PADELZONE - CUPRA ROAD TO VIENNA PADEL OPEN 2024 | MASTERS­čĆć­čĺą - 13.04 2024 - 14.04 2024

SILBER Herren (Advanced)

Georg Schellmann / Patrick Schweiger Johannes Ager / Lukas Reichl 6/4, 3/6, 6/10
Florian Stalzer / Daniel Wimmer Florian Depil / Jan Schmidt 6/3, 7/6
Konstantin Binder / Tim Binder Florian Depil / Jan Schmidt 0/6, 3/6
Florian Stalzer / Daniel Wimmer Konstantin Binder / Tim Binder 6/1, 6/0
Markus Kallinger / Lukas Schotola Johannes Ager / Lukas Reichl 6/2, 6/3
Markus Kallinger / Lukas Schotola Georg Schellmann / Patrick Schweiger 6/2, 6/0
Konstantin Binder / Tim Binder Georg Schellmann / Patrick Schweiger 3/6, 1/6
Markus Kallinger / Lukas Schotola Florian Depil / Jan Schmidt 6/3, 6/4
Florian Stalzer / Daniel Wimmer Johannes Ager / Lukas Reichl 6/4, 6/4
Florian Depil / Jan Schmidt Johannes Ager / Lukas Reichl 6/0, 6/0
Markus Kallinger / Lukas Schotola Florian Stalzer / Daniel Wimmer 6/4, 6/4

GOLD Herren (Elite)

Rainhard Boisits / Michael Brus Bj├Ârn Nareyka / Guillem Pujol Nualart 6/3, 6/4
Dominik Bierent / Kristopher Sotiriu Thomas Knapp / Thomas Unterhuber 6/2, 6/3
Rainhard Boisits / Michael Brus Dominik Bierent / Kristopher Sotiriu 3/6, 3/6
Bj├Ârn Nareyka / Guillem Pujol Nualart Thomas Knapp / Thomas Unterhuber 7/6, 6/3
Rainhard Boisits / Michael Brus Thomas Knapp / Thomas Unterhuber 7/6, 6/3
Michael Raumauf / David Simon Moritz Felber / Dario Wyler 6/3, 6/3
Bogdan Levchuk / Danyil Yevdokimov David Alten / Christoph Krenn 4/6, 5/7
Michael Raumauf / David Simon Bogdan Levchuk / Danyil Yevdokimov 3/6, 6/4, 8/10
Moritz Felber / Dario Wyler David Alten / Christoph Krenn 4/6, 2/6
Michael Raumauf / David Simon David Alten / Christoph Krenn 0/6, 0/6
Moritz Felber / Dario Wyler Bogdan Levchuk / Danyil Yevdokimov 0/6, 0/6
Bj├Ârn Nareyka / Guillem Pujol Nualart Thomas Knapp / Thomas Unterhuber 7/5, 6/3
Dominik Bierent / Kristopher Sotiriu Bogdan Levchuk / Danyil Yevdokimov 6/1, 6/1
Rainhard Boisits / Michael Brus David Alten / Christoph Krenn 3/6, 6/7
David Alten / Christoph Krenn Dominik Bierent / Kristopher Sotiriu 6/4, 6/7, 8/10
Rainhard Boisits / Michael Brus Bogdan Levchuk / Danyil Yevdokimov 6/1, 6/4
Bj├Ârn Nareyka / Guillem Pujol Nualart Dominik Bierent / Kristopher Sotiriu 3/6, 7/6, 9/11

GOLD Damen (Elite)

Barbara Prenner / Anna Schmid Bianca Ambros / Chiara Ambros 6/2, 6/4
Bianca Ambros / Chiara Ambros Alexandra Pils / Sabrina Urban 4/6, 5/7
Barbara Prenner / Anna Schmid Alexandra Pils / Sabrina Urban 6/1, 6/1
Nina D├╝rnberger / Ingrid Resch Elea Bechter / Julia Wammerl 6/1, 6/2
Elea Bechter / Julia Wammerl Noemi Luyer / Lisa-Marie Peleska 1/6, 4/6
Nina D├╝rnberger / Ingrid Resch Noemi Luyer / Lisa-Marie Peleska 7/6, 3/6, 6/10
Bianca Ambros / Chiara Ambros Elea Bechter / Julia Wammerl 6/0, 6/3
Nina D├╝rnberger / Ingrid Resch Noemi Luyer / Lisa-Marie Peleska 5/7, 2/6
Barbara Prenner / Anna Schmid Nina D├╝rnberger / Ingrid Resch 6/3, 6/0
Noemi Luyer / Lisa-Marie Peleska Alexandra Pils / Sabrina Urban 2/6, 3/6
Barbara Prenner / Anna Schmid Alexandra Pils / Sabrina Urban 6/2, 6/2