at

Larissa Burböck

Platz: 45

Punkte: 6580

APN

3,043

Matches Gespielt

89

Matches Gewonnen

47

Matches Verloren

42

Effektivität

52,81%

Larissa Burböck

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Starter Padel Murtal Starter Turnier 09.06 2024
Larissa Burböck / Claudia Gruber Steven Knappitsch / Johannes Noisternig 6/2
Larissa Burböck / Claudia Gruber Jürgen Griesberger / Clemens Kohlbacher 2/6
Larissa Burböck / Claudia Gruber Christoph Infang / Daniel Weizenbichler 7/5
Mohanad Abdelhamed / Starlin Santos Larissa Burböck / Claudia Gruber 6/4
Larissa Burböck / Claudia Gruber Peter Aigner / Tobias Aigner 6/0
DAMEN (Expert) PADELZONE GRAZ EXPERT DAMEN 02.06 2024
Katharina Orasch / Karoline Sluga Larissa Burböck / Rebecca Osborne 7/6, 6/2
Larissa Burböck / Rebecca Osborne Conny Hubich-Schmon / Carolin Zmugg 6/1, 6/3
Ingrid Resch / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Larissa Burböck / Rebecca Osborne 6/2, 6/2
DAMEN Expert (Expert) PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-DAMEN-EXPERT 26.05 2024
Katharina Orasch / Carolin Zmugg Larissa Burböck / Anna-Theresa Plattner 6/3, 6/2
Larissa Burböck / Anna-Theresa Plattner Dawn Foxhall / Anne Hartveg 1/6, 0/6
Damen (Elite) Head Elite Tour 2024 der Austrian Padel Union by Padel4Fun 10.05 2024 - 12.05 2024
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Larissa Burböck / Anna-Theresa Plattner 6/0, 6/1
Larissa Burböck / Anna-Theresa Plattner Nina Geretschläger / Christine Seehofer-Krenn 0/6, 0/6
Larissa Burböck / Anna-Theresa Plattner Anna Praschinger / Clarissa Stark 6/7, 6/2, 11/13
Advanced 1. Padel-Murtal Damen Advanced Turnier 28.04 2024
Nicole Paar / Elisabeth Scheriau Larissa Burböck / Rebecca Osborne 4/6
Larissa Burböck / Rebecca Osborne Anne Hartveg / Katharina Orasch 2/6
Karin Moeller / Ingrid Resch Larissa Burböck / Rebecca Osborne 6/3
Larissa Burböck / Rebecca Osborne Lisa Aumann / Carolin Zmugg 6/1
Marissa Fössl / Raphaela Steinwender Larissa Burböck / Rebecca Osborne 3/6
Advanced Padel-Murtal Advanced Turnier 27.04 2024
Larissa Burböck / Luisa Schulte-Tigges Marco Hochfellner / Markus Rehbein 2/4, 3/4
Stefan Dötsch / Amer Pajic Larissa Burböck / Luisa Schulte-Tigges 6/1
Larissa Burböck / Luisa Schulte-Tigges Nico Herzl / Mario Sulzer 5/7
Marco Grocher / Daniel Payer Larissa Burböck / Luisa Schulte-Tigges 4/0, 4/1
Mixed (Advanced) Lionstour 2024 14.04 2024
Larissa Burböck / Jakob Peer Alexander Scheriau / Elisabeth Scheriau 6/2
Larissa Burböck / Jakob Peer Melanie Grebien-Ebner / Manfred Haingartner 6/4
Larissa Burböck / Jakob Peer Stefan Gassmann / Susanne Groß 4/0, 4/1
Larissa Burböck / Jakob Peer Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach 4/1, 4/0
UTT Ladies Advanced (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 24.02 2024
Larissa Burböck / Anna-Theresa Plattner Uta Koch / Karin Moeller 6/2
Alexandra Haßler / Rebecca Osborne Larissa Burböck / Anna-Theresa Plattner 6/1
Melanie Grebien-Ebner / Sabine Labitsch Larissa Burböck / Anna-Theresa Plattner 7/6, 4/6, 13/11
Anne Hartveg / Alexandra Schöndorfer Larissa Burböck / Anna-Theresa Plattner 6/0, 6/1
Larissa Burböck / Anna-Theresa Plattner Bettina Gschiel / Jana Sugetich 6/4
Advanced Padeldome Saturday Evening ADVANCED 10.02 2024
Christoph Gastinger / Lorenz Sassmann Marco Baumgartner / Larissa Burböck 4/6
Jan Sawula / Patrick Sturmlehner Marco Baumgartner / Larissa Burböck 2/6
Markus Mayer88 / Georg Schellmann Marco Baumgartner / Larissa Burböck 6/4
Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner Marco Baumgartner / Larissa Burböck 6/2
Advanced PADELZONE - Friday Night Battle 🎇🎾 09.02 2024
Larissa Burböck / Anna-Theresa Plattner Daniel Da Fischer / Stefan Fischer 2/6, 2/6
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Larissa Burböck / Anna-Theresa Plattner 6/0, 6/2