Manuela Ebner

Platz: 32

Punkte: 7600

Matches Gespielt

93

Matches Gewonnen

60

Matches Verloren

33

Effektivität

64,52%

Manuela Ebner

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Mixed (Advanced) Padeldome Fridays MIXED 10.11 2023
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Alexander Scheriau / Elisabeth Scheriau 2/6
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Paula Gutierrez del Rio / Christian Kopp 6/1
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Nadja Garber / Manuel Zahrl 6/3
Michael Farkas / Kerstin Pfeffer Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 6/0
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Martin Keineder / Julija Ziletkina 6/1
Mixed (Advanced) Padeldome Fridays MIXED 03.11 2023
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Christian Kopp / Melina Lorenz 6/3
Michael Farkas / Kerstin Pfeffer Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 4/6
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Martin Keineder / Julija Ziletkina 6/4
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Magdalena Österle / Rene Schwarzl 2/6
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit MIXED STARTER & MIXED ADVANCED 20.10 2023
Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 3/6
Chiara Ambros / Constantin Cech Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 6/2
Gerlinde Löffelmann / Thomas Löffelmann Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 2/6
Magdalena Österle / Rene Schwarzl Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 6/2
MIXED (Advanced) APU_PADEL Tour - UFG St.Pölten Turnier Party presented by Hüttenurlaub24 30.09 2023
Lisa Angerer / Franz Stocher Alexander Ebner / Manuela Ebner 6/3
Dominic Krb / Agatha Szostak Alexander Ebner / Manuela Ebner 5/7
Dominic Krb / Agatha Szostak Alexander Ebner / Manuela Ebner 5/7
Alexander Ebner / Manuela Ebner Petra Brüda / Markus Matzi 6/3
Alexander Ebner / Manuela Ebner Georg Platzer / Katharina Platzer 0/6
Advanced PADELZONE AFTER WORK ADVANCED 27.07 2023
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Niklas Lechner / Tobias Lechner 7/6, 2/6, 11/9
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Lukas Starl / Herbert Wolfmayr 6/1
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Joachim Kiener / Franz Puchinger 6/7
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Jean-Marc Chassagne / Martin Pillinger 4/6
Mixed (Advanced) Welser Mixed Cup - "Afterwork" Turnier 👫 25.07 2023
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Eva-Maria Nareyka / Manfred Nareyka 6/1
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Michael Königsberger-Berthold / Lea Lugmayr 6/2
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Marc Kluft / Elisabeth Moritz 6/3
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit MIXED STARTER & MIXED ADVANCED 21.07 2023
Michael Farkas / Kerstin Pfeffer Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 6/4, 3/6, 6/10
Tamara Freiler / Michael Wammerl sen. Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 2/6
Anastasiia Zaichenko / Sergii Zaichenko Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 0/6
Advanced Babolat PadelBase Tour - Wels (Advanced) mit €250 Preisgeld 16.07 2023
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Christof Fichtner / Christian Hangweirer 2/6, 2/6
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Markus Förmer / Aly Mahmoud 6/2, 6/3
Herren & Damen (Starter) Babolat PadelBase Tour - Wels (Starter) mit €250 Preisgeld 15.07 2023
Alexander Ebner / Manuela Ebner Moritz Hemetsberger / Sergio Pinho 1/6, 1/6
Expert PADELZONE GRAZ EXPERT FRIDAY DAMEN 🚀👩🏼‍🤝‍👩🏻🚀 07.07 2023
Manuela Ebner / Kerstin Pfeffer Nicole Grasgruber / Anne Großschedl 6/0, 6/1
Anna Batek / Ruth Engelbrecht Manuela Ebner / Kerstin Pfeffer 1/6, 2/6
Maria Aumann / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Manuela Ebner / Kerstin Pfeffer 6/0, 6/0
Advanced PADELZONE AFTER WORK ADVANCED 29.06 2023
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Martin Pillinger / Erwin Wansch 2/6
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Sebastian Braun / Matthias Hummer 6/4
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Günter Brenner / Jean-Marc Chassagne 3/4
Advanced Padeldome Ladies Night powered by Aperol 🍹 26.06 2023
Nadine Batton / Virag Kiss Manuela Ebner / Kerstin Pfeffer 3/6
Manuela Ebner / Kerstin Pfeffer Emilie Rauschütz / Alexandra Scheichel 6/0
Manuela Ebner / Kerstin Pfeffer Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz 0/6
Bernadette Blauensteiner / Cornelia Hebenstreit Manuela Ebner / Kerstin Pfeffer 7/6
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit MIXED STARTER & MIXED ADVANCED 09.06 2023
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Arrigo Batton / Nadine Batton 6/1
Carina Dillinger / Oliver Vokoun Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 4/6
Clemens Jungblut / Anna Shorsher Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 6/1
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Isabella Stadlbauer / Mario Stadlbauer 6/2
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Lukas Dobrowolski / Annika Emmert 6/0
Mixed (Advanced) Pfingstmontag Turnier "Let´s Padel4Fun" - MIXED ADVANCED 29.05 2023
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Corinna Dirr / Wolfgang Heitzmann 6/3
Virag Kiss / Harald Thorn Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 3/6
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Isabella Stadlbauer / Mario Stadlbauer 4/6, 7/6, 10/3
Roxana Jianu / Calin Motorga Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 6/0
Herren & Damen (Advanced) Mixed Pfingsten Turnier 👫 27.05 2023
Marc Kluft / Carla Maria Nareyka Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 7/5, 1/6, 10/8
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Jürgen Ollinger / Nicki Ollinger 6/0, 6/0
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Michael Königsberger-Berthold / Eva-Maria Nareyka 6/1, 6/0
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Anna Kirchmeir / Martin Wiesinger 6/0, 6/0
Advanced PD Alterlaa Feiertags Mixed Turnier 18.05 2023
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Florian Schöberl / Julia Schöberl 6/2
Nadja Garber / Manuel Zahrl Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 2/6, 2/6
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Lisa Neuner / Thomas Neuner 2/6
Rene Klaus Glöckl / Jacqueline Hiesinger Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 0/6
Advanced Padeldome DAMEN Night Circuit STARTER / ADVANCED 05.05 2023
Virag Kiss / Isabella Stadlbauer Manuela Ebner / Kerstin Pfeffer 6/2
Carina Dillinger / Rita Santos Reis Manuela Ebner / Kerstin Pfeffer 6/1
Manuela Ebner / Kerstin Pfeffer Tashina Dorer-Schmidt / Beatrice Frik 6/1
Roxana Mechold / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler Manuela Ebner / Kerstin Pfeffer 6/7
Klara Fischer / Angelika Schatz Manuela Ebner / Kerstin Pfeffer 6/2
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit MIXED ADVANCED 21.04 2023
Regina Laschinski / Denis Simic Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 4/6
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Noemi Luyer / Thomas Luyer 6/2
Florian Böhm / Margarita Logvinova Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 6/2
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Florian Schöberl / Julia Schöberl 6/4
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit MIXED STARTER & MIXED ADVANCED 07.04 2023
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Virag Kiss / Tino Stadlbauer 6/1, 4/6, 10/12
Martina Hamele / Philipp Schneider Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 6/1
Julia Wammerl / Michael Wammerl sen. Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 4/6
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Paul Kveder / Lisa-Marie Peleska 0/6
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Thomas Retschek / Elisabeth Schartner 6/0
Mixed (Advanced) 4. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union mit € 1.600,- Preisgeld 24.03 2023 - 26.03 2023
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Michael Brus / Barbara Prenner 0/6, 0/6
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Magdalena Österle / Rene Schwarzl 10/7, 6/7, 6/3
Nicolas Drouart / Regina Laschinski Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 5/7, 4/6
Damen (Expert) PADELZONE - Expert Sunday 🌤️💥 26.02 2023
Nina Geretschläger / Katharina Alten Manuela Ebner / Kerstin Pfeffer 6/0, 6/0
Tamara Freiler / Sandra Klausriegler Manuela Ebner / Kerstin Pfeffer 6/4, 5/7, 10/3
Starter Padeldome Night Circuit MIXED STARTER & MIXED ADVANCED - hosted by Playpadel 24.02 2023
Clarissa Stark / Michael Stark Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 1/6
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Eva Nyikos / Martin Nyikos 2/6, 3/6
Oliver Fehringer / Andrea Steiner Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 3/6
Marcus Pechacek / Martina Pechacek Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 1/6
Starter PADELDOME Alterlaa Friday Night Mixed STARTER 10.02 2023
Manuela Janda / Martin Pasecker Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 2/6, 4/6
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Michael Farkas / Kerstin Pfeffer 7/5
Birgit Michl / Martin-Stefan Narovnigg Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 4/6
Maximilian Kain / Lena-Marie Rosenauer Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 6/4
Starter Padeldome Night Circuit STARTER MIXED 03.02 2023
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Elisabeth Haiderer / Leopold Kastl 6/2
Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 3/6
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Andrea Nyikos / Martin Nyikos 6/3
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach 6/3
Starter PADELDOME Alterlaa MIXED STARTER 28.01 2023
Felix Huber / Jana Sugetich Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 6/1, 6/3
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Christian Kopp / Sabine Krychl 6/4
Iris Körösszegi / Manfred Körösszegi Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner 0/6
Christian Ebner / Manuela Ebner Michael Farkas / Kerstin Pfeffer 6/1