/5, 6/2
Ingrid Resch / Hubert Suppan Annina Ebhardt / Konrad Frölich 6/1, 6/3
Tim Skrabitz / Theo Zmugg Annina Ebhardt / Konrad Frölich 3/6, 3/6
Sami Pall / Christian Zwickl Annina Ebhardt / Konrad Frölich 3/6, 5/7
GOLD Damen (Elite) PADELZONE – CUPRA ROAD TO VIENNA PADEL OPEN 2024🏆 02.03 2024 - 03.03 2024
Bettina Gschiel / Jana Sugetich Annina Ebhardt / Stefanie Wilfling 0/6, 0/6
Annina Ebhardt / Stefanie Wilfling Nina Geretschläger / Ingrid Resch 0/6, 0/6
UTT Advanced (SO) (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 25.02 2024
Annina Ebhardt / Martin Rieger Oliver Laipold / Martin Rappold 6/2
Annina Ebhardt / Martin Rieger Paul Habjanic / Thomas Perkonigg 6/2
Annina Ebhardt / Martin Rieger Raphael Ebner / Christian Kathrein 6/0
Robert Kothleitner / Roland Walcher Annina Ebhardt / Martin Rieger 6/4
Mixed Advanced (SA) (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 24.02 2024
Annina Ebhardt / Nikolaus Kronabitter Raphael Ebner / Melanie Grebien-Ebner 6/3
Patrick Ludwig / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Annina Ebhardt / Nikolaus Kronabitter 6/4
Annina Ebhardt / Nikolaus Kronabitter Lukas Labitsch / Sabine Labitsch 6/2
Annina Ebhardt / Nikolaus Kronabitter Oliver Laipold / Rebecca Osborne 6/1
Annina Ebhardt / Nikolaus Kronabitter Martin Batek / Anne Großschedl 6/3
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 20.01 2024
Tobias Eder / Raphael Nast Annina Ebhardt / Ingrid Resch 3/6, 2/6
Annina Ebhardt / Ingrid Resch Florian Bär / Raphael Ebner 6/4, 7/5
Constantin Bernecker / Sebastian Bernecker Annina Ebhardt / Ingrid Resch 7/6, 4/6, 10/6
Tim Skrabitz / Theo Zmugg Annina Ebhardt / Ingrid Resch 4/6, 3/6