at

Patrick Ludwig

Platz: 23

Punkte: 18325

APN

5,548

Matches Gespielt

196

Matches Gewonnen

141

Matches Verloren

55

Effektivität

71,94%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Expert PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-EXPERT 26.05 2024
Konrad Frölich / Patrick Ludwig Patrick Lamperter / Tim Skrabitz 6/1, 6/2
Tobias Drescher / Klemens Sudi Konrad Frölich / Patrick Ludwig 3/6, 3/6
Lukas Labitsch / Bernd Reisner Konrad Frölich / Patrick Ludwig 7/6, 6/3
Expert 1. Padelbär-Expert 2024 17.05 2024
Georg Hubich / Patrick Ludwig Lukas Labitsch / Bernd Reisner 6/3, 6/4
Georg Hubich / Patrick Ludwig David Hofer / Jakob Peer 6/1, 6/1
Georg Hubich / Patrick Ludwig Sebastian Bernecker / Wolfgang Skrabitz 6/0, 6/3
Mixed (Advanced) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Patrick Ludwig / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Thomas Knapp / Anna Schmid 2/6, 2/6
Patrick Ludwig / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Christian Ludwig / Isabel Ludwig 6/1, 6/3
Patrick Ludwig / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler 6/0, 6/0
Herren (Elite) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
David Alten / Christoph Krenn Patrick Ludwig / Michael Moitzi 6/2, 6/1
Daniel Csuk / Lukas Laipold Patrick Ludwig / Michael Moitzi 3/6, 6/7
Christian Finck / Tobias Schmidt Patrick Ludwig / Michael Moitzi 4/6, 1/6
Expert Lionstour 2024 13.04 2024
Konrad Frölich / Patrick Ludwig Alexander Scheriau / Christoph Willenshofer 6/2, 6/2
Werner Schindling / Hubert Suppan Konrad Frölich / Patrick Ludwig 7/5, 7/6
Christoph Bachleitner / Noah Buchwald Konrad Frölich / Patrick Ludwig 2/6, 1/6
Mixed Advanced (SA) (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 24.02 2024
Patrick Ludwig / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Annina Ebhardt / Nikolaus Kronabitter 6/4
Patrick Ludwig / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Daniel Csuk / Carina Seidl 6/3
Patrick Ludwig / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Robert Moeller / Ingrid Resch 6/1
Patrick Ludwig / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Mathias Heschl / Saghi Zafaranieh 6/3
Patrick Ludwig / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Bernd Engelbrecht / Romana Höberl 6/3
Expert PADELZONE GRAZ EXPERT 16.02 2024
David Hofer / Jakob Peer Patrick Ludwig / Michael Moitzi 3/6, 6/1, 10/8
04 Advanced (Advanced) Uhrturmtrophy Neujahrsturniere 23/24 04.01 2024
Patrick Ludwig / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Stefan Josef Arzberger / David Heidel 6/2
Bernd Engelbrecht / Andreas Moitzi (Graz) Patrick Ludwig / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz 7/6
Patrick Ludwig / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Werner Schindling / Patrick Wretschitsch 7/6
Patrick Ludwig / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Jonathan Pavek / Jörg Pavek 6/0