at

Stefan Gruber

Platz: 335

Punkte: 5580

APN

3,818

Matches Gespielt

98

Matches Gewonnen

51

Matches Verloren

47

Effektivität

52,04%

Stefan Gruber

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 24.05 2024
David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber Christoph Koegeler / Manuel Schaffer 6/2, 6/3
Dominic Fuchs / Stefan Gassmann David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber 6/4, 6/4
David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber Dominic Fuchs / Stefan Gassmann 4/6, 4/6
Florian Prettenthaler / Daniel Vasic David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber 3/6, 3/6
Fabian Lechmann / Roland Walcher David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber 6/2, 6/4
David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber Fabian Lechmann / Roland Walcher 2/6, 4/6
Christoph Koegeler / Manuel Schaffer David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber 2/6, 3/6
David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber Florian Prettenthaler / Daniel Vasic 6/3, 6/3
UTT Advanced (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 17.05 2024
Stefan Gruber / Georg Schenn Constantin Bernecker / Theo Zmugg 6/1
Stefan Gruber / Georg Schenn Filip Ivanjko / Daniel Vasic 6/3
Stefan Gruber / Georg Schenn Manuel Kleinböck / Alexander Pilsz 7/6
Tim Skrabitz / Nico Walter Stefan Gruber / Georg Schenn 7/6
Advanced PADELZONE GRAZ ADVANCED 03.05 2024
David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber Martin Oblak / Wolfgang Pacher 6/4, 6/3
David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber Dawn Foxhall / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz 1/0
Anne Hartveg / Stefanie Wilfling David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber 7/6, 6/3
Christian Grasgruber / Dawid Kaczor David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber 4/6, 5/7
Advanced Padel-Murtal Advanced Turnier 27.04 2024
David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber Dominik Skoff / Christoph Zechner 4/6
David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber Bernhard Auinger / Petros Doumitsas 3/6
David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber Marco Hochfellner / Markus Rehbein 4/3, 4/2
Marco Grocher / Daniel Payer David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber 1/4, 1/4
Advanced KIMASOL - Advanced - 13.04 13.04 2024
David Edlinger / Mathias Heschl Stefan Gruber / Georg Schenn 3/6
Bernd Engelbrecht / Christoph Krainer Stefan Gruber / Georg Schenn 6/0, 6/1
Stefan Gruber / Georg Schenn Oliver Micheler / Franz Pirstinger 3/4, 4/0, 10/5
Stefan Gruber / Georg Schenn Christian Stiplosek / Humphrey Zöberer 7/5
Stefan Gruber / Georg Schenn Patrick Assigal / Markus Dirnberger 4/2, 0/4, 10/7
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 17.03 2024
Stefan Gassmann / Manuel Hoitsch David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber 6/7, 6/3, 5/10
Patrick Lamperter / Achim Mautz David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber 4/6, 4/6
David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber Sami Pall / Christian Zwickl 6/4, 7/6
David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber Ingrid Resch / Hubert Suppan 4/6, 2/6
UTT Advanced (FR) (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 23.02 2024
Tobias Drescher / Stefan Götzhaber David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber 6/4
Paul Habjanic / Thomas Perkonigg David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber 7/5
David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber Lukas Laipold / Rebecca Osborne 6/4
Daniel Haßler / Martin Rieger David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber 6/4
David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber Bernd Engelbrecht / Christoph Krainer 6/3
04 Advanced (Advanced) Uhrturmtrophy Neujahrsturniere 23/24 04.01 2024
Daniel Csuk / Katharina Penkoff David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber 3/6
David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber Christoph Heiter / Christoph Klösch 6/2
Werner Schindling / Patrick Wretschitsch David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber 6/4
Bernd Engelbrecht / Andreas Moitzi (Graz) David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber 6/3