at

David Edlinger

Platz: 306

Punkte: 6020

APN

3,151

Matches Gespielt

137

Matches Gewonnen

67

Matches Verloren

70

Effektivität

48,91%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 24.05 2024
David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber Christoph Koegeler / Manuel Schaffer 6/2, 6/3
Fabian Lechmann / Roland Walcher David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber 6/2, 6/4
Florian Prettenthaler / Daniel Vasic David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber 3/6, 3/6
David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber Dominic Fuchs / Stefan Gassmann 4/6, 4/6
Dominic Fuchs / Stefan Gassmann David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber 6/4, 6/4
David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber Fabian Lechmann / Roland Walcher 2/6, 4/6
Christoph Koegeler / Manuel Schaffer David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber 2/6, 3/6
David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber Florian Prettenthaler / Daniel Vasic 6/3, 6/3
UTT Advanced (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 17.05 2024
David Edlinger / Stefanie Wilfling Thomas Lampl / Florian Prettenthaler 6/4
Anne Hartveg / Erik Kaspirek David Edlinger / Stefanie Wilfling 6/1
Tim Skrabitz / Nico Walter David Edlinger / Stefanie Wilfling 6/3
David Edlinger / Stefanie Wilfling Martin Capellari / Dominik Fenz 7/5
Advanced PADELZONE GRAZ ADVANCED 03.05 2024
Christian Grasgruber / Dawid Kaczor David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber 4/6, 5/7
David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber Dawn Foxhall / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz 1/0
Anne Hartveg / Stefanie Wilfling David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber 7/6, 6/3
David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber Martin Oblak / Wolfgang Pacher 6/4, 6/3
Advanced Padel-Murtal Advanced Turnier 27.04 2024
David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber Dominik Skoff / Christoph Zechner 4/6
Marco Grocher / Daniel Payer David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber 1/4, 1/4
David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber Marco Hochfellner / Markus Rehbein 4/3, 4/2
David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber Bernhard Auinger / Petros Doumitsas 3/6
Advanced KIMASOL - Advanced - 13.04 13.04 2024
David Edlinger / Mathias Heschl Stefan Gruber / Georg Schenn 3/6
Bernd Engelbrecht / Christoph Krainer David Edlinger / Mathias Heschl 4/1, 4/2
David Edlinger / Mathias Heschl Tobias Drescher / Nikolaus Kronabitter 3/4, 4/1, 10/5
David Edlinger / Mathias Heschl Christian Stiplosek / Humphrey Zöberer 6/1
David Edlinger / Mathias Heschl Patrick Assigal / Markus Dirnberger 4/6, 3/6
Advanced KIMASOL - Saisoneröffnung Advanced Turnier 22.03 2024
Ingrid Resch / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz David Edlinger / Christoph Krainer 0/4, 4/1, 8/10
David Edlinger / Christoph Krainer Tobias Drescher / Alexander Horina 2/6
David Edlinger / Christoph Krainer Annina Ebhardt / Bernd Engelbrecht 1/6
Julian Fridum / Michael Fridum David Edlinger / Christoph Krainer 0/4, 0/4
Daniel Csuk / Katharina Penkoff David Edlinger / Christoph Krainer 4/0, 4/2
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 17.03 2024
David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber Ingrid Resch / Hubert Suppan 4/6, 2/6
Patrick Lamperter / Achim Mautz David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber 4/6, 4/6
David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber Sami Pall / Christian Zwickl 6/4, 7/6
Stefan Gassmann / Manuel Hoitsch David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber 6/7, 6/3, 5/10
UTT Advanced (SO) (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 25.02 2024
Bernd Engelbrecht / Christoph Krainer David Edlinger / Mathias Heschl 6/3
David Edlinger / Mathias Heschl Leo Hamminger / Sebastian Koss 6/1
Patrick Gruber / Robert Tatschl David Edlinger / Mathias Heschl 7/6
David Edlinger / Mathias Heschl Hermann Engelmaier / Hans Habenbacher 6/2
UTT Advanced (FR) (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 23.02 2024
Tobias Drescher / Stefan Götzhaber David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber 6/4
Paul Habjanic / Thomas Perkonigg David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber 7/5
David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber Lukas Laipold / Rebecca Osborne 6/4
Daniel Haßler / Martin Rieger David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber 6/4
David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber Bernd Engelbrecht / Christoph Krainer 6/3
Advanced PADELZONE GRAZ ADVANCED 20.01 2024
Julian Glaser / Johannes Kratz David Edlinger / Georg Schenn 6/3
Georg Grasser / Robert Kothleitner David Edlinger / Georg Schenn 5/4, 0/4, 8/10
David Edlinger / Georg Schenn Patrick Föchterle / Stefan Gassmann 4/0, 4/1
Christoph Klösch / David Paar David Edlinger / Georg Schenn 4/6
04 Advanced (Advanced) Uhrturmtrophy Neujahrsturniere 23/24 04.01 2024
David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber Christoph Heiter / Christoph Klösch 6/2
Werner Schindling / Patrick Wretschitsch David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber 6/4
Bernd Engelbrecht / Andreas Moitzi (Graz) David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber 6/3
Daniel Csuk / Katharina Penkoff David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber 3/6