at

Daniel Csuk

Platz: 68

Punkte: 13355

APN

5,202

Matches Gespielt

146

Matches Gewonnen

79

Matches Verloren

67

Effektivität

54,11%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Expert PADELZONE GRAZ EXPERT INDOOR 02.06 2024
Daniel Csuk / Lukas Laipold Walter Ihring / Juraj Pivoluska 6/2, 6/1
Daniel Csuk / Lukas Laipold Patrick Ludwig / Michael Moitzi 4/6, 4/6
Daniel Csuk / Lukas Laipold Juraj Obtulovic / Tamas Urban 6/4, 6/4
Herren (Elite) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Daniel Csuk / Lukas Laipold Roman Dorer-Schmidt / Johannes Schödl 6/0, 6/3
Daniel Csuk / Lukas Laipold Patrick Ludwig / Michael Moitzi 3/6, 6/7
Daniel Csuk / Lukas Laipold Kay Haderer / Alex Joschtel 10/6, 6/2, 3/6
Advanced PADELZONE GRAZ ADVANCED OUTDOOR 10.04 2024
Daniel Csuk / Rebecca Osborne Stefan Gassmann / Erik Kaspirek 6/3
Daniel Csuk / Rebecca Osborne David Heidel / Michael Hölzl 2/6
Daniel Csuk / Rebecca Osborne Christian Grasgruber / Stefan Korsatko 7/5
Daniel Csuk / Rebecca Osborne Bernd Engelbrecht / Nikolaus Kronabitter 2/6
Expert PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-EXPERT 07.04 2024
Martin Pansy / Hubert Suppan Jakob Beck / Daniel Csuk 6/1, 6/4
Jakob Beck / Daniel Csuk Karl Pansy / Anton Pleva 7/5, 6/3
Advanced KIMASOL - Saisoneröffnung Advanced Turnier 22.03 2024
Oliver Bernecker / Sebastian Bernecker Daniel Csuk / Katharina Penkoff 6/2
Daniel Csuk / Katharina Penkoff Peter Heidinger / Gerhard Hirschmann 6/4
Julian Fridum / Michael Fridum Daniel Csuk / Katharina Penkoff 1/4, 1/4
Daniel Csuk / Katharina Penkoff David Edlinger / Christoph Krainer 4/0, 4/2
Daniel Csuk / Katharina Penkoff Ingrid Resch / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz 0/4, 4/1, 8/10
GOLD Herren (Elite) PADELZONE – CUPRA ROAD TO VIENNA PADEL OPEN 2024🏆 02.03 2024 - 03.03 2024
Daniel Csuk / Michael Moitzi Rainhard Boisits / Kristopher Sotiriu 1/6, 1/6
Daniel Csuk / Michael Moitzi Gernot Prammer / Bernd Steiner 1/6, 6/3, 10/3
Mixed Advanced (SA) (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 24.02 2024
Patrick Ludwig / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Daniel Csuk / Carina Seidl 6/3
Daniel Csuk / Carina Seidl Bernd Engelbrecht / Romana Höberl 7/6
Daniel Csuk / Carina Seidl Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker 6/2
Daniel Csuk / Carina Seidl Lukas Labitsch / Sabine Labitsch 6/4
Daniel Csuk / Carina Seidl Robert Moeller / Ingrid Resch 6/0
Expert PADELZONE GRAZ EXPERT 16.02 2024
Jakob Beck / Daniel Csuk Georg Pölzl / Bernd Reisner 7/6, 3/6, 10/5
Jakob Beck / Daniel Csuk David Hofer / Jakob Peer 0/6, 1/6
Ingrid Resch / Hubert Suppan Jakob Beck / Daniel Csuk 5/7, 5/7
Expert I (Expert) PADELZONE - Freaky Friday 🎉🥎 19.01 2024
Markus Adamek / Björn Lipski Daniel Csuk / Norbert Wastian 6/7, 6/2, 10/7
Jürgen Melzer / Alexander Peya Daniel Csuk / Norbert Wastian 6/4, 6/3
06 Expert (Expert) Uhrturmtrophy Neujahrsturniere 23/24 06.01 2024
Christian Grasgruber / David Hofer Daniel Csuk / Andreas Moitzi (Graz) 6/0, 6/3
Martin Batek / Hannes Purkarthofer Daniel Csuk / Andreas Moitzi (Graz) 6/1, 7/6
04 Advanced (Advanced) Uhrturmtrophy Neujahrsturniere 23/24 04.01 2024
Daniel Csuk / Katharina Penkoff Christoph Krainer / Georg Schenn 1/6
Daniel Csuk / Katharina Penkoff David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber 3/6