at

Hubert Suppan

Platz: 139

Punkte: 9055

APN

4,182

Matches Gespielt

40

Matches Gewonnen

29

Matches Verloren

11

Effektivität

72,50%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Expert PADELZONE GRAZ EXPERT INDOOR 02.06 2024
Georg Hubich / Hubert Suppan Patrick Ludwig / Michael Moitzi 7/5, 3/6, 3/10
Juraj Obtulovic / Tamas Urban Georg Hubich / Hubert Suppan 6/4, 4/6, 10/0
Expert PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-EXPERT 26.05 2024
Martin Pansy / Hubert Suppan Patrick Assigal / Wolfgang Herka 6/1, 6/1
Martin Pansy / Hubert Suppan Lukas Labitsch / Bernd Reisner 1/6, 6/1, 3/10
Expert Lionstour 2024 13.04 2024
Werner Schindling / Hubert Suppan Michael Moitzi / Wolfgang Skrabitz 1/6, 2/6
Werner Schindling / Hubert Suppan Konrad Frölich / Patrick Ludwig 7/5, 7/6
Lukas Labitsch / Bernd Reisner Werner Schindling / Hubert Suppan 6/7, 6/3, 7/10
Expert PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-EXPERT 07.04 2024
Martin Pansy / Hubert Suppan Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí 6/1, 6/2
Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic Martin Pansy / Hubert Suppan 7/6, 6/4
Martin Pansy / Hubert Suppan Jakob Beck / Daniel Csuk 6/1, 6/4
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 24.03 2024
Martin Pansy / Hubert Suppan Thomas Hörmann / Carolin Zmugg 6/2, 6/2
Bernd Engelbrecht / Christoph Krainer Martin Pansy / Hubert Suppan 0/6, 1/6
Philipp Eisath / Jakob Gschwandner Martin Pansy / Hubert Suppan 2/6, 2/6
Martin Batek / Roland Walcher Martin Pansy / Hubert Suppan 4/6, 2/6
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 17.03 2024
Florian Bär / Christian Kathrein Ingrid Resch / Hubert Suppan 3/6, 1/6
David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber Ingrid Resch / Hubert Suppan 4/6, 2/6
Stefan Gassmann / Manuel Hoitsch Ingrid Resch / Hubert Suppan 2/6, 3/6
Ingrid Resch / Hubert Suppan Annina Ebhardt / Konrad Frölich 6/1, 6/3
Advanced Padel Box Advanced Turnier 03.03 2024
Monika Haberhofer / Martin Spannring Martin Pansy / Hubert Suppan 2/6
Dawid Kaczor / Marko Simek Martin Pansy / Hubert Suppan 0/6, 3/6
Martin Pansy / Hubert Suppan Christian Kohlhauser / Thomas Zettl 6/0
Martin Pansy / Hubert Suppan Carina Gleichweit / Sophie Sinkovits 6/0
Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter Martin Pansy / Hubert Suppan 0/6
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 24.02 2024
Oliver Bernecker / Sebastian Bernecker Martin Pansy / Hubert Suppan 3/6, 2/6
Roland Walcher / Manuel Zöhrer Martin Pansy / Hubert Suppan 1/6, 6/7
Martin Pansy / Hubert Suppan Tim Skrabitz / Wolfgang Skrabitz 6/7, 6/0, 10/4
Martin Pansy / Hubert Suppan Dawid Kaczor / Philipp Seidl 7/5, 6/3
Expert PADELZONE GRAZ EXPERT 16.02 2024
Ingrid Resch / Hubert Suppan Oliver Micheler / Werner Schindling 5/7, 5/7
Ingrid Resch / Hubert Suppan Jakob Beck / Daniel Csuk 5/7, 5/7