at

Paul Kveder

Platz: 63

Punkte: 13775

APN

4,833

Matches Gespielt

394

Matches Gewonnen

230

Matches Verloren

164

Effektivität

58,38%

Paul Kveder

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Expert PD Süßenbrunn Saturday EXPERT 23.12 2023
Johannes Kalch / Paul Kveder Florian Haider / Clemens Jungblut 5/7, 3/6
Johannes Kalch / Paul Kveder Tim Kellermair / Marc Kluft 6/7, 6/3, 10/6
Bogdan Levchuk / Danyil Yevdokimov Johannes Kalch / Paul Kveder 7/6, 6/4
Expert PADELZONE - Advanced & Expert Christmas Edition 🎄🎁 22.12 2023
Johannes Kalch / Paul Kveder Patrick Mayer! / Roman Scharner 6/3, 4/6, 10/8
Markus Adamek / Julian Rainer Johannes Kalch / Paul Kveder 6/2, 6/4
Expert Padeldome Fridays Expert Night 15.12 2023
Moritz Eiersebner / Ismael Linero Florian Haider / Paul Kveder 6/1, 6/2
Florian Haider / Paul Kveder Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann 2/6, 6/7
Max Groß / Petter Helsén Florian Haider / Paul Kveder 3/6, 6/7
Expert PADELZONE - All Star Saturday @ Hagenbrunn 🚀🥎 09.12 2023
Luca Von Ameln / Jakob Wieser Johannes Kalch / Paul Kveder 6/4, 6/2
Johannes Kalch / Paul Kveder Max Groß / Petter Helsén 1/6, 7/5, 10/6
2 (Expert) PD Süßenbrunn Saturday EXPERT 02.12 2023
Patrick Mayer! / Roman Scharner Johannes Kalch / Paul Kveder 2/6, 2/6
Johannes Kalch / Paul Kveder Alexander Losbichler / Michael Speckbacher 6/0, 6/1
Michael Dickert / Bernd Steiner! Johannes Kalch / Paul Kveder 6/3, 6/4
Expert 💥Racketworld Expert Turnier🥎 25.11 2023
Christopher Brunner / Björn Nareyka Clemens Jungblut / Paul Kveder 6/3, 6/2
Clemens Jungblut / Paul Kveder Markus Hawelka / Markus Ruthner 0/6, 1/6
Martin Steiner / Thomas Steiner! Clemens Jungblut / Paul Kveder 3/6, 6/4, 11/13
Expert Padeldome Fridays Expert Night 24.11 2023
Paul Kveder / Michael Speckbacher Florian Muchna / Nicolas Schader 3/6, 2/6
Miguel Centenero / Andreas Krieber Paul Kveder / Michael Speckbacher 6/2, 6/3
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Paul Kveder / Michael Speckbacher 7/5, 6/3
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Sunday NOON ADVANCED 12.11 2023
Johannes Kalch / Paul Kveder Mario Katic / Marko Radovanovic 6/0
Johannes Kalch / Paul Kveder Ivo Jedlicka / David Wallner 6/1, 6/7, 9/11
Johannes Kalch / Paul Kveder Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter 6/3
Johannes Kalch / Paul Kveder Konrad Laaber / Patric Scheuer 6/2
Expert PADELZONE - Traiskirchen Opening Expert Battle 🎉🥎 10.11 2023
Paul Kveder / Martin Prechtl Manuel Lauter / Alexander Pichler 6/7, 7/5, 16/14
Daniel Anzeletti / Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon Paul Kveder / Martin Prechtl 6/7, 4/6, 7/10
Marc Janko / Lukas Jastraunig Paul Kveder / Martin Prechtl 6/1, 6/2
Expert PD Alterlaa Sunday EXPERT 29.10 2023
Paul Kveder / Jan Zauninger Moritz Eiersebner / Dario Wyler 2/6, 2/6
Paul Kveder / Jan Zauninger Pedro Lamarca ventura / Thomas Unterhuber 3/6, 2/6
Expert Padeldome Friday Night Circuit EXPERT 27.10 2023
Manuel Lauter / Alexander Pichler Paul Kveder / Jan Zauninger 7/6, 6/2
Paul Kveder / Jan Zauninger Andrei Aschilean / Valentin Rad 6/4, 6/4
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Paul Kveder / Jan Zauninger 7/5, 6/3
Expert Padeldome Fridays Expert Night 20.10 2023
Max Groß / Paul Kveder Manuel Lauter / Alexander Pichler 4/6, 6/3, 8/10
Michael Speckbacher / Valentin Tiscornia Max Groß / Paul Kveder 4/6, 2/6
Max Groß / Paul Kveder Clemens Jungblut / Nicolas Schader 5/7, 0/6
Expert PD Alterlaa Sunday EXPERT 15.10 2023
Pedro Lamarca ventura / Thomas Unterhuber Philipp Kopecky / Paul Kveder 6/4, 6/4
Philipp Kopecky / Paul Kveder Miguel Centenero / Kay Haderer 2/6, 6/0, 5/10
Philipp Kopecky / Paul Kveder Petter Helsén / Lukas Hubmaier 6/4, 6/2
Expert PADELZONE - Friday Night Battle 🎇🎾 06.10 2023
Markus Kohlhauser / Christian Salek Paul Kveder / Danyil Yevdokimov 6/3, 6/2
Patrick Wittine / Jochen Wöhrer Paul Kveder / Danyil Yevdokimov 6/4, 6/4
Expert 🎾EXPERT🎾 Evening Session bei Padel Eight 02.10 2023
Kay Haderer / Alex Joschtel Paul Kveder / Lukas Schotola 10/6, 3/6, 6/4
Paul Kveder / Lukas Schotola Ivan Krivic / Roman Pultz 9/11, 4/6, 6/3
Ivo Jedlicka / David Wallner Paul Kveder / Lukas Schotola 1/6, 4/6
Mixed (Advanced) Padeldome Night Circuit MIXED STARTER & MIXED ADVANCED 15.09 2023
Paul Kveder / Lisa-Marie Peleska Silvia Wammerl / Michael Wammerl sen. 6/1
Paul Kveder / Lisa-Marie Peleska Clemens Jungblut / Anna Shorsher 6/2, 7/6
Paul Kveder / Lisa-Marie Peleska Chiara Ambros / Constantin Cech 6/1
Paul Kveder / Lisa-Marie Peleska Cornelia Hebenstreit / Nico Kuna 6/0
Paul Kveder / Lisa-Marie Peleska Barbara Koller-Kink / Christian Koller-Kink 6/2
Expert 🎾EXPERT🎾 Evening Session bei Padel Eight 11.09 2023
Paul Kveder / Lukas Schotola Christian Ebner / Michael Farkas 6/2, 6/0
Manfred Ollram / Gernot Prammer Paul Kveder / Lukas Schotola 6/1, 6/3
Patrick Kahofer / Tom Zäuner Paul Kveder / Lukas Schotola 0/6, 0/6
Expert PD Alterlaa Sunday EXPERT 10.09 2023
Paul Kveder / Martin Prechtl Pedro Lamarca ventura / Thomas Unterhuber 3/6, 5/7
Barbara Prenner / Anna Schmid Paul Kveder / Martin Prechtl 6/2, 3/6, 4/10
Max Groß / Jan Zauninger Paul Kveder / Martin Prechtl 6/4, 1/6, 8/10
Expert Padeldome Friday Night Circuit EXPERT 08.09 2023
Pedro Lamarca ventura / Christian Ludwig Paul Kveder / Felix Pertl 2/6, 2/6
Paul Kveder / Felix Pertl Klemens Jahrmann / Andreas Krieber 6/1, 6/2
Christoph Krenn / Christine Seehofer-Krenn Paul Kveder / Felix Pertl 6/3, 6/4
Expert Padeldome Mondays Expert Night 04.09 2023
Paul Kveder / Jan Zauninger Max Groß / Florian Muchna 10/8, 3/6, 6/1
Paul Kveder / Jan Zauninger Markus Adamek / Miguel Centenero 2/6, 1/6
Paul Kveder / Jan Zauninger Lukas Schotola / Andreas Szabados 6/0, 6/0
Expert PRATER SUMMER SERIES - Starter, Advanced & Expert 02.09 2023
Amro Albaghdadi / Michael Speckbacher Paul Kveder / Martin Prechtl 5/7, 1/6
Lukas Schotola / Andreas Szabados Paul Kveder / Martin Prechtl 4/6, 3/6
Andreas Bleyel / Max Groß Paul Kveder / Martin Prechtl 3/6, 3/6
Expert PD Alterlaa EXPERT Turnier 06.08 2023
Paul Kveder / Felix Pertl Markus Hawelka / Andreas Szabados 6/2, 3/6, 9/11
Philipp Kopecky / Martin Prechtl Paul Kveder / Felix Pertl 2/6, 3/6
Lukas Labitsch / Bernd Reisner Paul Kveder / Felix Pertl 6/4, 6/7, 10/4
Expert Expert Week End & Tennis ITN Turnier 30.07 2023
Elisabeth Bauch / Fabian Hofmann Paul Kveder / Jan Zauninger 6/7, 6/7
Amro Albaghdadi / Martin Prechtl Paul Kveder / Jan Zauninger 6/4, 6/7, 10/3
Michael Bauch / Markus Reckendorfer Paul Kveder / Jan Zauninger 3/6, 4/6
Expert PRATER SUMMER SERIES - Starter, Advanced & Expert TURNIER FINDET STATT 08.07 2023
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Paul Kveder / Roman Sturzeis 7/5, 6/3
Paul Kveder / Roman Sturzeis Tino Stadlbauer / Kevin Wieninger 1/6, 6/4, 10/4
Jürgen Kaltenböck / Gerhard Petrson Paul Kveder / Roman Sturzeis 0/6, 0/6
Expert 2 (Expert) PRATER SUMMER SERIES - Starter & Expert FINDET STATT!! 02.07 2023
Amro Albaghdadi / Martin Prechtl Florian Böhm / Paul Kveder 7/5, 6/7, 10/5
Branislav Strapek / Richard Szitás Florian Böhm / Paul Kveder 4/6, 5/7
Florian Böhm / Paul Kveder Björn Lipski / Thomas Unterhuber 1/6, 4/6
Expert EXPERT-TURNIER 27.06 2023
Markus Adamek / Miguel Centenero Philipp Kopecky / Paul Kveder 6/1, 6/2
Michael Danninger / Bernhard Puchner Philipp Kopecky / Paul Kveder 1/6, 0/6
Philipp Kopecky / Paul Kveder Matthias Lindner / Max Schwaiger 2/6, 1/6
Expert PD Süßenbrunn EXPERT 24.06 2023
Paul Kveder / Jan Zauninger Lukas Böck / Peter Jahrmann 6/3, 2/6, 5/10
Paul Kveder / Jan Zauninger Dominik Eder / Markus Ewers 6/4, 6/2
Fabio Pezzato / Nicolas Schader Paul Kveder / Jan Zauninger 6/3, 6/4
Expert Padel Union - Sunday Afternoon STARTER, ADVANCED & EXPERT 18.06 2023
Fabio Pezzato / Valentin Tiscornia Philipp Kopecky / Paul Kveder 4/6, 4/6
Alexander Losbichler / Valentin Rad Philipp Kopecky / Paul Kveder 3/6, 2/6
Felix Pertl / Michael Pertl Philipp Kopecky / Paul Kveder 7/6, 6/0
Philipp Kopecky / Paul Kveder Leo Wieser / Max Wieser 3/6, 0/6
Expert PADELDOME Saturday Night EXPERT 27.05 2023
Paul Kveder / Jan Zauninger Georg Rotter / Jan Weidenauer 6/0, 6/3
Paul Kveder / Jan Zauninger Christian Ludwig / Bernhard Puchner 6/1, 5/7, 12/10
Bogdan Levchuk / Danyil Yevdokimov Paul Kveder / Jan Zauninger 6/4, 6/1
Expert 3. Stattersdorf Sunday Expert 07.05 2023
Paul Kveder / Gerald Schmidt Reinhard Knittl / Michael Weinberger 7/10, 2/6, 6/3
Jörg Bachl / Tiago Stürmer Paul Kveder / Gerald Schmidt 6/3, 6/3
Expert Padeldome STA / ADV / EXP / Outdoor 06.05 2023
Michael Speckbacher / Valentin Tiscornia Paul Kveder / Felix Pertl 2/6, 6/4, 5/10
Paul Kveder / Felix Pertl Florian Muchna / Jan Zauninger 6/2, 6/1
Markus Adamek / Thomas Unterhuber Paul Kveder / Felix Pertl 6/7, 6/2, 13/11
Expert RSTR Padel Double Night 🎾 EXPERT 🎾 am Achtersee bei PADEL 8 01.05 2023
Matthias Lindner / Jochen Wöhrer Paul Kveder / Jan Zauninger 4/6, 6/7
Lukas Schotola / Andreas Szabados Paul Kveder / Jan Zauninger 6/2, 6/3
Markus Ruthner / Bernd Steiner Paul Kveder / Jan Zauninger 6/2, 6/4
Herren (Expert) PADELZONE - Expert Heroes 🥎🎇 30.04 2023
Andreas Bleyel / Paul Kveder Gerald Dlesk / Erich Knotter 7/6, 6/0
Manuel Lauter / Alexander Pichler Andreas Bleyel / Paul Kveder 6/2, 6/2
Stefan Koubek / Thomas Nussbichler Andreas Bleyel / Paul Kveder 6/1, 6/2
Herren Expert (Expert) Padeldome Saturday Outdoor Opening STA / ADV / MIXED STA / EXP 22.04 2023
Paul Kveder / Jan Zauninger Fabio Pezzato / Valentin Rad 6/2, 7/5
Paul Kveder / Jan Zauninger Andrei Aschilean / Philipp Kopecky 7/6, 6/2
Armin Beyer / Rene Saliger Paul Kveder / Jan Zauninger 12/10, 7/5, 1/6
Expert Padeldome Friday Night EXPERT 21.04 2023
Paul Kveder / Thomas Nussbichler Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun 2/6, 3/6
Markus Adamek / Andreas Walzer Paul Kveder / Thomas Nussbichler 6/4, 6/4
Thomas Brunnhofer / Florian Muchna Paul Kveder / Thomas Nussbichler 3/6, 6/7
Advanced Padeldome After Work Monday ADVANCED 17.04 2023
Paul Kveder / Jan Zauninger Andreas Bleyel / Max Groß 3/6, 6/3, 11/9
Petter Helsén / Nicolas Schader Paul Kveder / Jan Zauninger 4/6
Thomas Brunnhofer / Florian Muchna Paul Kveder / Jan Zauninger 4/6
Bruno Raab / Lorenz Sintschnig Paul Kveder / Jan Zauninger 0/6
Expert 1. Stattersdorf Sunday Expert 16.04 2023
Günter Haberleitner / Matthias Raab Andreas Bleyel / Paul Kveder 6/3, 6/2
Markus Adamek / Miguel Centenero Andreas Bleyel / Paul Kveder 10/7, 6/7, 7/6
Andreas Bleyel / Paul Kveder Stefan Grassl / Matthias Heimberger 6/3, 6/3
Andreas Bleyel / Paul Kveder Fabio Pezzato / Nicolas Schader 14/12, 3/6, 7/6
Expert PADELZONE - Expert Champs 🚀✨ 08.04 2023
Paul Kveder / Jan Zauninger Michael Farkas / Dominik Haderer 6/1, 6/2
Rainhard Boisits / Ismael Linero Paul Kveder / Jan Zauninger 6/2, 6/0
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit MIXED STARTER & MIXED ADVANCED 07.04 2023
Paul Kveder / Lisa-Marie Peleska Bettina Bugl / Johannes Kalch 0/0, 3/6, 10/8
Julia Wammerl / Michael Wammerl sen. Paul Kveder / Lisa-Marie Peleska 1/6
Martina Hamele / Philipp Schneider! Paul Kveder / Lisa-Marie Peleska 3/6
Paul Kveder / Lisa-Marie Peleska Thomas Retschek / Elisabeth Schartner 7/5
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Paul Kveder / Lisa-Marie Peleska 0/6
Advanced Sunday Morning Tournament - STARTER / ADVANCED 02.04 2023
Christian Längle / Julian Stolzlechner Daniel Gebauer / Paul Kveder 6/3, 4/6, 10/12
Daniel Gebauer / Paul Kveder Manuel Blaha / Björn Schade 3/6
Daniel Gebauer / Paul Kveder Michael Madlberger / Horst Zauninger 6/2
Daniel Gebauer / Paul Kveder Petter Helsén / Alexander Mauerhofer 3/6
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit STARTER & ADVANCED 31.03 2023
Stefan Koubek / Thomas Nussbichler Paul Kveder / Jan Zauninger 7/6, 7/5
Lukas Schotola / Andreas Szabados Paul Kveder / Jan Zauninger 3/6
Peter Kellner / Alexander Zirm Paul Kveder / Jan Zauninger 2/6
Manuel Blaha / Björn Schade Paul Kveder / Jan Zauninger 1/6
Advanced AFTER WORK ADVANCED PADELDOME 28.03 2023
Patrick Futterknecht / Björn Lipski Johannes Kalch / Paul Kveder 3/6, 2/6
Dominik Eder / Philipp Lehner Johannes Kalch / Paul Kveder 4/6
Michael Branc / Stefan Koubek Johannes Kalch / Paul Kveder 6/7
Patrick Mayer! / Roman Scharner Johannes Kalch / Paul Kveder 1/6
Mixed (Advanced) 4. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union mit € 1.600,- Preisgeld 24.03 2023 - 26.03 2023
Patrick Ludwig / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Paul Kveder / Lisa-Marie Peleska 5/7, 6/7
Christian Grasgruber / Alexandra Schöndorfer Paul Kveder / Lisa-Marie Peleska 8/10, 3/6, 7/5
Paul Kveder / Lisa-Marie Peleska Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach 6/1, 6/1
Paul Kveder / Lisa-Marie Peleska Konrad Frölich / Katharina Alten 6/4, 6/2
Michael Brus / Barbara Prenner Paul Kveder / Lisa-Marie Peleska 6/0, 6/1
Herren (Elite) 4. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union mit € 1.600,- Preisgeld 24.03 2023 - 26.03 2023
Andreas Bleyel / Paul Kveder Jörg Bachl / Michael Moser 3/6, 1/6
Advanced Sunday Morning Tournament - STARTER / ADVANCED 26.03 2023
Patrick Mayer! / Max Moddenborg Martin Kveder / Paul Kveder 6/3
Michael Branc / Thomas Nussbichler Martin Kveder / Paul Kveder 6/4
Alexander Fritz / Marko Simek Martin Kveder / Paul Kveder 1/6
Martin Kveder / Paul Kveder Bernd Jaschke / Thomas Lenzinger 6/3
Advanced PADELDOME Saturday Night ADVANCED 18.03 2023
Paul Kveder / Jan Zauninger Michael Farkas / Dominik Haderer 6/0
Paul Kveder / Jan Zauninger Clemens Jungblut / Michi Peklo 6/1
Paul Kveder / Jan Zauninger Klemens Löser / Georg Schellmann 6/3
Paul Kveder / Jan Zauninger Andreas Bleyel / Max Groß 6/1, 2/6, 10/6
Mixed (Advanced) Padeldome Night Circuit MIXED STARTER & MIXED ADVANCED - hosted by Playpadel 17.03 2023
Florian Böhm / Margarita Logvinova Paul Kveder / Lisa-Marie Peleska 6/7, 2/6
Paul Kveder / Lisa-Marie Peleska Klara Fischer / Michael Speckbacher 6/4
Tamara Freiler / Kevin Kupper Paul Kveder / Lisa-Marie Peleska 2/6
Paul Kveder / Lisa-Marie Peleska Eva Nyikos / Martin Nyikos 6/2
Advanced AFTER WORK ADVANCED PADELDOME 14.03 2023
Bogdan Levchuk / Christoph Warmuth Paul Kveder / Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon 6/2, 6/2
Max Moddenborg / Roman Scharner Paul Kveder / Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon 3/6
Michael Branc / Horst Zauninger Paul Kveder / Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon 5/7
Advanced Padeldome Sunday Morning Tournament STARTER & ADVANCED - hosted by Playpadel 12.03 2023
Johannes Kalch / Paul Kveder Markus Bildsteiner / Thomas Kaiser 6/1
Johannes Kalch / Paul Kveder Marcus Lenzinger / Thomas Lenzinger 6/3
Andrei Aschilean / Philipp Kopecky Johannes Kalch / Paul Kveder 3/6
Johannes Kalch / Paul Kveder Alexander Bilcik / Felix Riedlberger 1/6
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit STARTER & ADVANCED - hosted by Playpadel 10.03 2023
Kristof Papousek / Matthias Weiss Johannes Kalch / Paul Kveder 2/6
Gerd Bauer / Benjamin Knapp Johannes Kalch / Paul Kveder 3/6
Andreas Bleyel / Max Groß Johannes Kalch / Paul Kveder 7/6, 6/7, 9/11
Advanced Padeldome Saturday Night Fever STARTER & ADVANCED - hosted by Playpadel 04.03 2023
Stefan Gassner / David Granzer Johannes Kalch / Paul Kveder 2/6
Patrick Härtinger / Lukas Vesely Johannes Kalch / Paul Kveder 4/6
Patrick Futterknecht / Björn Lipski Johannes Kalch / Paul Kveder 4/6
Johannes Kalch / Paul Kveder Stefan Koubek / Thomas Nussbichler 4/6, 2/6
Advanced PADELZONE - Advanced Allrounders 🥎🍒 04.03 2023
Thomas Brunnhofer / Florian Muchna Martin Kveder / Paul Kveder 6/4, 6/4
Martin Kveder / Paul Kveder Benjamin Fleischhacker / Jan Weidenauer 6/4, 6/3
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit ADVANCED MIXED 03.03 2023
Martina Hamele / Philipp Schneider! Paul Kveder / Lisa-Marie Peleska 3/6
Paul Kveder / Lisa-Marie Peleska Michael Farkas / Kerstin Pfeffer 6/1
Johannes Kalch / Katharina Alten Paul Kveder / Lisa-Marie Peleska 4/6
Paul Kveder / Lisa-Marie Peleska Dominik Kommenda / Andrea Steiner 6/3
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit STARTER & ADVANCED - hosted by playpadel.at 24.02 2023
Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt Andreas Bleyel / Paul Kveder 1/6
Paul-Anton Fuchs / Christoph Oblak Andreas Bleyel / Paul Kveder 1/6
Christoph Bencsik / Manfred Gloser Andreas Bleyel / Paul Kveder 2/6
Stefan Koubek / Thomas Nussbichler Andreas Bleyel / Paul Kveder 6/2
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit STARTER & ADVANCED - hosted by playpadel.at 17.02 2023
Andreas Bleyel / Paul Kveder Gerald Brandstetter / Matthias Raab 3/6
Andreas Bleyel / Paul Kveder Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 6/2
Andreas Bleyel / Paul Kveder Gerhard Grabner / Leopold Kastl 6/1
Philip Hofmacher / Michi Peklo Andreas Bleyel / Paul Kveder 4/6, 6/7
Advanced Super Bowl Sunday 🏈 STARTER & ADVANCED 🍗🥯 12.02 2023
David Graf / Sumedin Havic Johannes Kalch / Paul Kveder 0/6
Lisa Neuner / Thomas Neuner Johannes Kalch / Paul Kveder 2/6
Bogdan Levchuk / Danyil Yevdokimov Johannes Kalch / Paul Kveder 6/4, 7/5
Johannes Kalch / Paul Kveder Christian Koller-Kink / Markus Kössler 6/4
Advanced Padeldome Sunday Morning Tournament STARTER & ADVANCED - hosted by playpadel.at 12.02 2023
Alexander Bilcik / Felix Riedlberger Johannes Kalch / Paul Kveder 7/5
Matthias Weiss / Stefan Wies Johannes Kalch / Paul Kveder 4/6
Bettina Bugl / Fabian Hofmann Johannes Kalch / Paul Kveder 2/6
Clemens Monghy / Dominik Monghy Johannes Kalch / Paul Kveder 2/6
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit STARTER & ADVANCED - hosted by playpadel.at 10.02 2023
Daniel Gebauer / Paul Kveder Stefan Winter / Jan Zauninger 10/6, 5/7, 7/6
Miguel Centenero / Rene Saliger Daniel Gebauer / Paul Kveder 6/2
Daniel Gebauer / Paul Kveder Markus Dominik / Martin Englich 6/2
Advanced PADELZONE - Advanced Allstars 🎾🔥 04.02 2023
Markus Luef / Martin Pasecker Martin Kveder / Paul Kveder 6/2, 6/2
Stefan Gassner / Michael Granzer Martin Kveder / Paul Kveder 6/1, 7/6
Martin Kveder / Paul Kveder Markus Kallinger / Michael Lechner 6/4, 2/6, 10/6
Martin Kveder / Paul Kveder Nicolas Drouart / Wilhelm Machovicz 6/0, 6/1
Advanced Padeldome Watch&Play STARTER & ADVANCED - hosted by Playpadel 29.01 2023
Daniel Gebauer / Paul Kveder Markus Mohler / Gerhard Petrson 6/1
Rene Klaus Glöckl / Jan Weidenauer Daniel Gebauer / Paul Kveder 0/6
Daniel Gebauer / Paul Kveder Christian Gobetzky / Stefan Koubek 3/6
Florian Haider / Philip Hofmacher Daniel Gebauer / Paul Kveder 6/2
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit ADVANCED 27.01 2023
Paul Kveder / Felix Pertl Fabio Pezzato / Valentin Rad 7/6
Paul Kveder / Felix Pertl Nikolaus Fink / Nicolas Schader 6/3
Paul Kveder / Felix Pertl Thomas Birkfellner / Sebastian Dorn 6/2
Paul Kveder / Felix Pertl Christian Obenaus / Christoph Soukup 6/2
Advanced Padeldome Sunday Morning Tournament STARTER & ADVANCED - hosted by Playpadel 22.01 2023
Andreas Bleyel / Paul Kveder Stefan Koubek / Thomas Nussbichler 2/6
Andreas Bleyel / Paul Kveder Michael Kriegl / Christian Paintner 6/1
Andreas Bleyel / Paul Kveder Peter Kreyczy / Mario Wobornik 7/5
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit STARTER & ADVANCED - hosted by Playpadel 20.01 2023
Tobias Schmidt / Bernhard Steinböck Paul Kveder / Michael Schloßgangl 6/1
Markus Geissler / Thomas Sipos Paul Kveder / Michael Schloßgangl 3/6
Michael Branc / Thomas Nussbichler Paul Kveder / Michael Schloßgangl 6/1
Paul Kveder / Michael Schloßgangl Axel Hübner / Alexander Pröll 6/4