at

Andreas Kiedl

Platz: 264

Punkte: 6470

APN

4,028

Matches Gespielt

83

Matches Gewonnen

56

Matches Verloren

27

Effektivität

67,47%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced Lionstour 11.06 2024
Manuel Schaffer / Philipp Wruntschko Stefan Friedl / Andreas Kiedl 6/4
Stefan Friedl / Andreas Kiedl Roberto Asoltanei / Francisco Monserrate Rodríguez 6/2
Gernot Prattes / Christoph Willenshofer Stefan Friedl / Andreas Kiedl 6/1
Stefan Friedl / Andreas Kiedl Marvin Assinger / Mathias Schweighofer 7/5
Roland Feiler / Mario Riedler Stefan Friedl / Andreas Kiedl 4/6
Mixed (Advanced) Lionstour 01.06 2024
Andreas Kiedl / Karoline Sluga Bianca Kvas-Spanninger / Peter Spanninger 4/0, 4/0
Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker Andreas Kiedl / Karoline Sluga 4/3, 2/4, 6/10
Hannes Purkarthofer / Ingrid Resch Andreas Kiedl / Karoline Sluga 4/1, 4/3
Andreas Kiedl / Karoline Sluga Claudia Dornhofer / Daniel Repolusk 4/0, 4/0
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 24.03 2024
Andreas Kiedl / Karoline Sluga Martin Capellari / Maximilian Stelzl 6/4, 4/6, 10/6
Andreas Kiedl / Karoline Sluga Patrick Paier / Stefan Pulko 6/3, 6/2
Bernd Engelbrecht / Christoph Krainer Andreas Kiedl / Karoline Sluga 6/4, 6/3
Andreas Kiedl / Karoline Sluga Martin Batek / Roland Walcher 4/6, 6/7
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 24.02 2024
Andreas Kiedl / Karoline Sluga Dawid Kaczor / Philipp Seidl 1/6, 6/4, 8/10
Alexander Köck / Ricardo Rubio Rumí Andreas Kiedl / Karoline Sluga 6/7, 6/7
Roland Walcher / Manuel Zöhrer Andreas Kiedl / Karoline Sluga 7/5, 6/2
Andreas Kiedl / Karoline Sluga Bastian Isci / Julian Isci 6/1, 6/2
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 27.01 2024
Dawid Kaczor / Christoph Willenshofer Andreas Kiedl / Christoph Lückl 4/6, 6/4, 4/10
Andreas Kiedl / Christoph Lückl Christoph Hönneger / Uta Koch 6/4, 6/3
Florian Bär / Christoph Heiter Andreas Kiedl / Christoph Lückl 6/7, 6/3, 7/10
Andreas Kiedl / Christoph Lückl Michael Fridum / Manuel Kleinböck 6/4, 6/3
Advanced PADELZONE GRAZ ADVANCED 20.01 2024
Patrick Föchterle / Stefan Gassmann Andreas Kiedl / Karoline Sluga 1/6
Andreas Kiedl / Karoline Sluga Martin Batek / Stephan Grasser 2/6
Andreas Kiedl / Karoline Sluga Christian Grasgruber / Dawid Kaczor 2/4, 4/1, 10/8
David Hofer / Johan Pennerborn Andreas Kiedl / Karoline Sluga 4/0, 4/1
Christoph Klösch / David Paar Andreas Kiedl / Karoline Sluga 2/4, 5/3, 8/10
04 Advanced (Advanced) Uhrturmtrophy Neujahrsturniere 23/24 04.01 2024
Elmar Baumgartner / Florian Rogner Andreas Kiedl / Maximilian Stelzl 5/7
Günther Eisterer / Dominik Fenz Andreas Kiedl / Maximilian Stelzl 6/4
Andreas Kiedl / Maximilian Stelzl Achim Mautz / Armin Mautz 3/6