Turniere
Kalender
Ergebnisse
Durchführungsbestimmungen
Rangliste
Herren
Damen
Jugend
Jugend U14
Jugend U18
Punktesystem
Workshops
Lehrgänge
Standorte
Unterstützer
Über Padel
Padel FAQs
Wie fange ich an?
Die Padel Regeln
Courtbau
Über uns
Leitbild
Team
Downloads
Impressum
Login
Martin Steiner
Platz: 815
Punkte: 2580
APN
4,500
Matches Gespielt
59
Matches Gewonnen
39
Matches Verloren
20
Effektivität
66,10%
Zusammensetzung der Punkte
Datum
Kategorie
Turnier
Punkte
02.12 2023
2 (Expert)
PD Süßenbrunn Saturday EXPERT
1200
30.07 2023
Expert
PD Alterlaa EXPERT Turnier
750
25.11 2023
Expert
💥Racketworld Expert Turnier🥎
630
Matches
2023
2022
2 (Expert)
PD Süßenbrunn Saturday EXPERT
02.12 2023
Michael Dickert
/
Bernd Steiner!
Martin Steiner
/
Thomas Steiner!
6/3, 6/4
Martin Steiner
/
Thomas Steiner!
Kay Haderer
/
Andreas Krieber
7/5, 5/7, 12/10
Martin Steiner
/
Thomas Steiner!
Alexander Losbichler
/
Michael Speckbacher
6/1, 6/0
Expert
💥Racketworld Expert Turnier🥎
25.11 2023
Martin Steiner
/
Thomas Steiner!
Clemens Jungblut
/
Paul Kveder
3/6, 6/4, 11/13
Martin Steiner
/
Thomas Steiner!
Markus Adamek
/
Andreas Krieber
6/1, 3/6, 10/4
Bogdan Levchuk
/
Danyil Yevdokimov
Martin Steiner
/
Thomas Steiner!
7/6, 6/1
Expert
PD Alterlaa EXPERT Turnier
30.07 2023
Bernd Steiner!
/
Martin Steiner
Rainhard Boisits
/
Sabrina Urban
3/6, 2/6
Bernd Steiner!
/
Martin Steiner
Peter Jahrmann
/
Alejandro Salanova
7/6, 6/1
Bernd Steiner!
/
Martin Steiner
Alexander Losbichler
/
Valentin Rad
6/4, 6/1
Expert
PRATER SUMMER SERIES - Expert FINDET STATT
15.07 2023
Michael Dickert
/
Martin Steiner
Christian Finck
/
Oliver Vokoun
6/3, 6/3
Klemens Jahrmann
/
Peter Jahrmann
Michael Dickert
/
Martin Steiner
3/6, 6/7
Tino Stadlbauer
/
Kevin Wieninger
Michael Dickert
/
Martin Steiner
4/6, 4/6
Michael Dickert
/
Martin Steiner
Amr Abdelbaky
/
Noah Lederer
6/4, 6/1
Mixed (Advanced)
Pfingstmontag Turnier "Let´s Padel4Fun" - MIXED ADVANCED
29.05 2023
Michael Farkas
/
Kerstin Pfeffer
Andrea Steiner
/
Martin Steiner
2/6
Andrea Steiner
/
Martin Steiner
Roxana Jianu
/
Calin Motorga
6/1
Andrea Steiner
/
Martin Steiner
Corinna Dirr
/
Wolfgang Heitzmann
6/1
Roxana Jianu
/
Calin Motorga
Andrea Steiner
/
Martin Steiner
6/1
Andrea Steiner
/
Martin Steiner
Dominik Kommenda
/
Monika Steiner*
6/3
Expert
Padeldome Montag Expert - ERDBERG
01.05 2023
Markus Adamek
/
Björn Lipski
Martin Steiner
/
Thomas Steiner!
5/7, 3/6
Christian Ludwig
/
Felix Pertl
Martin Steiner
/
Thomas Steiner!
6/3, 6/7, 10/12
Martin Steiner
/
Thomas Steiner!
Marc Janko
/
Michael Raumauf
2/6, 5/7
Advanced
PADELZONE - Advanced Allstars 💥🎾
22.04 2023
Michael Sommer
/
Oliver Straka
Dominik Dunkler
/
Martin Steiner
6/1, 6/4
Dominik Dunkler
/
Martin Steiner
Kevin Bleyel
/
Alabo Derefaka
6/3, 7/5
Joao Grilo
/
Petter Helsén
Dominik Dunkler
/
Martin Steiner
6/2, 7/6
Advanced
Padeldome After Work ADVANCED
10.04 2023
Martin Steiner
/
Thomas Steiner!
Agustín D'Acunto
/
Nicolas Jagschitz
6/3
Martin Steiner
/
Thomas Steiner!
Manuel Osterbauer
/
David Wallner
3/6, 6/2, 10/8
Martin Steiner
/
Thomas Steiner!
Alexander Mauerhofer
/
Andreas Szabados
5/6
Martin Steiner
/
Thomas Steiner!
Samuel Boruta
/
René Liball
6/2
Expert
Padeldome Saturday Night - EXPERT
18.03 2023
Amro Albaghdadi
/
Martin Prechtl
Bernd Steiner!
/
Martin Steiner
1/6, 2/6
Bernd Steiner!
/
Martin Steiner
Jörg Bachl
/
Thomas Unterhuber
2/6, 6/4, 6/10
David Alten
/
Christoph Krenn
Bernd Steiner!
/
Martin Steiner
6/2, 6/0
Advanced
PADELDOME 3-Königs ADVANCED Turnier
06.01 2023
Martin Steiner
/
Thomas Steiner!
Eva Nyikos
/
Ramon Simonetti
6/7, 6/3, 4/10
Andreas Bleyel
/
Michael Farkas
Martin Steiner
/
Thomas Steiner!
3/6
Martin Steiner
/
Thomas Steiner!
Christoph Steindl
/
Roman Sturzeis
6/2, 6/0
© 2024
padeltennis.at
Impressum
|
Datenschutzerklärung