at

Werner Schindling

Platz: 135

Punkte: 9395

APN

5,027

Matches Gespielt

104

Matches Gewonnen

68

Matches Verloren

36

Effektivität

65,38%

Werner Schindling

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Expert Lionstour 2024 13.04 2024
Werner Schindling / Hubert Suppan Michael Moitzi / Wolfgang Skrabitz 1/6, 2/6
Werner Schindling / Hubert Suppan Konrad Frölich / Patrick Ludwig 7/5, 7/6
Lukas Labitsch / Bernd Reisner Werner Schindling / Hubert Suppan 6/7, 6/3, 7/10
Expert PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-EXPERT 07.04 2024
Jakob Peer / Werner Schindling Dawn Foxhall / Ingrid Resch 6/2, 6/0
Marco Baumgartner / Bernd Reisner Jakob Peer / Werner Schindling 6/4, 6/1
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 06.04 2024
Katharina Orasch / Werner Schindling Florian Bär / Alexander Pilsz 4/6, 6/3, 10/8
Katharina Orasch / Werner Schindling Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter 3/6, 3/6
Katharina Orasch / Werner Schindling Oliver Bernecker / Anne Hartveg 3/6, 4/6
Katharina Orasch / Werner Schindling Erik Kaspirek / Werner Stark 7/6, 6/2
Expert PADELZONE GRAZ EXPERT 02.03 2024
Thomas Knapp / Andre Meger Oliver Micheler / Werner Schindling 6/3, 6/3
Oliver Micheler / Werner Schindling Dominik Fenz / Nikolaus Kronabitter 6/1, 6/2
Hannes Purkarthofer / Philipp Seidl Oliver Micheler / Werner Schindling 3/6, 5/7
Oliver Micheler / Werner Schindling Christoph Cerny / Roland Roitner 3/6, 7/6, 10/7
UTT Advanced (FR) (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 23.02 2024
Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi Werner Schindling / Patrick Wretschitsch 6/4, 6/2
Werner Schindling / Patrick Wretschitsch Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi 6/4
Werner Schindling / Patrick Wretschitsch Florian Bär / Nikolaus Kronabitter 6/1
Werner Schindling / Patrick Wretschitsch Paul Habjanic / Thomas Perkonigg 6/4
Expert PADELZONE GRAZ EXPERT 16.02 2024
Ingrid Resch / Hubert Suppan Oliver Micheler / Werner Schindling 5/7, 5/7
Martin Batek / Bernd Engelbrecht Oliver Micheler / Werner Schindling 6/2, 6/4
Oliver Micheler / Werner Schindling Roland Novak / Philipp Seidl 6/4, 6/3
Oliver Micheler / Werner Schindling Georg Pölzl / Bernd Reisner 5/7, 7/5, 6/10
06 Expert (Expert) Uhrturmtrophy Neujahrsturniere 23/24 06.01 2024
Karl Pansy / Ingrid Resch Christoph Klapsch / Werner Schindling 2/6, 4/6
Christoph Klapsch / Werner Schindling Michael Brus / Christoph Cerny 3/6, 5/7
Martin Batek / Hannes Purkarthofer Christoph Klapsch / Werner Schindling 4/10, 4/6, 6/2
04 Advanced (Advanced) Uhrturmtrophy Neujahrsturniere 23/24 04.01 2024
Werner Schindling / Patrick Wretschitsch Achim Mautz / Armin Mautz 6/4
Werner Schindling / Patrick Wretschitsch David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber 6/4
Patrick Ludwig / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Werner Schindling / Patrick Wretschitsch 7/6
Werner Schindling / Patrick Wretschitsch Elmar Baumgartner / Florian Rogner 6/2