at

Tim Skrabitz

Platz: 195

Punkte: 7715

APN

4,373

Matches Gespielt

179

Matches Gewonnen

96

Matches Verloren

83

Effektivität

53,63%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Expert PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-EXPERT 26.05 2024
Patrick Lamperter / Tim Skrabitz Dominik Fenz / Dawid Kaczor 4/6, 6/4, 10/7
Konrad Frölich / Patrick Ludwig Patrick Lamperter / Tim Skrabitz 6/1, 6/2
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 24.05 2024
Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz Jakob Domberger / Andreas Gebhart 7/6, 6/2
Christoph Koegeler / Manuel Schaffer Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz 4/6, 3/6
Jakob Domberger / Andreas Gebhart Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz 6/7, 2/6
Dominic Fuchs / Stefan Gassmann Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz 8/10, 5/7, 6/4
Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz Dominic Fuchs / Stefan Gassmann 10/8, 7/5, 4/6
Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz Tobias Drescher / Mathias Heschl 3/6, 5/7, 7/3
Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz Christoph Koegeler / Manuel Schaffer 6/4, 6/3
Expert Padel Box Expert 18.05 2024
Bernd Engelbrecht / Patrick Tatzer Tim Skrabitz / Wolfgang Skrabitz 6/4, 7/6
Tim Skrabitz / Wolfgang Skrabitz Konrad Frölich / Paul Habjanic 2/6, 3/6
Tim Skrabitz / Wolfgang Skrabitz Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter 6/4, 5/7, 10/8
UTT Advanced (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 17.05 2024
Tim Skrabitz / Nico Walter Constantin Bernecker / Theo Zmugg 6/1
Tim Skrabitz / Nico Walter David Edlinger / Stefanie Wilfling 6/3
Dominic Fuchs / Nikolaus Kronabitter Tim Skrabitz / Nico Walter 6/4
Tim Skrabitz / Nico Walter Stefan Gruber / Georg Schenn 7/6
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 11.05 2024
Tim Skrabitz / Christian Stiplosek Constantin Bernecker / Oliver Bernecker 6/3, 6/4
Tim Skrabitz / Christian Stiplosek Birgit Michl / Martin-Stefan Narovnigg 6/4, 6/2
Tim Skrabitz / Christian Stiplosek Richard Koller / Robert Schukoff 7/6, 6/2
Tim Skrabitz / Christian Stiplosek Sami Pall / Nico Walter 6/7, 3/6
Advanced PADELZONE GRAZ ADVANCED 03.05 2024
Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz Konstantin Benischke / Erik Kaspirek 6/7, 4/6
Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz 4/6, 6/4, 10/5
Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz Martin Oblak / Wolfgang Pacher 6/3, 6/3
Dawn Foxhall / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz 6/3, 6/3
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 19.04 2024
Tobias Eder / Raphael Nast Tim Skrabitz / Nico Walter 2/6, 2/6
Oliver Bernecker / Helmut Willegger Tim Skrabitz / Nico Walter 4/6, 5/7
Anne Hartveg / Alexandra Schöndorfer Tim Skrabitz / Nico Walter 6/4, 3/6, 8/10
Constantin Bernecker / Theo Zmugg Tim Skrabitz / Nico Walter 3/6, 2/6
Advanced KIMASOL - Advanced - 13.04 13.04 2024
Stefan Gassmann / Tim Skrabitz Roland Walcher / Manuel Zöhrer 1/4, 2/4
Stefan Gassmann / Tim Skrabitz Tobias Drescher / Nikolaus Kronabitter 1/4, 2/4
Bernd Engelbrecht / Christoph Krainer Stefan Gassmann / Tim Skrabitz 4/1, 4/1
Stefan Gassmann / Tim Skrabitz Patrick Assigal / Markus Dirnberger 1/6
Günther Eisterer / Patrick Lamperter Stefan Gassmann / Tim Skrabitz 1/6
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 12.04 2024
Tim Skrabitz / Theo Zmugg Martin Haas / Manuel Kleinböck 6/4, 6/2
Tim Skrabitz / Theo Zmugg Christoph Hönneger / Patrick Lamperter 7/5, 6/4
Andreas Dubaniovski / Manuel Schaffer Tim Skrabitz / Theo Zmugg 3/6, 3/6
Tim Skrabitz / Theo Zmugg Daniel Haßler / Martin Rieger 5/7, 4/6
Expert PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-EXPERT 07.04 2024
Tim Skrabitz / Wolfgang Skrabitz Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 1/6, 3/6
Roland Roitner / Dominik Troschl Tim Skrabitz / Wolfgang Skrabitz 6/2, 5/7, 11/9
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 06.04 2024
Christoph Hönneger / Tim Skrabitz Maximilian Lallitsch / Nick Lallitsch 6/3, 6/2
Christoph Hönneger / Tim Skrabitz Florian Bär / Alexander Pilsz 1/6, 6/7
Christoph Hönneger / Tim Skrabitz Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter 4/6, 6/4, 4/10
Christoph Hönneger / Tim Skrabitz Kevin Karelly / Manuel Schaffer 6/3, 4/6, 10/6
U18 (Advanced) Youth Padel Tour 2024 - Wr. Neustadt Arena 27 (Padelzone) 24.03 2024
Florian Lachnit / Jonas Pichlbauer Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz 1/6, 1/6
Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz Elea Bechter / Dominik Binder 5/7, 5/7
Elea Bechter / Dominik Binder Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz 6/2, 6/4
Daniel Petronic / Luca Petronic Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz 0/6, 3/6
Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz Julian Hitzel / Leo Neidhart 6/2, 6/2
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 17.03 2024
Tim Skrabitz / Theo Zmugg Sami Pall / Christian Zwickl 3/6, 2/6
Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter Tim Skrabitz / Theo Zmugg 4/6, 6/4, 10/7
Stefan Gassmann / Manuel Hoitsch Tim Skrabitz / Theo Zmugg 2/6, 6/7
Tim Skrabitz / Theo Zmugg Annina Ebhardt / Konrad Frölich 3/6, 3/6
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 10.03 2024
Stefan Gassmann / Tim Skrabitz Alexander Kendlbacher / Michael Knoll 7/6, 6/4
Norbert Wastian / Florian Worsch Stefan Gassmann / Tim Skrabitz 6/3, 4/6, 10/5
Florian Bär / Alexander Pilsz Stefan Gassmann / Tim Skrabitz 7/6, 6/2
Constantin Bernecker / Sebastian Bernecker Stefan Gassmann / Tim Skrabitz 5/7, 6/4, 9/11
Advanced Lionstour 2024 09.03 2024
Gernot Prattes / Christian Stadlober Constantin Bernecker / Tim Skrabitz 6/3
Manfred Haingartner / Alexander Köck Constantin Bernecker / Tim Skrabitz 6/7
Stefan Steiner / Philipp Wastian Constantin Bernecker / Tim Skrabitz 6/1
Marvin Assinger / Mathias Schweighofer Constantin Bernecker / Tim Skrabitz 3/6
Alexander Scheriau / Christoph Willenshofer Constantin Bernecker / Tim Skrabitz 6/3
Markus Fleith / Jörg Kremser Constantin Bernecker / Tim Skrabitz 4/6
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 24.02 2024
Bastian Isci / Julian Isci Tim Skrabitz / Wolfgang Skrabitz 2/6, 2/6
Roland Walcher / Manuel Zöhrer Tim Skrabitz / Wolfgang Skrabitz 1/6, 6/7
Martin Pansy / Hubert Suppan Tim Skrabitz / Wolfgang Skrabitz 6/7, 6/0, 10/4
Stefan Gassmann / Christoph Hönneger Tim Skrabitz / Wolfgang Skrabitz 3/6, 3/6
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 02.02 2024
Tim Skrabitz / Wolfgang Skrabitz Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi 6/7, 3/6
Tim Skrabitz / Wolfgang Skrabitz Constantin Bernecker / Sebastian Bernecker 6/3, 6/3
Tim Skrabitz / Wolfgang Skrabitz Tobias Drescher / Philipp Habjanic 6/4, 3/6, 7/10
Tim Skrabitz / Wolfgang Skrabitz Oliver Bernecker / Helmut Willegger 6/3, 6/4
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 27.01 2024
Florian Bär / Christoph Heiter Tim Skrabitz / Theo Zmugg 6/4, 6/3
Markus Pehsl / Dominik Steinbauer Tim Skrabitz / Theo Zmugg 6/4, 6/4
Tim Skrabitz / Theo Zmugg Christoph Hönneger / Uta Koch 6/2, 6/3
Tim Skrabitz / Theo Zmugg Stefan Gassmann / Manuel Hoitsch 6/2, 3/6, 10/4
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 20.01 2024
Tobias Eder / Raphael Nast Tim Skrabitz / Theo Zmugg 3/6, 5/7
Tim Skrabitz / Theo Zmugg Annina Ebhardt / Ingrid Resch 4/6, 3/6
Tim Skrabitz / Theo Zmugg Dominic Fuchs / Nico Scheicher 3/6, 6/4, 11/9
Constantin Bernecker / Sebastian Bernecker Tim Skrabitz / Theo Zmugg 6/2, 6/7, 10/4