PADELONE - Expert Night ūüí•ūü•é - 29.03 2024

Herren (Expert)

Rainhard Boisits / Michael Brus Christoph Krenn / Jakob Wieser 6/3, 7/6
Rainhard Boisits / Michael Brus Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 6/4, 6/2
Christoph Krenn / Jakob Wieser Bogdan Levchuk / Danyil Yevdokimov 4/6, 6/0, 11/9
Rainhard Boisits / Michael Brus Roland Röthl / Mario Slawek 6/0, 6/0
Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic Thomas Knapp / Andre Meger 3/6, 6/3, 10/7
Christoph Krenn / Jakob Wieser Moritz Steiner / Tobias Tobler 7/6, 6/2
Markus Kohlhauser / Christian Salek Bogdan Levchuk / Danyil Yevdokimov 6/7, 6/7
Rainhard Boisits / Michael Brus Marc Janko / Philipp Schneider! 6/2, 6/3
Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí Roland Röthl / Mario Slawek 6/4, 2/6, 9/11
Peter Grandits / Gernot Prammer Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 2/6, 3/6
Thomas Knapp / Andre Meger Oliver Frik / Andreas Walzer 7/5, 2/6, 10/8
Christoph Krenn / Jakob Wieser Markus Hawelka / Markus Ruthner 6/1, 6/3
Moritz Steiner / Tobias Tobler J√ľrgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas 6/1, 6/1
Markus Kohlhauser / Christian Salek Markus Feigl / Björn Schade 6/0, 6/1
Patrick Dautinger / Michael Wagner Bogdan Levchuk / Danyil Yevdokimov 3/6, 1/6
Marc Janko / Philipp Schneider! Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí 6/0, 6/0
Peter Grandits / Gernot Prammer Oliver Frik / Andreas Walzer 1/6, 3/6
Markus Hawelka / Markus Ruthner J√ľrgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas 6/2, 6/1
Markus Feigl / Björn Schade Patrick Dautinger / Michael Wagner 6/4, 2/6, 8/10
Marc Janko / Philipp Schneider! Oliver Frik / Andreas Walzer 7/6, 6/2
Markus Hawelka / Markus Ruthner Patrick Dautinger / Michael Wagner 6/3, 6/0
Marc Janko / Philipp Schneider! Markus Hawelka / Markus Ruthner 6/3, 6/1

Damen (Expert)

Barbara Prenner / Anna Schmid Dawn Foxhall / Alexandra Pils 3/6, 7/5, 10/5
Dawn Foxhall / Alexandra Pils Nina D√ľrnberger / Nina Geretschl√§ger 6/3, 6/3
Barbara Prenner / Anna Schmid Chiara Ambros / Lisa-Marie Peleska 6/1, 6/1
Barbara Prenner / Anna Schmid Magdalena √Ėsterle / Sabrina Urban 6/1, 6/7, 10/4
Chiara Ambros / Lisa-Marie Peleska Bianca Ambros / Christine Seehofer-Krenn 6/2, 6/3
Nina D√ľrnberger / Nina Geretschl√§ger Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz 6/0, 6/2
Dawn Foxhall / Alexandra Pils Noemi Luyer / Hannah Mosbacher 6/0, 6/4
Melanie Grebien-Ebner / Elisabeth Scheriau Magdalena √Ėsterle / Sabrina Urban 0/6, 1/6
Chiara Ambros / Lisa-Marie Peleska Conny Hubich-Schmon / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz 7/5, 6/3
Claudia Dornhofer / Lucia Tschach Bianca Ambros / Christine Seehofer-Krenn 0/6, 0/6
Nina D√ľrnberger / Nina Geretschl√§ger Nadine Batton / Cornelia Hebenstreit 6/0, 6/1
Kerstin Pfeffer / Julia Schöberl Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz 1/6, 0/6
Conny Hubich-Schmon / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Claudia Dornhofer / Lucia Tschach 6/4, 6/0
Nadine Batton / Cornelia Hebenstreit Kerstin Pfeffer / Julia Schöberl 6/2, 7/6
Noemi Luyer / Hannah Mosbacher Nadine Batton / Cornelia Hebenstreit 6/2, 7/6
Conny Hubich-Schmon / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Melanie Grebien-Ebner / Elisabeth Scheriau 7/5, 6/1
Conny Hubich-Schmon / Anna-Theresa Rosmanitz Nadine Batton / Cornelia Hebenstreit 6/2, 7/5