at

Andreas Harbarth

Platz: 85

Punkte: 11630

APN

5,500

Matches Gespielt

208

Matches Gewonnen

120

Matches Verloren

88

Effektivität

57,69%

Andreas Harbarth

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Starter ☀️ SUNDAY FUNDAY | STARTER 17.09 2023
Andy Hartmann / Michael Rupprechter Andreas Harbarth / Simon Harbarth 6/2
Andreas Harbarth / Simon Harbarth Michael Neuwirth / Elvis Vidojevic 7/5
Andreas Harbarth / Simon Harbarth Albrecht Gündel / Cornelia Lehmann 6/3
Andreas Harbarth / Simon Harbarth Patrik Kindl / Raphael Prem 6/3
EXPERT-TURNIER (Expert) EXPERT-TURNIER 29.08 2023
Oliver Frik / Thomas Unterhuber Andreas Harbarth / Michael Raumauf 1/6, 6/2, 10/7
Andreas Krieber / Christian Ludwig Andreas Harbarth / Michael Raumauf 1/6, 3/6
Markus Adamek / Miguel Centenero Andreas Harbarth / Michael Raumauf 6/2, 2/6, 6/10
Expert APU_PADEL Tour - UFG St.Pölten Turnier Party presented by Hüttenurlaub24 26.08 2023
Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun Florian Haider / Clemens Jungblut 7/6, 6/4
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun 7/6, 4/6, 10/7
Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun Jakob Till / Kevin Wieninger 6/1, 6/0
Herren (Expert) Padel🥎evening🌆Thursday💥 "Let´s Padel4Fun" 10.08 2023
Boris Novak / Manfred Ollram Andreas Harbarth / Markus Hawelka 7/6, 7/6
Andreas Harbarth / Markus Hawelka Lukas Schotola / Andreas Szabados 6/3, 6/3
Andreas Harbarth / Markus Hawelka Simon Kuda / Florian Muchna 6/0, 6/2
Herren (Expert) Padel🥎Thursday💥Evening🌇"Let´s Padel4Fun" 20.07 2023
Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun Florian Böhm / Manuel Zahrl 7/5, 4/6, 2/10
Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann 6/2, 2/6, 10/5
Herren (Elite) 3. Head Elite Tour 2023 der Austrian Padel Union powered by Swietelsky 14.07 2023 - 16.07 2023
Andreas Harbarth / Markus Hawelka Georg Hubich / Milan Terkovics 6/7, 4/6
Andreas Harbarth / Markus Hawelka Manfred Ollram / Gernot Prammer 6/3, 4/6, 10/6
Expert 🎾EXPERT🎾 Evening Session bei Padel Eight 10.07 2023
Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun Manfred Ollram / Gernot Prammer 6/1, 6/4
Moritz Steiner / Tobias Tobler Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun 6/2, 6/2
Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun Daniel Anzeletti / Manuel Zahrl 6/0, 6/1
Expert PRATER SUMMER SERIES - Starter, Advanced & Expert TURNIER FINDET STATT 08.07 2023
Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun Oliver Frik / Tobias Schmidt 7/5, 6/3
Tino Stadlbauer / Kevin Wieninger Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun 6/7, 4/6
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun 6/3, 6/0
Expert 2 (Expert) PRATER SUMMER SERIES - Starter & Expert FINDET STATT!! 02.07 2023
Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun Björn Lipski / Thomas Unterhuber
David Alten / Christian Ludwig Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun 7/6, 7/6
Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun Branislav Strapek / Richard Szitás 7/5, 6/0
Expert Padeldome Friday Night EXPERT (Indoor) 23.06 2023
Markus Adamek / Tobias Schmidt Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun 7/6, 4/6, 10/12
Leo Wieser / Max Wieser Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun 6/0, 6/1
Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun Amro Albaghdadi / Martin Prechtl 3/6, 6/2, 10/7
Starter Fortgeschritten (Starter) ☀️ SUNDAY FUNDAY | STARTER 18.06 2023
Andreas Harbarth / Karl Winkler Marvin Gensbauer / Benjamin Rukwied 7/6
Andreas Harbarth / Karl Winkler Stefan Gruber2 / Michael Moser2 7/6
Andreas Harbarth / Karl Winkler Patrik Pethö / Matthias Sänger 6/4
Andreas Harbarth / Karl Winkler Sven Köhler / Tobias Wagner 6/2
Andreas Harbarth / Karl Winkler Khalil Dabboussi / Kerstin Peckl 6/7
Herren (Expert) Expert Men Friday "Let`s Padel4Fun` - EXPERT HERREN 05.05 2023
Markus Hawelka / Andre Meger Andreas Harbarth / Michael Raumauf 0/6, 1/6
Andreas Harbarth / Michael Raumauf Markus Adamek / Andreas Krieber 6/0, 6/0
Christian Salek / Dario Wyler Andreas Harbarth / Michael Raumauf 6/7, 6/4, 12/10
Expert Padeldome Friday Night EXPERT 21.04 2023
Ivan Krivic / Boris Novak Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun 6/3, 7/6
Klaus Innerebner / Michael Innerebner Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun 7/10, 6/7, 6/3
Paul Kveder / Thomas Nussbichler Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun 2/6, 3/6
Expert PADELZONE - Expert Champs 🚀✨ 08.04 2023
Andreas Harbarth / Thomas Knapp Bogdan Levchuk / Danyil Yevdokimov 6/1, 6/2
Andreas Harbarth / Thomas Knapp Dominik Eder / Rene Herbst 6/0, 6/1
Rainhard Boisits / Ismael Linero Andreas Harbarth / Thomas Knapp 6/1, 6/1
Andreas Harbarth / Thomas Knapp Christian Salek / Thomas Unterhuber 6/4, 6/1
Expert Padeldome Saturday Night - EXPERT 01.04 2023
Andreas Harbarth / Björn Lipski Jakob Krocker / Pedro Lamarca ventura 2/6, 3/6
Andre Meger / Valentin Tiscornia Andreas Harbarth / Björn Lipski 4/6, 3/6
Markus Hawelka / Thomas Knapp Andreas Harbarth / Björn Lipski 6/2, 6/1
Herren (Elite) 4. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union mit € 1.600,- Preisgeld 24.03 2023 - 26.03 2023
Michael Brus / Markus Krocker Christian Finck / Andreas Harbarth 6/2, 6/0
Thomas Brunnhofer / Florian Muchna Christian Finck / Andreas Harbarth 7/10, 3/6, 7/5
Christian Ludwig / Felix Pertl Christian Finck / Andreas Harbarth 2/6, 0/6
Herren (Expert) PADELZONE - Expert Sunday 🌤️💥 26.02 2023
Boris Novak / Manfred Ollram Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun 5/7, 7/6, 14/12
Turnier 1 (Expert) PADELDOME Süßenbrunn Saturday EXPERT 25.02 2023
Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun Amr Abdelbaky / Philipp Kopecky 6/1, 6/2
Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun Stefan Koubek / Thomas Nussbichler 5/7, 7/6, 10/8
Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun David Simon / Kristopher Sotiriu 2/6, 2/6
Herren (Expert) PADELZONE - Expert Champs 🚀✨ 11.02 2023
Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun Amro Albaghdadi / Martin Prechtl 6/2, 6/2
Michael Brus / Markus Krocker Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun 6/4, 6/2
Expert 2 (Expert) Padeldome Night Circuit - EXPERT 10.02 2023
Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun Björn Lipski / Thomas Unterhuber 5/7, 10/8, 6/4
Peter Rathammer / Tobias Schmidt Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun 6/7, 2/6
Andreas Bleyel / Daniel Ferrufino Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun 1/6, 2/6
Pedro Lamarca ventura / Ismael Linero Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun 6/2, 6/2
Starter PADELZONE - Sunday Starters 🌤️☕ 05.02 2023
Mustafa Dajic / Bojan Sajic Andreas Harbarth / Simon Harbarth 6/4, 7/6
Andreas Harbarth / Simon Harbarth Rene Kaimer / Thomas Zettl 6/4, 6/3
Expert PADELDOME Alterlaa Night Circuit EXPERT 27.01 2023
Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun Michael Moser / Thomas Unterhuber 6/4, 6/0
Michael Raumauf / David Simon Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun 6/4, 6/2
Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun Klemens Jahrmann / Bernd Steinberger 6/2, 6/4
Herren (Expert) PADELZONE - Expert Night 🔥🚀 20.01 2023
Bernd Steiner / Moritz Steiner Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun 6/3, 5/7, 10/7
Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun Andreas Krieber / Christian Ludwig 6/4, 6/2
Kevin Bell / Markus Krocker Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun 6/3, 6/0
Expert 1 (Expert) PADELDOME Saturday Afternoon EXPERT 14.01 2023
Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun Christopher Brunner / Markus Hawelka 1/6, 7/6, 6/10
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun 3/6, 1/6
Michael Hörhan / Jakob Till Andreas Harbarth / Oliver Vokoun 4/6, 1/6