at

Marco Baumgartner

Platz: 60

Punkte: 14195

APN

5,219

Matches Gespielt

171

Matches Gewonnen

112

Matches Verloren

59

Effektivität

65,50%

Marco Baumgartner

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Expert Padel-Murtal Expert Turnier 19.05 2024
Marco Baumgartner / Lukas Laipold Nico Wastian / Christoph Zechner 6/1, 6/2
Bernd Angerer / Moritz Felber Marco Baumgartner / Lukas Laipold 6/2, 7/5
Marco Baumgartner / Lukas Laipold Michael Moitzi / Norbert Wastian 6/1, 6/2
Herren (Elite) Head Elite Tour 2024 der Austrian Padel Union by Padel4Fun 10.05 2024 - 12.05 2024
Moritz Eiersebner / Christoph Krenn Bernd Angerer / Marco Baumgartner 6/2, 6/3
Bernd Angerer / Marco Baumgartner Christian Salek / Andreas Walzer 2/6, 4/6
Markus Hawelka / Wolfgang Skrabitz Bernd Angerer / Marco Baumgartner 2/6, 6/2, 2/10
Herren (Elite) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Bernd Angerer / Marco Baumgartner Christoph Hager / Michael Hörhan 6/1, 6/1
Moritz Eiersebner / Markus Krocker Bernd Angerer / Marco Baumgartner 6/2, 6/2
Mixed (Advanced) Lionstour 2024 14.04 2024
Marco Baumgartner / Anna-Theresa Plattner Melanie Grebien-Ebner / Manfred Haingartner 3/6
Marco Baumgartner / Anna-Theresa Plattner Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach 7/5
Marco Baumgartner / Anna-Theresa Plattner Claudia Dornhofer / Daniel Repolusk 6/4
Marco Baumgartner / Anna-Theresa Plattner Daniel Vasic / Ema Vasic 6/4
Marco Baumgartner / Anna-Theresa Plattner Alexandra Schöndorfer / Sebastian Steinscherer 7/6
Expert PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-EXPERT 07.04 2024
Marco Baumgartner / Bernd Reisner Alexander Horina / Klemens Sudi 6/4, 6/0
Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic Marco Baumgartner / Bernd Reisner 6/4, 6/4
Marco Baumgartner / Bernd Reisner Michael Moitzi / Stefan Steiner 7/5, 6/4
Marco Baumgartner / Bernd Reisner Jakob Peer / Werner Schindling 6/4, 6/1
Expert Padel-Murtal "Happy Easter" Expert Turnier 29.03 2024
Manfred Ollram / Andreas Szabados Marco Baumgartner / Petros Doumitsas 6/1, 7/6
Marco Baumgartner / Petros Doumitsas Jürgen Angerer / Florian Worsch 5/7, 6/3, 11/9
Marco Baumgartner / Petros Doumitsas Manuel Cernko / Marc Kamper 6/0, 6/2
Advanced Padel-Murtal Advanced Turnier „season opener“ 24.03 2024
Marco Baumgartner / Nico Wastian Bernd Angerer / Philipp Wastian 7/5
Marco Baumgartner / Nico Wastian René Baumgartner / Amer Pajic 7/6
Lukas Laipold / Rebecca Osborne Marco Baumgartner / Nico Wastian 7/6
Marco Baumgartner / Nico Wastian Bastian Isci / Paul Neubauer 6/1
GOLD Herren (Elite) PADELZONE – CUPRA ROAD TO VIENNA PADEL OPEN 2024🏆 02.03 2024 - 03.03 2024
Bernd Angerer / Marco Baumgartner Moritz Steiner / Tobias Tobler 3/6, 3/6
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Bernd Angerer / Marco Baumgartner 6/7, 4/6
Expert PADELZONE GRAZ EXPERT 16.02 2024
Paul Habjanic / Klemens Sudi Marco Baumgartner / Hannes Loderer 7/5, 3/6, 10/7
Martin Batek / Bernd Engelbrecht Marco Baumgartner / Hannes Loderer 2/6, 7/6, 5/10
Advanced Padeldome Saturday Evening ADVANCED 10.02 2024
Christoph Gastinger / Lorenz Sassmann Marco Baumgartner / Larissa Burböck 4/6
Jan Sawula / Patrick Sturmlehner Marco Baumgartner / Larissa Burböck 2/6
Markus Mayer88 / Georg Schellmann Marco Baumgartner / Larissa Burböck 6/4
Tobias Bauer / Jan Riesner Marco Baumgartner / Larissa Burböck 6/2
Expert PADELZONE - Friday Night Battle 🎇🎾 09.02 2024
Markus Kuhnen / Tobias Schmidt Bernd Angerer / Marco Baumgartner 7/6, 6/4
Bernd Angerer / Marco Baumgartner Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber 2/6, 6/3, 10/3
Klemens Jahrmann / Andreas Krieber Bernd Angerer / Marco Baumgartner 2/6, 6/7
Expert II (Expert) PADELZONE - Freaky Friday 🎉🥎 19.01 2024
Daniel Anzeletti / Pedro Lamarca ventura Marco Baumgartner / Lukas Laipold 2/6, 6/4, 17/15
Marco Baumgartner / Lukas Laipold Bogdan Levchuk / Ismael Linero 6/1, 3/6, 10/8