at

Stefan Gassmann

Platz: 372

Punkte: 5250

APN

3,429

Matches Gespielt

104

Matches Gewonnen

45

Matches Verloren

59

Effektivität

43,27%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 24.05 2024
David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber Dominic Fuchs / Stefan Gassmann 4/6, 4/6
Dominic Fuchs / Stefan Gassmann Fabian Lechmann / Roland Walcher 10/3, 3/6, 6/3
Dominic Fuchs / Stefan Gassmann Tobias Drescher / Mathias Heschl 2/6, 4/6
Dominic Fuchs / Stefan Gassmann Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz 8/10, 5/7, 6/4
Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz Dominic Fuchs / Stefan Gassmann 10/8, 7/5, 4/6
Fabian Lechmann / Roland Walcher Dominic Fuchs / Stefan Gassmann 3/10, 6/3, 3/6
Dominic Fuchs / Stefan Gassmann David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber 6/4, 6/4
Mixed Advanced (Advanced) KIMASOL - Mixed-Advanced 09.05 2024
Sarah Irrasch / Michael Wallner Stefan Gassmann / Susanne Groß 7/5
Stefan Gassmann / Susanne Groß Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker 6/4
Stefan Gassmann / Susanne Groß Anna Batek / Christian Kathrein 3/6
Stefan Gassmann / Susanne Groß Sabine Fenz / Josef Schimmler 6/2
Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter Stefan Gassmann / Susanne Groß 6/2
Advanced KIMASOL - Advanced - 27.04 27.04 2024
Stefan Gassmann / Nikolaus Kronabitter Martin Capellari / Maximilian Stelzl 6/3
Stefan Gassmann / Nikolaus Kronabitter Dominik Fenz / Roland Steiner 4/3, 4/1
Stefan Gassmann / Nikolaus Kronabitter Patrick Assigal / Wolfgang Herka 1/4, 2/4
Stefan Gassmann / Nikolaus Kronabitter Markus Capellari / Stefan Perchthaler 4/3, 4/3
Stefan Gassmann / Nikolaus Kronabitter Maximilian Bucar / Patrick Lamperter 6/2
Mixed (Advanced) Lionstour 2024 14.04 2024
Stefan Gassmann / Susanne Groß Tanja Macher / Patrick Paier 6/7
Stefan Gassmann / Susanne Groß Alexandra Schöndorfer / Sebastian Steinscherer 5/7
Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach Stefan Gassmann / Susanne Groß 0/4, 2/4
Larissa Burböck / Jakob Peer Stefan Gassmann / Susanne Groß 4/0, 4/1
Advanced KIMASOL - Advanced - 13.04 13.04 2024
Stefan Gassmann / Tim Skrabitz Roland Walcher / Manuel Zöhrer 1/4, 2/4
Günther Eisterer / Patrick Lamperter Stefan Gassmann / Tim Skrabitz 1/6
Stefan Gassmann / Tim Skrabitz Tobias Drescher / Nikolaus Kronabitter 1/4, 2/4
Bernd Engelbrecht / Christoph Krainer Stefan Gassmann / Tim Skrabitz 4/1, 4/1
Stefan Gassmann / Tim Skrabitz Patrick Assigal / Markus Dirnberger 1/6
Advanced PADELZONE GRAZ ADVANCED OUTDOOR 10.04 2024
Jakob Beck / Mark Waditzer Stefan Gassmann / Erik Kaspirek 3/6
Daniel Csuk / Rebecca Osborne Stefan Gassmann / Erik Kaspirek 6/3
Bernd Engelbrecht / Nikolaus Kronabitter Stefan Gassmann / Erik Kaspirek 3/6
Stefan Gassmann / Erik Kaspirek Dawid Kaczor / Bernd Reisner 4/6
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 17.03 2024
Stefan Gassmann / Manuel Hoitsch Ingrid Resch / Hubert Suppan 2/6, 3/6
Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter Stefan Gassmann / Manuel Hoitsch 6/0, 6/4
Stefan Gassmann / Manuel Hoitsch Tim Skrabitz / Theo Zmugg 2/6, 6/7
Stefan Gassmann / Manuel Hoitsch David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber 6/7, 6/3, 5/10
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 10.03 2024
Stefan Gassmann / Tim Skrabitz Alexander Kendlbacher / Michael Knoll 7/6, 6/4
Norbert Wastian / Florian Worsch Stefan Gassmann / Tim Skrabitz 6/3, 4/6, 10/5
Florian Bär / Alexander Pilsz Stefan Gassmann / Tim Skrabitz 7/6, 6/2
Constantin Bernecker / Sebastian Bernecker Stefan Gassmann / Tim Skrabitz 5/7, 6/4, 9/11
UTT Advanced (SO) (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 25.02 2024
Günther Eisterer / Nikolaus Kronabitter Stefan Gassmann / Manuel Hoitsch 7/5
Stefan Gassmann / Manuel Hoitsch Konstantin Benischke / Dominik Wallner 6/4
Stefan Gassmann / Manuel Hoitsch Hermann Engelmaier / Hans Habenbacher 6/3
Hannes Purkarthofer / Philipp Seidl Stefan Gassmann / Manuel Hoitsch 6/1
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 24.02 2024
Stefan Gassmann / Christoph Hönneger Bastian Isci / Julian Isci 6/7, 6/3, 2/10
Alexander Köck / Ricardo Rubio Rumí Stefan Gassmann / Christoph Hönneger 6/4, 7/5
Oliver Bernecker / Sebastian Bernecker Stefan Gassmann / Christoph Hönneger 6/3, 6/2
Stefan Gassmann / Christoph Hönneger Tim Skrabitz / Wolfgang Skrabitz 3/6, 3/6
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 27.01 2024
Tim Skrabitz / Theo Zmugg Stefan Gassmann / Manuel Hoitsch 6/2, 3/6, 10/4
Stefan Gassmann / Manuel Hoitsch Michael Fridum / Manuel Kleinböck 7/6, 3/6, 6/10
Constantin Bernecker / Sebastian Bernecker Stefan Gassmann / Manuel Hoitsch 6/4, 3/6, 4/10
Florian Bär / Christoph Heiter Stefan Gassmann / Manuel Hoitsch 6/4, 6/4
Advanced PADELZONE GRAZ ADVANCED 20.01 2024
Martin Batek / Stephan Grasser Patrick Föchterle / Stefan Gassmann 6/2
Manuel Hoitsch / Patrick Paier Patrick Föchterle / Stefan Gassmann 4/1, 4/2
David Edlinger / Georg Schenn Patrick Föchterle / Stefan Gassmann 4/0, 4/1
Patrick Föchterle / Stefan Gassmann Andreas Kiedl / Karoline Sluga 1/6