at

Lucia Tschach

Platz: 62

Punkte: 5730

APN

1,760

Matches Gespielt

238

Matches Gewonnen

94

Matches Verloren

144

Effektivität

39,50%

Lucia Tschach

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Damen (Advanced) Damen Advanced 15.06 2024
Claudia Dornhofer / Lucia Tschach Franziska Kirschen / Clem Wildenberg 6/3, 7/5
Nina Schwarzenberger / Carolin Zmugg Claudia Dornhofer / Lucia Tschach 6/2
Claudia Dornhofer / Lucia Tschach Evelyn Fauth / Anne Hartveg 6/2, 6/2
Sally Bickerton / Audrey Henderson Claudia Dornhofer / Lucia Tschach 6/2, 6/2
Mixed (Advanced) Lionstour 01.06 2024
Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach Anna Batek / Jaime Leonardo Pinheiro 4/2, 4/1
Bianca Kvas-Spanninger / Peter Spanninger Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach 1/4, 3/4
Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach Sebastian Bernecker / Katharina Orasch 0/4, 0/4
Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker 0/4, 1/4
Mixed (Advanced) Lionstour 19.05 2024
Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach Claudia Dornhofer / Daniel Repolusk 4/6
Harald Labitsch / Silke Nussmüller Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach 6/1
Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach Gernot Prattes / Klaudia Prattes 4/6
Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach Davide Ferrari / Martina Salami 5/7
Annina Ebhardt / Nikolaus Kronabitter Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach 6/2
Advanced Lionstour 2024 30.04 2024
Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach Jakob Domberger / Jakob Kiendlsperger 2/6
Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach Marvin Assinger / Michael Strohmaier 1/6
Pascal Blatter / Manuel Kaufmann Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach 3/6
Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach Markus Fleith / Jörg Kremser 1/6
Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach Helmut Galler / Harald Labitsch 6/1
Advanced 1. Padel-Murtal Damen Advanced Turnier 28.04 2024
Karin Moeller / Ingrid Resch Claudia Dornhofer / Lucia Tschach 3/6
Melanie Grebien-Ebner / Sabine Labitsch Claudia Dornhofer / Lucia Tschach 7/5
Claudia Dornhofer / Lucia Tschach Lisa Aumann / Carolin Zmugg 4/6
Claudia Dornhofer / Lucia Tschach Nicole Paar / Elisabeth Scheriau 3/6
Marissa Fössl / Raphaela Steinwender Claudia Dornhofer / Lucia Tschach 3/6
Mixed (Advanced) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach Georg Platzer / Katharina Platzer 1/6, 1/6
Chiara Ambros / Constantin Cech Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach 6/0, 6/1
Mixed (Advanced) Lionstour 2024 14.04 2024
Larissa Burböck / Jakob Peer Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach 4/1, 4/0
Marco Baumgartner / Anna-Theresa Plattner Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach 7/5
Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach Anna Batek / Jaime Leonardo Pinheiro 6/2
Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach Stefan Gassmann / Susanne Groß 0/4, 2/4
Starter 4000 (Starter) Lionstour 2024 06.04 2024
Anna Batek / Lucia Tschach Gerald Fladenhofer / Mario Zartl 1/6
Elfriede Wieltschnig / Ernst Wieltschnig Anna Batek / Lucia Tschach 6/4
Matthias Höfer / Christoph Sandner Anna Batek / Lucia Tschach 3/6
Anna Batek / Lucia Tschach Christian Failmayer / Alexander Kraft 2/6
Damen (Expert) PADELONE - Expert Night 💥🥎 29.03 2024
Conny Hubich-Schmon / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Claudia Dornhofer / Lucia Tschach 6/4, 6/0
Claudia Dornhofer / Lucia Tschach Bianca Ambros / Christine Seehofer-Krenn 0/6, 0/6
DAMEN (Expert) PADELZONE - Friday Night Battle 🎇🎾 02.02 2024
Bettina Gschiel / Jana Sugetich Claudia Dornhofer / Lucia Tschach 6/0, 6/4
Claudia Dornhofer / Lucia Tschach Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz 3/6, 0/6
MIXAdvanced (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON MIXAdvanced 21.01 2024
Evelyn Wurzer / Mario Wurzer Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach 6/2
Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach 6/7
Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach Christian Fuchs / Vera van der Heijden 2/6
Nadja Garber / Manuel Zahrl Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach 6/3
Mixed advanced (Advanced) New Year MIXED 05.01 2024
Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach Nadine Batton / Dominik Felix 1/6
Michael Farkas / Kerstin Pfeffer Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach 7/6
Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach Sofia Futterknecht / Simon Heigl 6/7
Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach Virag Kiss / Josip Simunic 6/3