at

Oliver Bernecker

Platz: 319

Punkte: 5940

APN

2,869

Matches Gespielt

92

Matches Gewonnen

42

Matches Verloren

50

Effektivität

45,65%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 11.05 2024
Constantin Bernecker / Oliver Bernecker Paul Frick / Herbert Geiger 6/3, 6/4
Tim Skrabitz / Christian Stiplosek Constantin Bernecker / Oliver Bernecker 6/3, 6/4
Sami Pall / Nico Walter Constantin Bernecker / Oliver Bernecker 6/2, 5/7, 10/3
Constantin Bernecker / Oliver Bernecker Jakob Domberger / Stefan Korsatko 6/3, 7/6
Advanced PADELZONE GRAZ ADVANCED 03.05 2024
Anne Hartveg / Stefanie Wilfling Oliver Bernecker / Katharina Orasch 6/2, 6/4
Oliver Bernecker / Katharina Orasch Christian Grasgruber / Dawid Kaczor 5/7, 3/6
Konstantin Benischke / Erik Kaspirek Oliver Bernecker / Katharina Orasch 6/3, 6/3
Oliver Bernecker / Katharina Orasch Edi Hörndler / Christian Wittmann 6/2, 6/2
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 28.04 2024
Constantin Bernecker / Oliver Bernecker Christian Lasser / Marcel Millechner 4/6, 2/6
Achim Mautz / Armin Mautz Constantin Bernecker / Oliver Bernecker 7/6, 6/2
Patrick Wretschitsch / Theo Zmugg Constantin Bernecker / Oliver Bernecker 6/2, 6/4
Patrick Lamperter / Humphrey Zöberer Constantin Bernecker / Oliver Bernecker 4/6, 6/4, 9/11
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 19.04 2024
Oliver Bernecker / Helmut Willegger Anne Hartveg / Alexandra Schöndorfer 3/6, 3/6
Oliver Bernecker / Helmut Willegger Tim Skrabitz / Nico Walter 4/6, 5/7
Oliver Bernecker / Helmut Willegger Sebastian Bernecker / Uta Koch 6/7, 6/2, 7/10
Oliver Bernecker / Helmut Willegger Dominic Fuchs / Sami Pall 6/4, 6/2
Advanced KIMASOL - Advanced - 13.04 13.04 2024
Oliver Bernecker / Helmut Willegger Oliver Micheler / Franz Pirstinger 0/6
Christian Stiplosek / Humphrey Zöberer Oliver Bernecker / Helmut Willegger 1/4, 2/4
Constantin Bernecker / Theo Zmugg Oliver Bernecker / Helmut Willegger 2/4, 1/4
Günther Eisterer / Patrick Lamperter Oliver Bernecker / Helmut Willegger 3/4, 4/3, 5/10
Oliver Bernecker / Helmut Willegger Tobias Drescher / Nikolaus Kronabitter 0/6
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 06.04 2024
Katharina Orasch / Werner Schindling Oliver Bernecker / Anne Hartveg 3/6, 4/6
Oliver Bernecker / Anne Hartveg Tobias Eder / Raphael Nast 6/3, 7/5
Oliver Bernecker / Anne Hartveg Maximilian Lallitsch / Nick Lallitsch 6/3, 6/3
Oliver Bernecker / Anne Hartveg Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter 3/6, 6/7
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 23.03 2024
Oliver Bernecker / Sebastian Bernecker Manuel Schaffer / Markus Wruntschko 4/1, 2/4, 8/10
Julian Gruber / Kevin Karelly Oliver Bernecker / Sebastian Bernecker 0/6, 2/6
Oliver Bernecker / Sebastian Bernecker Martin Rieger / Karoline Sluga 1/4, 3/4
Oliver Bernecker / Sebastian Bernecker David Heidel / Michael Hölzl 4/2, 2/4, 10/7
Advanced KIMASOL - Saisoneröffnung Advanced Turnier 22.03 2024
Oliver Bernecker / Sebastian Bernecker Peter Heidinger / Gerhard Hirschmann 3/6
Oliver Bernecker / Sebastian Bernecker Daniel Csuk / Katharina Penkoff 6/2
Oliver Bernecker / Sebastian Bernecker Paul Habjanic / Thomas Perkonigg 4/2, 4/2
Nikolaus Kronabitter / Martin Rieger Oliver Bernecker / Sebastian Bernecker 4/3, 4/1
Oliver Bernecker / Sebastian Bernecker Tobias Drescher / Alexander Horina 1/4, 0/4
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 24.02 2024
Oliver Bernecker / Sebastian Bernecker Martin Pansy / Hubert Suppan 3/6, 2/6
Alexander Köck / Ricardo Rubio Rumí Oliver Bernecker / Sebastian Bernecker 2/6, 1/6
Oliver Bernecker / Sebastian Bernecker Stefan Gassmann / Christoph Hönneger 6/3, 6/2
Oliver Bernecker / Sebastian Bernecker Dawid Kaczor / Philipp Seidl 3/6, 2/6
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 10.02 2024
Oliver Bernecker / Helmut Willegger Constantin Bernecker / Sebastian Bernecker 6/4, 7/6
Oliver Bernecker / Helmut Willegger Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí 4/6, 6/4, 7/10
Oliver Bernecker / Helmut Willegger Ingrid Resch / Theo Zmugg 3/6, 3/6
Oliver Bernecker / Helmut Willegger Dominik Fenz / Dawid Kaczor 3/6, 7/6, 4/10
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 02.02 2024
Oliver Bernecker / Helmut Willegger Tobias Drescher / Philipp Habjanic 2/6, 3/6
Oliver Bernecker / Helmut Willegger Philipp Erlach / Matthias Lonsing 6/3, 6/2
Oliver Bernecker / Helmut Willegger Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi 3/6, 2/6
Tim Skrabitz / Wolfgang Skrabitz Oliver Bernecker / Helmut Willegger 6/3, 6/4