at

Klemens Sudi

Platz: 117

Punkte: 9825

APN

4,734

Matches Gespielt

61

Matches Gewonnen

48

Matches Verloren

13

Effektivität

78,69%

Klemens Sudi

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Expert PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-EXPERT 26.05 2024
Tobias Drescher / Klemens Sudi Lukas Luznik / Georg Pölzl 6/4, 4/6, 10/5
Tobias Drescher / Klemens Sudi Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter 6/0, 6/4
Tobias Drescher / Klemens Sudi Bernd Engelbrecht / Dominik Troschl 6/4, 4/6, 3/10
Tobias Drescher / Klemens Sudi Konrad Frölich / Patrick Ludwig 3/6, 3/6
Expert 1. Padelbär-Expert 2024 17.05 2024
Lukas Labitsch / Bernd Reisner Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi 6/4, 6/3
Tobias Peer / Sebastian Steinscherer Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi 3/6, 3/6
David Hofer / Jakob Peer Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi 6/3, 2/6, 10/6
Expert PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-EXPERT 07.04 2024
Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi Dawn Foxhall / Ingrid Resch 6/3, 5/7, 12/10
Marco Baumgartner / Bernd Reisner Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi 6/4, 6/0
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 02.03 2024
Patrick Assigal / Wolfgang Herka Tobias Drescher / Klemens Sudi 4/6, 2/6
Gregor Theißl / Patrick Wretschitsch Tobias Drescher / Klemens Sudi 4/6, 6/7
Manuel Hoitsch / Christoph Hönneger Tobias Drescher / Klemens Sudi 2/6, 3/6
Patrick Lamperter / Achim Mautz Tobias Drescher / Klemens Sudi 3/6, 5/7
UTT Advanced (SO) (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 25.02 2024
Hannes Purkarthofer / Philipp Seidl Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi 7/5, 6/3
Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi Konstantin Benischke / Dominik Wallner 6/1
Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi Ingrid Resch / Wolfgang Skrabitz 7/6
Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi Robert Kothleitner / Roland Walcher 6/3
UTT Advanced (FR) (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 23.02 2024
Werner Schindling / Patrick Wretschitsch Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi 6/4
Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi Florian Bär / Nikolaus Kronabitter 6/2
Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi Werner Schindling / Patrick Wretschitsch 6/4, 6/2
Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi Daniel Haßler / Martin Rieger 7/6
Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi Lukas Laipold / Rebecca Osborne 6/4
Expert PADELZONE GRAZ EXPERT 16.02 2024
Paul Habjanic / Klemens Sudi Marco Baumgartner / Hannes Loderer 7/5, 3/6, 10/7
Georg Hubich / Andreas Spreitzer Paul Habjanic / Klemens Sudi 6/3, 6/2
Philipp Habjanic / Hannes Purkarthofer Paul Habjanic / Klemens Sudi 4/6, 3/6
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 02.02 2024
Oliver Bernecker / Helmut Willegger Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi 3/6, 2/6
Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi Achim Mautz / Vincent Podjaversek 7/5, 7/5
Tobias Drescher / Philipp Habjanic Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi 6/4, 7/5
Tim Skrabitz / Wolfgang Skrabitz Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi 6/7, 3/6