at

Konstantin Benischke

Platz: 769

Punkte: 2780

APN

2,930

Matches Gespielt

33

Matches Gewonnen

19

Matches Verloren

14

Effektivität

57,58%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced PADELZONE GRAZ ADVANCED 03.05 2024
Konstantin Benischke / Erik Kaspirek Oliver Bernecker / Katharina Orasch 6/3, 6/3
Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz Konstantin Benischke / Erik Kaspirek 6/7, 4/6
Dawn Foxhall / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Konstantin Benischke / Erik Kaspirek 3/6, 6/3, 10/7
Tobias Drescher / Mathias Heschl Konstantin Benischke / Erik Kaspirek 6/4, 6/3
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 12.04 2024
Fabio Martinovic / Nico Walter Konstantin Benischke / Erik Kaspirek 3/6, 5/7
Daniel Haßler / Martin Rieger Konstantin Benischke / Erik Kaspirek 6/4, 6/2
Christoph Hönneger / Patrick Lamperter Konstantin Benischke / Erik Kaspirek 5/7, 6/4, 5/10
Tobias Eder / Raphael Nast Konstantin Benischke / Erik Kaspirek 4/6, 2/6
UTT STARTER (FR) (Starter) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 22.03 2024
Konstantin Benischke / Werner Stark Axel Benedicic / Andreas Feichter 6/4
Jakob Prettenthaler / Valentin Willenshofer Konstantin Benischke / Werner Stark 6/2
Konstantin Benischke / Werner Stark Sabrina Fröhlich / Stefan Schreiner 6/2
Konstantin Benischke / Werner Stark Mathias Kollegger / Robert Zimmermann 6/2
Jan Kastner / Alexander Kendlbacher Konstantin Benischke / Werner Stark 6/3
Starter PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-STARTER (3000‼️) 16.03 2024
Stefan Heidinger / Sigrid Weller Konstantin Benischke / Gerald Rauchegger 7/5, 3/6, 10/6
Konstantin Benischke / Gerald Rauchegger Julian Fridum / Michael Fridum 4/3, 4/2
Reinhard Rosenberge / Fabian Stocker Konstantin Benischke / Gerald Rauchegger 1/4, 0/4
Dominic Held / Sarah Irrasch Konstantin Benischke / Gerald Rauchegger 4/6, 6/2, 6/10
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 10.03 2024
Ingrid Resch / Theo Zmugg Konstantin Benischke / Gerald Rauchegger 6/2, 7/6
Alexander Kendlbacher / Michael Knoll Konstantin Benischke / Gerald Rauchegger 6/2, 6/3
Thomas Hörmann / Carolin Zmugg Konstantin Benischke / Gerald Rauchegger 6/4, 6/4
Florian Bär / Alexander Pilsz Konstantin Benischke / Gerald Rauchegger 6/2, 6/2
UTT Advanced (SO) (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 25.02 2024
Raphael Ebner / Christian Kathrein Konstantin Benischke / Dominik Wallner 7/6
Stefan Gassmann / Manuel Hoitsch Konstantin Benischke / Dominik Wallner 6/4
Konstantin Benischke / Dominik Wallner Oliver Laipold / Martin Rappold 7/6
Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi Konstantin Benischke / Dominik Wallner 6/1
Starter PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-STARTER (3000‼️) 17.02 2024
Konstantin Benischke / Dominik Wallner Max H / Gregor Hermetter 4/0, 4/1
Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter Konstantin Benischke / Dominik Wallner 6/4, 6/3
Conny Hubich-Schmon / Werner Stark Konstantin Benischke / Dominik Wallner 3/6, 3/6
Julian Fridum / Michael Fridum Konstantin Benischke / Dominik Wallner 2/4, 2/4