at

Christoph Klösch

Platz: 205

Punkte: 7580

APN

3,883

Matches Gespielt

168

Matches Gewonnen

88

Matches Verloren

80

Effektivität

52,38%

Christoph Klösch

Zusammensetzung der Punkte

Datum Kategorie Turnier Punkte
02.09 2023 - 03.09 2023 Herren (Elite) 5. Head Elite Tour 2023 der Austrian Padel Union 800
17.09 2023 Advanced Lionstour powered by Bidi Badu 700
11.07 2023 Advanced Lionstour Powered by Bidi Badu 700
30.04 2024 Advanced Lionstour 2024 650
06.04 2024 Advanced Lionstour 2024 630
21.06 2024 Expert Lionstour 600
18.05 2024 Advanced Padel-Murtal Advanced Turnier 600
13.04 2024 Expert Lionstour 2024 600
01.10 2023 Advanced Lionstour powered by 600
28.07 2023 Expert Lionstour powered by Bidi Badu 600
11.06 2024 Advanced Lionstour 550
01.06 2024 Advanced Lionstour 550

Matches

Expert Lionstour 21.06 2024
Christoph Klösch / David Paar Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí 6/7, 5/7
Martin Batek / Hannes Loderer Christoph Klösch / David Paar 6/4, 6/2
Advanced Lionstour 11.06 2024
Martin Breg / Gerald Marko Christoph Klösch / Christian Stadlober 6/3
Christoph Klösch / Christian Stadlober Ernst Feichtenhofer / Christian Hahn 6/1
Christoph Klösch / Christian Stadlober Gernot Prattes / Christoph Willenshofer 4/6
Christoph Klösch / Christian Stadlober Manuel Schaffer / Philipp Wruntschko 6/3
Kevin Karelly / Mathias Prattes Christoph Klösch / Christian Stadlober 2/6
Advanced Lionstour 01.06 2024
Christoph Klösch / Alexander Scheriau Mathias Prattes / Peter Spanninger 6/2
Christoph Klösch / Alexander Scheriau Roland Feiler / Mario Riedler 6/4
Christoph Klösch / Alexander Scheriau Konstantin Feiel / Christian Kathrein 3/6
Christoph Klösch / Alexander Scheriau Lukas Labitsch / Thomas Stark 7/5
Christoph Klösch / Alexander Scheriau Alexander Scheipl / Tobias Weitbacher 6/0
Advanced Padel-Murtal Advanced Turnier 18.05 2024
Thomas Brauneder / Norbert Wastian Manfred Haingartner / Christoph Klösch 2/4, 1/4
Manfred Haingartner / Christoph Klösch Bernhard Reiter / Dominik Skoff 4/2, 4/0
Manfred Haingartner / Christoph Klösch Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí 0/4, 0/4
Manfred Haingartner / Christoph Klösch Tamara Pucher / Thomas Reiter 3/4, 4/1, 10/6
Advanced Lionstour 11.05 2024
Norbert Wastian / Philipp Wastian Thomas Holzgruber / Christoph Klösch 6/1
Thomas Holzgruber / Christoph Klösch Roland Feiler / Mario Riedler 6/4
Thomas Holzgruber / Christoph Klösch Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí 6/3
Christoph Heiter / Matthias Höfer Thomas Holzgruber / Christoph Klösch 3/6
Thomas Holzgruber / Christoph Klösch Andreas Gebhart / Jakob Kiendlsperger 7/5
Advanced Lionstour 2024 30.04 2024
Christoph Heiter / Christoph Klösch Pascal Blatter / Manuel Kaufmann 4/2, 4/1
Christoph Heiter / Christoph Klösch Markus Fleith / Jörg Kremser 4/6
Lukas Luznik / Valentin Willenshofer Christoph Heiter / Christoph Klösch 4/6
Christoph Heiter / Christoph Klösch Jan Kastner / Alexander Kendlbacher 4/2, 1/4, 10/6
Advanced Lionstour 2024 14.04 2024
Christoph Klösch / Gernot Prattes Andreas Gebhart / Markus Tösch 6/4
Christoph Klösch / Gernot Prattes Florian Prettenthaler / Daniel Vasic 7/6
Christoph Klösch / Gernot Prattes Daniel Albu / David Ruchti 6/1
Christoph Klösch / Gernot Prattes Alexander Köck / Lukas Zottler 6/0
Florian Bär / Christoph Heiter Christoph Klösch / Gernot Prattes 6/3
Christoph Klösch / Gernot Prattes Marvin Assinger / Christian Kathrein 3/6
Expert Lionstour 2024 13.04 2024
Christoph Klösch / Gernot Prattes Alexander Scheriau / Christoph Willenshofer 2/6, 3/6
Christoph Klösch / Gernot Prattes Georg Hubich / Andreas Spreitzer 3/6, 3/6
Advanced Lionstour 2024 06.04 2024
Christoph Klösch / Lukas Luznik Christoph Nimmrichter / Ricardo Rubio Rumí 4/3, 4/1
Christoph Klösch / Lukas Luznik Uta Koch / Humphrey Zöberer 4/3, 4/1
Christoph Klösch / Lukas Luznik Claudia Dornhofer / Daniel Repolusk 4/1, 4/1
Christoph Klösch / Lukas Luznik Georg Pölzl / Christian Stadlober 3/4, 4/1, 6/10
Christoph Klösch / Lukas Luznik Andreas Gebhart / Markus Tösch 4/1, 4/2
Advanced Lionstour 2024 09.03 2024
Ulrich Berger / Christoph Klösch Sebastian Bernecker / Nico Walter 4/6
Ulrich Berger / Christoph Klösch Melanie Grebien-Ebner / Sabine Labitsch 6/1
Ulrich Berger / Christoph Klösch Raphael Kamper / Norbert Wastian 6/7
Ulrich Berger / Christoph Klösch Markus Fleith / Jörg Kremser 4/6
Ulrich Berger / Christoph Klösch Marvin Assinger / Mathias Schweighofer 6/3
Stefan Steiner / Philipp Wastian Ulrich Berger / Christoph Klösch 6/3
UTT Advanced (FR) (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 23.02 2024
Christoph Klösch / Lukas Labitsch Jan Kastner / Benjamin Sailer 6/0
Daniel Haßler / Martin Rieger Christoph Klösch / Lukas Labitsch 6/3
Christoph Klösch / Lukas Labitsch Tobias Drescher / Stefan Götzhaber 7/6
Daniel Haßler / Martin Rieger Christoph Klösch / Lukas Labitsch 7/6
Advanced PADELZONE GRAZ ADVANCED 20.01 2024
Christoph Klösch / David Paar Julian Glaser / Johannes Kratz 6/2
Julian Glaser / Johannes Kratz Christoph Klösch / David Paar 2/4, 4/1, 10/8
Roland Walcher / Manuel Zöhrer Christoph Klösch / David Paar 4/1, 0/4, 13/15
Christoph Klösch / David Paar Andreas Kiedl / Karoline Sluga 2/4, 5/3, 8/10
Christoph Klösch / David Paar David Edlinger / Georg Schenn 4/6
04 Advanced (Advanced) Uhrturmtrophy Neujahrsturniere 23/24 04.01 2024
David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber Christoph Heiter / Christoph Klösch 6/2
Christoph Heiter / Christoph Klösch Stephan Haidinger / Lukas Ulz 1/6
Christoph Heiter / Christoph Klösch Christoph Krainer / Georg Schenn 7/5