at

Florian Bär

Platz: 241

Punkte: 6880

APN

4,381

Matches Gespielt

206

Matches Gewonnen

114

Matches Verloren

92

Effektivität

55,34%

Florian Bär

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced Lionstour 15.06 2024
Florian Bär / Alexander Scheriau Christian Hahn / Florian Hoppaus 6/2
Florian Bär / Alexander Scheriau Roland Feiler / Harald Labitsch 6/4
Florian Bär / Alexander Scheriau Christian Kathrein / Alexander Köck 6/3
Florian Bär / Alexander Scheriau Matthias Höfer / Ricardo Rubio Rumí 6/2
Florian Bär / Alexander Scheriau Steven Knappitsch / Daniel Weizenbichler 6/2
Florian Bär / Alexander Scheriau Christoph Nimmrichter / Markus Tösch 6/2
Advanced Lionstour 2024 14.04 2024
Florian Bär / Christoph Heiter Albert Ferk / Lukas Ofner 6/3
Lukas Luznik / Christoph Willenshofer Florian Bär / Christoph Heiter 6/3
Florian Bär / Christoph Heiter Christoph Klösch / Gernot Prattes 6/3
Florian Bär / Christoph Heiter Jan Kastner / Alexander Kendlbacher 6/4
Lukas Luznik / Christoph Willenshofer Florian Bär / Christoph Heiter 6/2
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 06.04 2024
Katharina Orasch / Werner Schindling Florian Bär / Alexander Pilsz 4/6, 6/3, 10/8
Florian Bär / Alexander Pilsz Maximilian Lallitsch / Nick Lallitsch 6/3, 6/1
Christoph Hönneger / Tim Skrabitz Florian Bär / Alexander Pilsz 1/6, 6/7
Florian Bär / Alexander Pilsz Erik Kaspirek / Werner Stark 6/4, 6/3
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 17.03 2024
Patrick Lamperter / Achim Mautz Florian Bär / Christian Kathrein 6/7, 6/2, 8/10
Florian Bär / Christian Kathrein Ingrid Resch / Hubert Suppan 3/6, 1/6
Florian Bär / Christian Kathrein Annina Ebhardt / Konrad Frölich 7/5, 6/2
Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter Florian Bär / Christian Kathrein 6/7, 3/6
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 10.03 2024
Ingrid Resch / Theo Zmugg Florian Bär / Alexander Pilsz 3/6, 2/6
Florian Bär / Alexander Pilsz Norbert Wastian / Florian Worsch 7/6, 7/5
Florian Bär / Alexander Pilsz Konstantin Benischke / Gerald Rauchegger 6/2, 6/2
Florian Bär / Alexander Pilsz Stefan Gassmann / Tim Skrabitz 7/6, 6/2
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 02.03 2024
Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter Florian Bär / Christoph Nimmrichter 4/6, 6/2, 10/6
Clemens Harbich / Maximilian Stelzl Florian Bär / Christoph Nimmrichter 4/6, 4/6
Gregor Theißl / Patrick Wretschitsch Florian Bär / Christoph Nimmrichter 6/3, 6/3
Florian Bär / Christoph Nimmrichter Patrick Assigal / Wolfgang Herka 6/7, 6/7
UTT Advanced (FR) (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 23.02 2024
Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi Florian Bär / Nikolaus Kronabitter 6/2
Bernd Engelbrecht / Christoph Krainer Florian Bär / Nikolaus Kronabitter 6/4
Florian Bär / Nikolaus Kronabitter Marvin Assinger / Mathias Schweighofer 6/1
Werner Schindling / Patrick Wretschitsch Florian Bär / Nikolaus Kronabitter 6/1
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 16.02 2024
Robert Kothleitner / MMag. Markus Münich Florian Bär / Nikolaus Kronabitter 2/6, 5/7
Christoph Hönneger / Patrick Paier Florian Bär / Nikolaus Kronabitter 2/6, 3/6
Florian Bär / Nikolaus Kronabitter Markus Luef / Martin Pasecker 3/6, 2/6
Patrick Lamperter / Achim Mautz Florian Bär / Nikolaus Kronabitter 4/6, 2/6
MIXED (Starter) Worst of the 90s Mixed-Medley 02.02 2024
Tanja Kaiser / Stefan Korsatko Florian Bär / Julia Maier 4/6
Florian Bär / Julia Maier Dominic Fuchs / Kerstin Jost 4/9
Thomas Hörmann / Carolin Zmugg Florian Bär / Julia Maier 7/3
Ruth Engelbrecht / Christoph Krainer Florian Bär / Julia Maier 8/3
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 27.01 2024
Florian Bär / Christoph Heiter Tim Skrabitz / Theo Zmugg 6/4, 6/3
Dawid Kaczor / Christoph Willenshofer Florian Bär / Christoph Heiter 6/4, 6/2
Florian Bär / Christoph Heiter Stefan Gassmann / Manuel Hoitsch 6/4, 6/4
Florian Bär / Christoph Heiter Andreas Kiedl / Christoph Lückl 6/7, 6/3, 7/10
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 20.01 2024
Florian Bär / Raphael Ebner Benjamin Pölzgutter / Daniel Repolusk 7/5, 6/3
Annina Ebhardt / Ingrid Resch Florian Bär / Raphael Ebner 6/4, 7/5
Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí Florian Bär / Raphael Ebner 7/6, 6/4
Florian Bär / Raphael Ebner Dominic Fuchs / Nico Scheicher 6/2, 3/6, 10/3