PADELZONE - Freaky Friday ­čÄë­čąÄ - 19.01 2024

MIXED (Advanced)

Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Edith Hartner / J├Ârg Hoffmann 6/2, 6/1
Christoph Bachleitner / Hannah Mosbacher Michael Farkas / Kerstin Pfeffer 6/2, 6/1
Dominik Kommenda / Andrea Steiner Judith Danninger / Michael Danninger 6/2, 6/4
Markus Kallinger / Noemi Luyer Sandra Klausriegler / Thomas Luyer 6/0, 6/0
Michael Farkas / Kerstin Pfeffer Edith Hartner / J├Ârg Hoffmann 6/0, 6/2
Christoph Bachleitner / Hannah Mosbacher Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 7/5, 6/1
Markus Kallinger / Noemi Luyer Dominik Kommenda / Andrea Steiner 6/3, 6/1
Sandra Klausriegler / Thomas Luyer Judith Danninger / Michael Danninger 6/2, 6/1
Christoph Bachleitner / Hannah Mosbacher Markus Kallinger / Noemi Luyer 6/3, 7/6
Michael Farkas / Kerstin Pfeffer Sandra Klausriegler / Thomas Luyer 6/4, 6/2
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Dominik Kommenda / Andrea Steiner 6/4, 6/4
Judith Danninger / Michael Danninger Edith Hartner / J├Ârg Hoffmann 6/2, 6/3

Expert I (Expert)

Michael Brus / Moritz Eiersebner J├╝rgen Melzer / Alexander Peya 6/2, 6/1
Markus Adamek / Bj├Ârn Lipski Daniel Csuk / Norbert Wastian 6/7, 6/2, 10/7
Moritz Steiner / Tobias Tobler Moritz Felber / Paul Habjanic 6/4, 6/0
Michael Raumauf / David Simon Gernot Prammer / Lukas Schotola 6/2, 6/1
Michael Brus / Moritz Eiersebner Markus Adamek / Bj├Ârn Lipski 6/1, 6/3
Moritz Steiner / Tobias Tobler Michael Raumauf / David Simon 7/6, 3/6, 12/10
J├╝rgen Melzer / Alexander Peya Daniel Csuk / Norbert Wastian 6/4, 6/3
Moritz Felber / Paul Habjanic Gernot Prammer / Lukas Schotola 6/3, 6/3
Moritz Steiner / Tobias Tobler Michael Brus / Moritz Eiersebner 6/3, 7/6
Moritz Felber / Paul Habjanic J├╝rgen Melzer / Alexander Peya 6/3, 3/6, 10/7

Expert II (Expert)

Marco Baumgartner / Lukas Laipold Bogdan Levchuk / Ismael Linero 6/1, 3/6, 10/8
Daniel Anzeletti / Pedro Lamarca ventura Stefan Koubek / Julian Rainer 7/6, 6/4
J├Ârg Bachl / Michael Moser Hannes Purkarthofer / Ingrid Resch 6/3, 6/0
Christian Salek / Andreas Walzer Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann 6/2, 6/2
Daniel Anzeletti / Pedro Lamarca ventura Marco Baumgartner / Lukas Laipold 2/6, 6/4, 17/15
Christian Salek / Andreas Walzer J├Ârg Bachl / Michael Moser 6/1, 6/0
Bogdan Levchuk / Ismael Linero Stefan Koubek / Julian Rainer 6/2, 6/2
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Hannes Purkarthofer / Ingrid Resch 4/6, 7/6, 10/8
Daniel Anzeletti / Pedro Lamarca ventura Christian Salek / Andreas Walzer 4/6, 6/3, 11/9