at

Patrick Paier

Platz: 377

Punkte: 5200

APN

3,497

Matches Gespielt

121

Matches Gewonnen

65

Matches Verloren

56

Effektivität

53,72%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced Padelbär-Tour 2024 10.05 2024
Manuel Hoitsch / Patrick Paier Stefan Korsatko / Moritz Pürrer 6/3
Manuel Hoitsch / Patrick Paier Dennis Rodiga / Sebastian Steinscherer 6/2
Anne Hartveg / Alexandra Schöndorfer Manuel Hoitsch / Patrick Paier 4/6
Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí Manuel Hoitsch / Patrick Paier 6/2, 6/3
Tobias Pichler / Marcus Schulz Manuel Hoitsch / Patrick Paier 2/6, 7/5, 5/10
Mixed Advanced (Advanced) KIMASOL - Mixed-Advanced 09.05 2024
Anna Batek / Christian Kathrein Katharina Orasch / Patrick Paier 2/6
Katharina Orasch / Patrick Paier Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter 0/6
Katharina Orasch / Patrick Paier Ronald Kerschbaumer / Sandra Kerschbaumer 6/1
Sarah Irrasch / Michael Wallner Katharina Orasch / Patrick Paier 2/6
Dawid Kaczor / Stefanie Wilfling Katharina Orasch / Patrick Paier 4/6
Mixed (Advanced) Lionstour 2024 14.04 2024
Claudia Dornhofer / Daniel Repolusk Tanja Macher / Patrick Paier 4/6
Stefan Gassmann / Susanne Groß Tanja Macher / Patrick Paier 6/7
Anne Hartveg / Christian Zwickl Tanja Macher / Patrick Paier 6/0
Tanja Macher / Patrick Paier Benjamin Pölzgutter / Tanja Pölzgutter 5/7
Lukas Labitsch / Sabine Labitsch Tanja Macher / Patrick Paier 7/6
MIXED (Advanced) PADELLOUNGE-MIXED-ADVANCED 01.04 2024
Laura Delvecchio / Manuel Hoitsch Tanja Macher / Patrick Paier 3/6, 4/6
Dominic Fuchs / Kerstin Jost Tanja Macher / Patrick Paier 6/3, 6/4
Thomas Hörmann / Carolin Zmugg Tanja Macher / Patrick Paier 6/2, 7/6
Monika Haberhofer / Dawid Kaczor Tanja Macher / Patrick Paier 6/2, 7/6
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 24.03 2024
Andreas Kiedl / Karoline Sluga Patrick Paier / Stefan Pulko 6/3, 6/2
Bernd Engelbrecht / Christoph Krainer Patrick Paier / Stefan Pulko 6/2, 6/3
Patrick Paier / Stefan Pulko Philipp Eisath / Jakob Gschwandner 6/1, 6/3
Patrick Paier / Stefan Pulko Julian Fridum / Michael Fridum 6/0, 6/3
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 02.03 2024
Patrick Paier / Stefan Pulko Patrick Lamperter / Achim Mautz 3/6, 3/6
Patrick Paier / Stefan Pulko Clemens Harbich / Maximilian Stelzl 3/6, 3/6
Patrick Paier / Stefan Pulko Manuel Hoitsch / Christoph Hönneger 1/6, 5/7
Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter Patrick Paier / Stefan Pulko 6/3, 6/3
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 16.02 2024
Sebastian Bernecker / Helmut Willegger Christoph Hönneger / Patrick Paier 3/6, 7/6, 10/6
Christoph Hönneger / Patrick Paier Florian Bär / Nikolaus Kronabitter 2/6, 3/6
Christoph Hönneger / Patrick Paier Markus Luef / Martin Pasecker 2/6, 3/6
Christoph Hönneger / Patrick Paier Dominic Fuchs / Conny Hubich-Schmon 6/4, 6/2
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 10.02 2024
Anne Hartveg / Nico Walter Manuel Hoitsch / Patrick Paier 6/4, 6/7, 8/10
Dominik Fenz / Dawid Kaczor Manuel Hoitsch / Patrick Paier 6/4, 7/5
Manuel Hoitsch / Patrick Paier Leo Hamminger / Sebastian Koss 4/6, 5/7
Manuel Hoitsch / Patrick Paier Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí 4/6, 3/6
Advanced PADELZONE GRAZ ADVANCED 20.01 2024
Manuel Hoitsch / Patrick Paier David Hofer / Johan Pennerborn 0/6
Manuel Hoitsch / Patrick Paier Patrick Föchterle / Stefan Gassmann 4/1, 4/2
Manuel Hoitsch / Patrick Paier Georg Grasser / Robert Kothleitner 2/4, 0/4
Christian Grasgruber / Dawid Kaczor Manuel Hoitsch / Patrick Paier 6/0
05 Mixed Starter (Starter) Uhrturmtrophy Neujahrsturniere 23/24 05.01 2024
Tanja Macher / Patrick Paier Laura Delvecchio / Manuel Hoitsch 6/4
Thomas Hörmann / Carolin Zmugg Tanja Macher / Patrick Paier 7/5, 6/2
Claudia Dornhofer / Daniel Repolusk Tanja Macher / Patrick Paier 4/6
Tanja Macher / Patrick Paier Maria Neckermann / Maximilian Stelzl 7/6