at

Martin Steiner

Platz: 187

Punkte: 7665

Matches Gespielt

59

Matches Gewonnen

39

Matches Verloren

20

Effektivität

66,10%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

2 (Expert) PD Süßenbrunn Saturday EXPERT 02.12 2023
Michael Dickert / Bernd Steiner Martin Steiner / Thomas Steiner 6/3, 6/4
Martin Steiner / Thomas Steiner Kay Haderer / Andreas Krieber 7/5, 5/7, 12/10
Martin Steiner / Thomas Steiner Alexander Losbichler / Michael Speckbacher 6/1, 6/0
Expert 💥Racketworld Expert Turnier🥎 25.11 2023
Martin Steiner / Thomas Steiner Clemens Jungblut / Paul Kveder 3/6, 6/4, 11/13
Martin Steiner / Thomas Steiner Markus Adamek / Andreas Krieber 6/1, 3/6, 10/4
Bogdan Levchuk / Danyil Yevdokimov Martin Steiner / Thomas Steiner 7/6, 6/1
Expert PD Alterlaa EXPERT Turnier 30.07 2023
Bernd Steiner / Martin Steiner Rainhard Boisits / Sabrina Urban 3/6, 2/6
Bernd Steiner / Martin Steiner Peter Jahrmann / Alejandro Salanova 7/6, 6/1
Bernd Steiner / Martin Steiner Alexander Losbichler / Valentin Rad 6/4, 6/1
Expert PRATER SUMMER SERIES - Expert FINDET STATT 15.07 2023
Michael Dickert / Martin Steiner Christian Finck / Oliver Vokoun 6/3, 6/3
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Michael Dickert / Martin Steiner 3/6, 6/7
Tino Stadlbauer / Kevin Wieninger Michael Dickert / Martin Steiner 4/6, 4/6
Michael Dickert / Martin Steiner Amr Abdelbaky / Noah Lederer 6/4, 6/1
Mixed (Advanced) Pfingstmontag Turnier "Let´s Padel4Fun" - MIXED ADVANCED 29.05 2023
Michael Farkas / Kerstin Pfeffer Andrea Steiner / Martin Steiner 2/6
Andrea Steiner / Martin Steiner Roxana Jianu / Calin Motorga 6/1
Andrea Steiner / Martin Steiner Corinna Dirr / Wolfgang Heitzmann 6/1
Roxana Jianu / Calin Motorga Andrea Steiner / Martin Steiner 6/1
Andrea Steiner / Martin Steiner Dominik Kommenda / Monika Steiner 6/3
Expert Padeldome Montag Expert - ERDBERG 01.05 2023
Markus Adamek / Björn Lipski Martin Steiner / Thomas Steiner 5/7, 3/6
Christian Ludwig / Felix Pertl Martin Steiner / Thomas Steiner 6/3, 6/7, 10/12
Martin Steiner / Thomas Steiner Marc Janko / Michael Raumauf 2/6, 5/7
Advanced PADELZONE - Advanced Allstars 💥🎾 22.04 2023
Michael Sommer / Oliver Straka Dominik Dunkler / Martin Steiner 6/1, 6/4
Dominik Dunkler / Martin Steiner Kevin Bleyel / Alabo Derefaka 6/3, 7/5
Joao Grilo / Petter Helsén Dominik Dunkler / Martin Steiner 6/2, 7/6
Advanced Padeldome After Work ADVANCED 10.04 2023
Martin Steiner / Thomas Steiner Agustín D'Acunto / Nicolas Jagschitz 6/3
Martin Steiner / Thomas Steiner Manuel Osterbauer / David Wallner 3/6, 6/2, 10/8
Martin Steiner / Thomas Steiner Alexander Mauerhofer / Andreas Szabados 5/6
Martin Steiner / Thomas Steiner Samuel Boruta / René Liball 6/2
Expert Padeldome Saturday Night - EXPERT 18.03 2023
Amro Albaghdadi / Martin Prechtl Bernd Steiner / Martin Steiner 1/6, 2/6
Bernd Steiner / Martin Steiner Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber 2/6, 6/4, 6/10
David Alten / Christoph Krenn Bernd Steiner / Martin Steiner 6/2, 6/0
Advanced PADELDOME 3-Königs ADVANCED Turnier 06.01 2023
Martin Steiner / Thomas Steiner Eva Nyikos / Ramon Simonetti 6/7, 6/3, 4/10
Andreas Bleyel / Michael Farkas Martin Steiner / Thomas Steiner 3/6
Martin Steiner / Thomas Steiner Christoph Steindl / Roman Sturzeis 6/2, 6/0