at

Armin Beyer

Platz: 691

Punkte: 3050

APN

4,500

Matches Gespielt

181

Matches Gewonnen

103

Matches Verloren

78

Effektivität

56,91%

Armin Beyer

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

SILBER Herren (Advanced) PADELZONE – CUPRA ROAD TO VIENNA PADEL OPEN 2024🏆 30.09 2023 - 01.10 2023
Georg Schellmann / Patrick Schweiger Armin Beyer / Dominik Eder 6/1, 6/3
Armin Beyer / Dominik Eder Michael Danninger / Michael Wammerl sen. 6/2, 6/1
Armin Beyer / Dominik Eder Florian Depil / Patrick Kahofer 6/3, 6/1
Advanced PADELDOME Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 19.09 2023
Christoph Binder / Ben Marecek Armin Beyer / Patrick Lehner 2/6
Armin Beyer / Patrick Lehner Roman Kaltenbrunner / Georg Scherzer 6/2
Helmut Bankl / Klaus Puhony Armin Beyer / Patrick Lehner 0/6
Philipp Stummer / Patrick Wittine Armin Beyer / Patrick Lehner 6/4
Expert Padeldome Mondays Expert Night 04.09 2023
Andreas Krieber / Martin Prechtl Armin Beyer / Dominik Eder 6/4, 6/2
Armin Beyer / Dominik Eder Max Groß / Florian Muchna 10/12, 4/6, 6/3
Lukas Schotola / Andreas Szabados Armin Beyer / Dominik Eder 10/6, 6/3, 2/6
Expert PD Süßenbrunn EXPERT 24.06 2023
Armin Beyer / Andreas Szabados Alexander Losbichler / Valentin Rad 6/3, 6/4
Armin Beyer / Andreas Szabados Dominik Eder / Markus Ewers 7/6, 3/6, 5/10
Armin Beyer / Andreas Szabados Fabio Pezzato / Nicolas Schader 1/6, 6/2, 8/10
HERREN (Elite) 2. Head Elite Tour 2023 der Austrian Padel Union 17.06 2023 - 18.06 2023
Kay Haderer / Alex Joschtel Armin Beyer / Rene Klaus Glöckl 6/1, 6/1
Bernhard Puchner / Michael Wammerl sen. Armin Beyer / Rene Klaus Glöckl 6/2, 6/4
Expert PADELDOME Saturday EXPERT 13.05 2023
Armin Beyer / Andreas Szabados Peter Jahrmann / Alejandro Salanova 4/6, 6/7
Armin Beyer / Andreas Szabados Martin Prechtl / Valentin Tiscornia 2/6, 6/2, 6/10
Amr Abdelbaky / Jorge Bornay Armin Beyer / Andreas Szabados 4/6, 2/6
Expert 2 (Expert) Padeldome Montag Expert - ERDBERG 01.05 2023
Armin Beyer / Rene Saliger Christoph Krenn / Tobias Schmidt 1/6, 2/6
Michael Dickert / Bernd Steiner! Armin Beyer / Rene Saliger 6/1, 6/3
SILBER Herren (Advanced) PADELZONE - CUPRA ROAD TO VIENNA PADEL OPEN 2023 | MASTERS🏆💥 27.04 2023 - 29.04 2023
Felix Pertl / Christoph Warmuth Armin Beyer / Andreas Szabados 5/7, 3/6
Armin Beyer / Andreas Szabados Ignacio Bairo / Michael Farkas 6/2, 6/1
Rene Herbst / Oliver Lederer Armin Beyer / Andreas Szabados 1/6, 2/6
Tino Stadlbauer / Florian Stalzer Armin Beyer / Andreas Szabados 6/4, 6/4
Herren Expert (Expert) Padeldome Saturday Outdoor Opening STA / ADV / MIXED STA / EXP 22.04 2023
Armin Beyer / Rene Saliger Paul Kveder / Jan Zauninger 12/10, 7/5, 1/6
Armin Beyer / Rene Saliger Jakob Mayer / Leo Wieser 1/6, 3/6
Michael Hörhan / Christoph Peham Armin Beyer / Rene Saliger 0/6, 6/7
GOLD Herren (Elite) PADELZONE - CUPRA ROAD TO VIENNA PADEL OPEN 2023 | Wr. Neustadt🏆 15.04 2023 - 16.04 2023
Moritz Eiersebner / Christian Schallmeiner Armin Beyer / Andreas Szabados 6/1, 6/0
SILBER Herren (Advanced) PADELZONE - CUPRA ROAD TO VIENNA PADEL OPEN 2023 | Wr. Neustadt🏆 15.04 2023 - 16.04 2023
Armin Beyer / Andreas Szabados Ignacio Bairo / Michael Farkas 6/1, 6/3
Armin Beyer / Andreas Szabados Andreas Bauer / Michael Bauer 6/1, 6/3
Armin Beyer / Andreas Szabados Felix Pertl / Christoph Warmuth 7/5, 6/1
Expert PADELDOME Saturday EXPERT 08.04 2023
Bogdan Levchuk / Danyil Yevdokimov Armin Beyer / Andreas Szabados 6/4, 6/2
Armin Beyer / Andreas Szabados Amro Albaghdadi / Martin Prechtl 6/2, 6/3
Johannes Schödl / Tino Stadlbauer Armin Beyer / Andreas Szabados 5/7, 6/4, 8/10
Herren (Expert) PADELZONE - Expert Sunday 🌤️💥 26.02 2023
Jörg Bachl / Michael Moser Armin Beyer / Johannes Schödl 6/0, 6/1
Gernot Prammer / Andreas Walzer Armin Beyer / Johannes Schödl 6/1, 4/6, 10/7
Armin Beyer / Johannes Schödl Markus Luef / Martin Pasecker 6/1, 7/6
Expert Super Bowl Sunday 🏈 EXPERT 🍗🥯 12.02 2023
Armin Beyer / Johannes Schödl Oliver Frik / Roman Dorer-Schmidt 7/5, 3/6, 13/11
Philipp Schneider! / Luca Von Ameln Armin Beyer / Johannes Schödl 6/3, 6/2
Armin Beyer / Johannes Schödl Thomas Steiner! / Roman Sturzeis 0/6, 7/5, 10/8
Advanced PADELZONE - Advanced Allstars 🎾🔥 04.02 2023
Markus Kuhnen / Adrian Strobel Armin Beyer / Rene Saliger 6/3, 7/5
Armin Beyer / Rene Saliger Markus Luef / Martin Pasecker 3/6, 6/2, 10/3
Armin Beyer / Rene Saliger Daniel Friedl / Christopher Pfeiffer 6/2, 7/6
Armin Beyer / Rene Saliger Markus Kallinger / Michael Lechner 7/5, 6/2
Expert 1 (Expert) PADELDOME Saturday Afternoon EXPERT 14.01 2023
Armin Beyer / Andreas Bleyel Björn Lipski / Thomas Unterhuber 4/6, 2/6
Armin Beyer / Andreas Bleyel Michael Hörhan / Jakob Till 7/6, 1/6, 10/7
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Armin Beyer / Andreas Bleyel 6/1, 6/0