PADELZONE - Friday Night Battle đŸŽ‡đŸŽŸ - 06.10 2023

Starter

Daniel Da Fischer / Stefan Fischer Erwin Haberl / William Merl 6/0, 6/2
Markus Gruber / Stefan Masching Otto Lindner / JĂŒrgen Weber 6/1, 6/3
Michael Beisteiner80 / Thomas Samwald Oliver Ferstl / Raphael Stangl 6/3, 6/2
Rene Kaimer / Oliver Marek Lukas Hainfellner / Martin Reiterer 6/1, 6/3
Daniel Da Fischer / Stefan Fischer Markus Gruber / Stefan Masching 6/1, 6/1
Michael Beisteiner80 / Thomas Samwald Rene Kaimer / Oliver Marek 6/3, 3/6, 10/2
Lukas Hainfellner / Martin Reiterer Oliver Ferstl / Raphael Stangl 6/4, 7/5
Otto Lindner / JĂŒrgen Weber Erwin Haberl / William Merl 3/6, 6/4, 10/8
Daniel Da Fischer / Stefan Fischer Michael Beisteiner80 / Thomas Samwald 7/5, 6/4
Rene Kaimer / Oliver Marek Markus Gruber / Stefan Masching 6/3, 6/4
Lukas Hainfellner / Martin Reiterer Otto Lindner / JĂŒrgen Weber 3/6, 6/0, 10/4

Advanced

Michael Farkas / Wolfgang Heitzmann Chris Hösel / Markus Janisch 2/6, 6/4, 10/7
Christoph Heinthaler / Sebastian Scheicher Martin Abadir / Bastian Molecz 6/2, 6/2
Andreas Bauer / Michael Schwetz Florian Depil / Patrick Kahofer 6/3, 6/3
Ivo Jedlicka / Tom ZÀuner Philipp Gföhler / Benjamin Scheicher 6/0, 6/3
Michael Farkas / Wolfgang Heitzmann Christoph Heinthaler / Sebastian Scheicher 6/2, 6/2
Ivo Jedlicka / Tom ZĂ€uner Andreas Bauer / Michael Schwetz 7/5, 4/6, 10/6
Chris Hösel / Markus Janisch Martin Abadir / Bastian Molecz 6/2, 6/2
Florian Depil / Patrick Kahofer Philipp Gföhler / Benjamin Scheicher 7/5, 6/3
Ivo Jedlicka / Tom ZĂ€uner Michael Farkas / Wolfgang Heitzmann 4/6, 6/2, 10/7
Chris Hösel / Markus Janisch Florian Depil / Patrick Kahofer 3/6, 7/5, 10/1
Martin Abadir / Bastian Molecz Philipp Gföhler / Benjamin Scheicher 3/6, 6/1, 10/8
Christoph Heinthaler / Sebastian Scheicher Andreas Bauer / Michael Schwetz 6/4, 6/3

Expert

Gernot Prammer / Andreas Walzer Alexander Losbichler / Valentin Rad 6/2, 6/0
Bogdan Levchuk / Sergii Zaichenko Andrei Aschilean / André Spitzinger 6/1, 4/6, 10/5
Markus Kohlhauser / Christian Salek Paul Kveder / Danyil Yevdokimov 6/3, 6/2
Manfred Ollram / Bernd Steiner Patrick Wittine / Jochen Wöhrer 5/7, 6/2, 10/8
Gernot Prammer / Andreas Walzer Bogdan Levchuk / Sergii Zaichenko 6/1, 6/1
Markus Kohlhauser / Christian Salek Manfred Ollram / Bernd Steiner 7/5, 6/2
Alexander Losbichler / Valentin Rad Andrei Aschilean / André Spitzinger 2/6, 7/6, 10/7
Patrick Wittine / Jochen Wöhrer Paul Kveder / Danyil Yevdokimov 6/4, 6/4
Markus Kohlhauser / Christian Salek Gernot Prammer / Andreas Walzer 1/6, 6/4, 10/5
Patrick Wittine / Jochen Wöhrer Alexander Losbichler / Valentin Rad 6/1, 6/4