de

Anne Hartveg

Platz: 19

Punkte: 10790

APN

4,844

Matches Gespielt

106

Matches Gewonnen

80

Matches Verloren

26

Effektivität

75,47%

Anne Hartveg

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Damen (Advanced) Damen Advanced 15.06 2024
Evelyn Fauth / Anne Hartveg Nina Schwarzenberger / Carolin Zmugg 6/3, 7/5
Claudia Dornhofer / Lucia Tschach Evelyn Fauth / Anne Hartveg 6/2, 6/2
Evelyn Fauth / Anne Hartveg Sally Bickerton / Audrey Henderson 6/2, 6/1
Evelyn Fauth / Anne Hartveg Paula Edwards / Susanne Groß 6/3, 6/0
DAMEN (Expert) PADELZONE GRAZ EXPERT DAMEN 02.06 2024
Conny Hubich-Schmon / Carolin Zmugg Anne Hartveg / Alexandra Schöndorfer 0/6, 0/6
Ingrid Resch / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Anne Hartveg / Alexandra Schöndorfer 4/6, 5/7
Nina Dürnberger / Lisa Neuner Anne Hartveg / Alexandra Schöndorfer 3/6, 2/6
DAMEN Expert (Expert) PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-DAMEN-EXPERT 26.05 2024
Annina Ebhardt / Noemi Luyer Dawn Foxhall / Anne Hartveg 1/6, 1/6
Ingrid Resch / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Dawn Foxhall / Anne Hartveg 2/6, 2/6
Larissa Burböck / Anna-Theresa Plattner Dawn Foxhall / Anne Hartveg 1/6, 0/6
UTT Advanced (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 17.05 2024
Anne Hartveg / Erik Kaspirek Manuel Kleinböck / Alexander Pilsz 6/4
Dominic Fuchs / Nikolaus Kronabitter Anne Hartveg / Erik Kaspirek 6/4
Anne Hartveg / Erik Kaspirek David Edlinger / Stefanie Wilfling 6/1
Anne Hartveg / Erik Kaspirek Dominic Held / Jan Kastner 6/3
Damen (Elite) Head Elite Tour 2024 der Austrian Padel Union by Padel4Fun 10.05 2024 - 12.05 2024
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Anne Hartveg / Alexandra Pils 1/6, 1/6
Anna Praschinger / Clarissa Stark Anne Hartveg / Alexandra Pils 1/6, 0/6
Anne Hartveg / Alexandra Pils Dawn Foxhall / Ingrid Resch 2/6, 1/6
Advanced Padelbär-Tour 2024 10.05 2024
Anne Hartveg / Alexandra Schöndorfer Manuel Hoitsch / Patrick Paier 4/6
Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí Anne Hartveg / Alexandra Schöndorfer 6/3, 6/3
Stefan Korsatko / Moritz Pürrer Anne Hartveg / Alexandra Schöndorfer 4/6
Anne Hartveg / Alexandra Schöndorfer Tobias Pichler / Marcus Schulz 6/3, 6/4
Anne Hartveg / Alexandra Schöndorfer Dennis Rodiga / Sebastian Steinscherer 6/4
Mixed Advanced (Advanced) KIMASOL - Mixed-Advanced 09.05 2024
Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter Dawid Kaczor / Stefanie Wilfling 6/3
Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter Stefan Gassmann / Susanne Groß 6/2
Sarah Irrasch / Michael Wallner Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter 5/7
Katharina Orasch / Patrick Paier Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter 0/6
Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter Carina Seidl / Philipp Seidl 6/3
Advanced PADELZONE GRAZ ADVANCED 03.05 2024
Florian Ertl / Johannes Kratz Anne Hartveg / Stefanie Wilfling 6/2, 6/2
Anne Hartveg / Stefanie Wilfling David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber 7/6, 6/3
Anne Hartveg / Stefanie Wilfling Edi Hörndler / Christian Wittmann 6/4, 6/3
Anne Hartveg / Stefanie Wilfling Oliver Bernecker / Katharina Orasch 6/2, 6/4
Advanced 1. Padel-Murtal Damen Advanced Turnier 28.04 2024
Larissa Burböck / Rebecca Osborne Anne Hartveg / Katharina Orasch 2/6
Marissa Fössl / Raphaela Steinwender Anne Hartveg / Katharina Orasch 1/6
Karin Moeller / Ingrid Resch Anne Hartveg / Katharina Orasch 3/6
Anne Hartveg / Katharina Orasch Lisa Aumann / Carolin Zmugg 6/2
Nicole Paar / Elisabeth Scheriau Anne Hartveg / Katharina Orasch 4/6
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 19.04 2024
Anne Hartveg / Alexandra Schöndorfer Tim Skrabitz / Nico Walter 6/4, 3/6, 8/10
Oliver Bernecker / Helmut Willegger Anne Hartveg / Alexandra Schöndorfer 3/6, 3/6
Anne Hartveg / Alexandra Schöndorfer Christian Kathrein / Alexander Köck 6/3, 6/3
Anne Hartveg / Alexandra Schöndorfer Martin Haas / Patrick Lamperter 6/7, 6/3, 5/10
Mixed (Advanced) Lionstour 2024 14.04 2024
Anne Hartveg / Christian Zwickl Tanja Macher / Patrick Paier 6/0
Alexander Scheriau / Elisabeth Scheriau Anne Hartveg / Christian Zwickl 6/2
Anne Hartveg / Christian Zwickl Anna Batek / Jaime Leonardo Pinheiro 6/0
Alexandra Schöndorfer / Sebastian Steinscherer Anne Hartveg / Christian Zwickl 6/4
Damen Expert (Expert) Lionstour 2024 12.04 2024
Rebecca Osborne / Stefanie Wilfling Anne Hartveg / Alexandra Schöndorfer 3/6, 1/6
Anne Hartveg / Alexandra Schöndorfer Claudia Dornhofer / Monika Haberhofer 6/2, 6/0
Annina Ebhardt / Ingrid Resch Anne Hartveg / Alexandra Schöndorfer 6/2, 3/6, 11/9
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 06.04 2024
Oliver Bernecker / Anne Hartveg Tobias Eder / Raphael Nast 6/3, 7/5
Oliver Bernecker / Anne Hartveg Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter 3/6, 6/7
Katharina Orasch / Werner Schindling Oliver Bernecker / Anne Hartveg 3/6, 4/6
Oliver Bernecker / Anne Hartveg Maximilian Lallitsch / Nick Lallitsch 6/3, 6/3
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 23.03 2024
Simon Kampitsch / Roland Novak Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter 0/4, 0/4, 4/3
Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter David Heidel / Michael Hölzl 6/3, 6/4
Ingrid Resch / Philipp Seidl Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter 4/2, 4/0
Julian Gruber / Kevin Karelly Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter 2/4, 0/4
Advanced Lionstour 2024 09.03 2024
Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí Anne Hartveg / Alexandra Schöndorfer 6/4
Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí Anne Hartveg / Alexandra Schöndorfer 4/6
Stefan Steiner / Philipp Wastian Anne Hartveg / Alexandra Schöndorfer 6/0
Gernot Prattes / Christian Stadlober Anne Hartveg / Alexandra Schöndorfer 4/6
Raphael Kamper / Norbert Wastian Anne Hartveg / Alexandra Schöndorfer 4/6
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 02.03 2024
Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter Patrick Paier / Stefan Pulko 6/3, 6/3
Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter Patrick Assigal / Wolfgang Herka 7/6, 4/6, 6/10
Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter Florian Bär / Christoph Nimmrichter 4/6, 6/2, 10/6
Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter Patrick Lamperter / Achim Mautz 6/7, 4/6
UTT Ladies Advanced (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 24.02 2024
Anne Hartveg / Alexandra Schöndorfer Melanie Grebien-Ebner / Sabine Labitsch 6/0
Anne Hartveg / Alexandra Schöndorfer Alexandra Haßler / Rebecca Osborne 6/2, 6/2
Anne Hartveg / Alexandra Schöndorfer Larissa Burböck / Anna-Theresa Plattner 6/0, 6/1
Anne Hartveg / Alexandra Schöndorfer Sarah Irrasch / Carina Seidl 6/0
Anne Hartveg / Alexandra Schöndorfer Ruth Engelbrecht / Romana Höberl 6/0
Starter PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-STARTER (3000‼️) 17.02 2024
Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter Conny Hubich-Schmon / Werner Stark 6/1, 6/1
Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter Konstantin Benischke / Dominik Wallner 6/4, 6/3
Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter Sara Basara / Kevin Moazedi 4/0, 4/0
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 10.02 2024
Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter Manuel Hoitsch / Patrick Paier 6/4, 6/7, 8/10
Constantin Bernecker / Sebastian Bernecker Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter 3/6, 4/6
Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter Dominic Fuchs / Christoph Hönneger 5/7, 7/6, 5/10
Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí 2/6, 4/6
Starter PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-STARTER (3000‼️) 28.01 2024
Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter Benjamin Holzer / Romeo Jarz 3/4, 4/1, 10/8
Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter Alexander Kolb / Robert Ruckenstuhl 6/2, 6/1
Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter Manuel Schaffer / Markus Wruntschko 6/7, 6/7
Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter Laura Delvecchio / Marco Del Vecchio 4/0, 4/1
Starter PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-STARTER (3000‼️) 13.01 2024
Philipp Eisath / Jakob Gschwandner Sara Basara / Anne Hartveg 1/4, 1/4
Sara Basara / Anne Hartveg Daniel Dobida / Simeoni Kyllönen 2/5, 2/5
Stefan Herzog / Philipp Lorber Sara Basara / Anne Hartveg 3/5, 1/5
Constantin Bernecker / Sebastian Bernecker Sara Basara / Anne Hartveg 3/4, 4/3, 4/3