at

Alexander Wernig

Platz: 601

Punkte: 3580

APN

2,689

Matches Gespielt

44

Matches Gewonnen

22

Matches Verloren

22

Effektivität

50,00%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced The Padel Park Advanced Turnier 20.07 2024
Lukas Lampl / Daniel Vasic Martin Arntz / Alexander Wernig 6/4
Martin Arntz / Alexander Wernig Julian Selmeister / Florian Weiler 6/2
Hermann Engelmaier / Hans Habenbacher Martin Arntz / Alexander Wernig 2/6
Frederick Jerich / Matthäus Pink Martin Arntz / Alexander Wernig 3/6
Nigel Foxhall / Martin Rieger Martin Arntz / Alexander Wernig 6/0
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 19.07 2024
Martin Arntz / Alexander Wernig Filip Ivanjko / Daniel Vasic 0/4, 3/4
David Edlinger / Roland Novak Martin Arntz / Alexander Wernig 4/2, 2/4, 10/8
Rene Michalic / Wolfgang Wieser Martin Arntz / Alexander Wernig 4/2, 4/0
Jan Kastner / Michael Wallner Martin Arntz / Alexander Wernig 1/4, 2/4
UTT Advanced (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 13.07 2024
Martin Arntz / Alexander Wernig Nils Nusko / Jaime Leonardo Pinheiro 6/3
Marco Grocher / Markus Rehbein Martin Arntz / Alexander Wernig 4/3, 4/2
Martin Arntz / Alexander Wernig Martin Rappold / Markus Schätzer 7/5, 6/4
Patrick Assigal / Daniel Hofer Martin Arntz / Alexander Wernig 4/0, 4/0
Stefan Gassmann / Sami Pall Martin Arntz / Alexander Wernig 6/2
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 07.07 2024
Martin Arntz / Alexander Wernig Mario Smode / Lisa Ulbel 6/1, 6/3
Martin Arntz / Alexander Wernig Alexander Köck / Lukas Zottler 7/5, 6/3
Dominik Fenz / Christoph Hönneger Martin Arntz / Alexander Wernig 6/3, 6/4
Advanced PADELZONE GRAZ ADVANCED INDOOR 16.06 2024
Günther Eisterer / Werner Sabath Martin Arntz / Alexander Wernig 6/2, 7/5
Richard Koller / Oliver Weinberger Martin Arntz / Alexander Wernig 6/4, 6/4
Lorenz Nagler / Tim Skrabitz Martin Arntz / Alexander Wernig 3/6, 6/3, 10/5
Light (Starter) PADELZONE Graz Starter Light (5000 Punkte max) 16.06 2024
Günther Eisterer / Alexander Wernig Sebastian Kislinger / Matthäus Pink 6/4
Günther Eisterer / Alexander Wernig Matthias Griesmayer / Stefan Russ 6/3
Günther Eisterer / Alexander Wernig Kevin Reiter / Patrick Szombath 6/0
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 08.06 2024
Lukas Lampl / Daniel Vasic Martin Arntz / Alexander Wernig 7/5, 6/3
Martin Arntz / Alexander Wernig Richard Koller / Robert Schukoff 6/7, 6/4, 10/7
Matthias Vurcer / Rene Vurcer Martin Arntz / Alexander Wernig 4/6, 3/6
Sebastian Bernecker / Philipp Wastian Martin Arntz / Alexander Wernig 6/4, 6/3
UTT Starter (Starter) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 18.05 2024
Werner Sabath / Alexander Wernig Matthias Griesmayer / Thomas Papst 6/2
Werner Sabath / Alexander Wernig Philipp Lorber / Gartler Manfred 4/2, 4/2
Werner Sabath / Alexander Wernig Marcel Aichinger / Gerald Rauchegger 6/3
Werner Sabath / Alexander Wernig David Feirer / Kevin Greger 7/6
UTT Mixed Starter (Starter) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 18.05 2024
Sigrid Weller / Alexander Wernig Nico Pohl / Linsey Pohl-van Wijhe 6/1
Laura Delvecchio / Florian Fuchs Sigrid Weller / Alexander Wernig 4/3, 4/2
Nils Nusko / Andrea Pichler Sigrid Weller / Alexander Wernig 6/2
Sigrid Weller / Alexander Wernig Kevin Karelly / Sarah Leperneg 6/1
Advanced Padelbär-Tour 2024 10.05 2024
Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí Günther Eisterer / Alexander Wernig 6/1
Dennis Rodiga / Sebastian Steinscherer Günther Eisterer / Alexander Wernig 7/6, 4/6, 7/10
Günther Eisterer / Alexander Wernig Lukas Lindbichler / Maximilian Stelzl 6/7
Tobias Pichler / Marcus Schulz Günther Eisterer / Alexander Wernig 6/0
Advanced KIMASOL - Advanced - 27.04 27.04 2024
Dominik Fenz / Roland Steiner Günther Eisterer / Alexander Wernig 6/2
Günther Eisterer / Alexander Wernig Manuel Hoitsch / Christoph Hönneger 4/0, 1/4, 10/4
Markus Capellari / Stefan Perchthaler Günther Eisterer / Alexander Wernig 4/0, 4/1
Günther Eisterer / Alexander Wernig Patrick Assigal / Wolfgang Herka 3/4, 2/4
Günther Eisterer / Alexander Wernig Richard Koller / Oliver Weinberger 6/4