at

Bernd Reisner

Platz: 56

Punkte: 14330

APN

5,240

Matches Gespielt

139

Matches Gewonnen

97

Matches Verloren

42

Effektivität

69,78%

Bernd Reisner

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Expert PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-EXPERT 26.05 2024
Lukas Labitsch / Bernd Reisner Konrad Frölich / Patrick Ludwig 7/6, 6/3
Bernd Engelbrecht / Dominik Troschl Lukas Labitsch / Bernd Reisner 0/6, 3/6
Martin Pansy / Hubert Suppan Lukas Labitsch / Bernd Reisner 1/6, 6/1, 3/10
Expert 1. Padelbär-Expert 2024 17.05 2024
Georg Hubich / Patrick Ludwig Lukas Labitsch / Bernd Reisner 6/3, 6/4
Lukas Labitsch / Bernd Reisner Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi 6/4, 6/3
Lukas Labitsch / Bernd Reisner Karl Pansy / Norbert Wastian 6/4, 6/4
Herren (Elite) Head Elite Tour 2024 der Austrian Padel Union by Padel4Fun 10.05 2024 - 12.05 2024
Gernot Prammer / Bernd Steiner Lukas Labitsch / Bernd Reisner 6/4, 6/4
Dominik Bierent / Rainhard Boisits Lukas Labitsch / Bernd Reisner 6/4, 6/4
Expert Lionstour 2024 13.04 2024
Lukas Labitsch / Bernd Reisner Christoph Bachleitner / Noah Buchwald 6/0, 6/0
Lukas Labitsch / Bernd Reisner Werner Schindling / Hubert Suppan 6/7, 6/3, 7/10
Advanced PADELZONE GRAZ ADVANCED OUTDOOR 10.04 2024
Dawid Kaczor / Bernd Reisner David Heidel / Michael Hölzl 6/2
Dawid Kaczor / Bernd Reisner Stefan Götzhaber / Alexander Horina 4/6
Stefan Gassmann / Erik Kaspirek Dawid Kaczor / Bernd Reisner 4/6
Jakob Beck / Mark Waditzer Dawid Kaczor / Bernd Reisner 6/2
Expert PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-EXPERT 07.04 2024
Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic Marco Baumgartner / Bernd Reisner 6/4, 6/4
Marco Baumgartner / Bernd Reisner Michael Moitzi / Stefan Steiner 7/5, 6/4
Marco Baumgartner / Bernd Reisner Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi 6/4, 6/0
Marco Baumgartner / Bernd Reisner Jakob Peer / Werner Schindling 6/4, 6/1
Expert Padel-Murtal "Happy Easter" Expert Turnier 29.03 2024
Hannes Loderer / Norbert Wastian Bernd Angerer / Bernd Reisner 3/6, 0/6
Manfred Ollram / Andreas Szabados Bernd Angerer / Bernd Reisner 6/2, 3/6, 10/7
Manuel Cernko / Marc Kamper Bernd Angerer / Bernd Reisner 2/6, 4/6
Expert PADELZONE GRAZ EXPERT 16.02 2024
Jakob Beck / Daniel Csuk Georg Pölzl / Bernd Reisner 7/6, 3/6, 10/5
Oliver Micheler / Werner Schindling Georg Pölzl / Bernd Reisner 5/7, 7/5, 6/10
06 Expert (Expert) Uhrturmtrophy Neujahrsturniere 23/24 06.01 2024
Oliver Micheler / Timm Wapper Bernd Angerer / Bernd Reisner 4/6, 2/6
Jakob Beck / Michael Moitzi Bernd Angerer / Bernd Reisner 2/6, 3/6
Georg Hubich / Andreas Spreitzer Bernd Angerer / Bernd Reisner 6/3, 6/1