Turniere
Kalender
Ergebnisse
Durchführungsbestimmungen
Rangliste
Herren
Damen
Jugend
Jugend U14
Jugend U18
Punktesystem
Workshops
Lehrgänge
Standorte
Unterstützer
Über Padel
Padel FAQs
Wie fange ich an?
Die Padel Regeln
Courtbau
Über uns
Leitbild
Team
Downloads
Impressum
Login
Bruno Raab
Platz: 1398
Punkte: 1060
Matches Gespielt
32
Matches Gewonnen
17
Matches Verloren
15
Effektivität
53,13%
Zusammensetzung der Punkte
Datum
Kategorie
Turnier
Punkte
08.05 2023
Advanced
Padeldome After Work Monday ADVANCED
380
17.04 2023
Advanced
Padeldome After Work Monday ADVANCED
380
08.09 2023
Starter
Padeldome STARTER & ADVANCED Night Circuit
300
Matches
2023
2022
Starter
Padeldome STARTER & ADVANCED Night Circuit
08.09 2023
Bruno Raab
/
Leo Raab
Christian Fuchs
/
Marco Nezic
6/1, 2/6, 10/5
Florian Eineder
/
Lukas Eineder
Bruno Raab
/
Leo Raab
6/7
Bruno Raab
/
Leo Raab
Marcus Lorenzoni
/
Oliver Steiner
6/2
Bruno Raab
/
Leo Raab
Dominik Fuchs
/
Fabian Ladstätter
6/1
Advanced
Padeldome After Work Monday ADVANCED
08.05 2023
Philip Hofmacher
/
Clemens Jungblut
Bruno Raab
/
Lorenz Sintschnig
6/0
Bruno Raab
/
Lorenz Sintschnig
Jakob Andratsch
/
Matthias Gmachl
5/7
Adrien Chavassieu
/
Geoffrey Jehl
Bruno Raab
/
Lorenz Sintschnig
3/6
Dieter Pulz
/
Markus Witura
Bruno Raab
/
Lorenz Sintschnig
6/4
Advanced
Padeldome After Work Monday ADVANCED
17.04 2023
Bruno Raab
/
Lorenz Sintschnig
Paul Kveder
/
Jan Zauninger
0/6
Julian Dobnig
/
Max Höfler
Bruno Raab
/
Lorenz Sintschnig
4/6
Jakob Andratsch
/
Alexander Mauerhofer
Bruno Raab
/
Lorenz Sintschnig
6/4
Peter Fullenkamp
/
Ulf Reischitz
Bruno Raab
/
Lorenz Sintschnig
6/7, 4/6
Advanced
PADELDOME Night Circuit ADVANCED
04.03 2023
Christian Ludwig
/
Michael Walter
Bruno Raab
/
Lorenz Sintschnig
6/1
Felix Pontasch
/
Nicolas Schader
Bruno Raab
/
Lorenz Sintschnig
6/4, 4/6, 10/6
Bruno Raab
/
Lorenz Sintschnig
Thomas Löffelmann
/
Denis Simic
5/7, 3/6
Bruno Raab
/
Lorenz Sintschnig
Álvaro Gaspar Dionis
/
Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon
2/6
Advanced
Padeldome Night Circuit ADVANCED
24.02 2023
Bruno Raab
/
Lorenz Sintschnig
Leopold Kastl
/
Stefan Wies
6/4
Bruno Raab
/
Lorenz Sintschnig
Rene Klaus Glöckl
/
Peter Kreyczy
4/6, 6/7
Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon
/
Oliver Steding
Bruno Raab
/
Lorenz Sintschnig
6/3
Bogdan Levchuk
/
Danyil Yevdokimov
Bruno Raab
/
Lorenz Sintschnig
6/2
Starter
Padeldome Night Circuit STARTER
17.02 2023
Marcel Zeilinger
/
Patrick Ziegler
Bruno Raab
/
Lorenz Sintschnig
0/6
Bruno Raab
/
Lorenz Sintschnig
Gernot Brugger
/
Please Delete
6/2
Rudolf Bergsleithner
/
Wolfgang Grießner
Bruno Raab
/
Lorenz Sintschnig
2/6
Lukas Pigal
/
Manuel Sperrer
Bruno Raab
/
Lorenz Sintschnig
4/6
© 2024
padeltennis.at
Impressum
|
Datenschutzerklärung