at

Anna-Theresa Plattner

Platz: 54

Punkte: 6060

APN

3,324

Matches Gespielt

106

Matches Gewonnen

51

Matches Verloren

55

Effektivität

48,11%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

DAMEN Expert (Expert) PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-DAMEN-EXPERT 26.05 2024
Katharina Orasch / Carolin Zmugg Larissa Burböck / Anna-Theresa Plattner 6/3, 6/2
Larissa Burböck / Anna-Theresa Plattner Dawn Foxhall / Anne Hartveg 1/6, 0/6
Starter 2. Padel-Murtal Damen Starter Turnier 17.05 2024
Ute Loderer / Anna-Theresa Plattner Margot Moitzi / Michaela Steiner 7/5
Ute Loderer / Anna-Theresa Plattner Susanne Werl / Anja Ziegler 6/1
Ute Loderer / Anna-Theresa Plattner Claudia Gruber / Katrin Maderdonner 6/4
Ute Loderer / Anna-Theresa Plattner Elfriede Aumann / Marissa Fössl 7/5
Ute Loderer / Anna-Theresa Plattner Daniela Greimel / Nina Steiner 6/1
Damen (Elite) Head Elite Tour 2024 der Austrian Padel Union by Padel4Fun 10.05 2024 - 12.05 2024
Larissa Burböck / Anna-Theresa Plattner Nina Geretschläger / Christine Seehofer-Krenn 0/6, 0/6
Sofia Futterknecht / Melina Lorenz Larissa Burböck / Anna-Theresa Plattner 6/0, 6/1
Larissa Burböck / Anna-Theresa Plattner Anna Praschinger / Clarissa Stark 6/7, 6/2, 11/13
Starter Padel-Murtal "Fenstertag" Starter Turnier 10.05 2024
Anna-Theresa Plattner / Tamara Pucher Lukas Madl / Michael Madl 0/4, 1/4
Anna-Theresa Plattner / Tamara Pucher Christian Sabath / Anton Wilhelmer 7/5
Anna-Theresa Plattner / Tamara Pucher Christian Döttelmayer / Patrick Fössl 6/1
Anna-Theresa Plattner / Tamara Pucher Saudin Hujdur / Konrad Mauricio Wehr 6/1
Anna-Theresa Plattner / Tamara Pucher Peter Aigner / Patrick Pacher 6/4
Mixed (Advanced) Lionstour 2024 14.04 2024
Marco Baumgartner / Anna-Theresa Plattner Melanie Grebien-Ebner / Manfred Haingartner 3/6
Marco Baumgartner / Anna-Theresa Plattner Alexandra Schöndorfer / Sebastian Steinscherer 7/6
Marco Baumgartner / Anna-Theresa Plattner Daniel Vasic / Ema Vasic 6/4
Marco Baumgartner / Anna-Theresa Plattner Claudia Dornhofer / Daniel Repolusk 6/4
Marco Baumgartner / Anna-Theresa Plattner Christian Kathrein / Lucia Tschach 7/5
UTT Ladies Advanced (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 24.02 2024
Melanie Grebien-Ebner / Sabine Labitsch Larissa Burböck / Anna-Theresa Plattner 7/6, 4/6, 13/11
Larissa Burböck / Anna-Theresa Plattner Bettina Gschiel / Jana Sugetich 6/4
Alexandra Haßler / Rebecca Osborne Larissa Burböck / Anna-Theresa Plattner 6/1
Larissa Burböck / Anna-Theresa Plattner Uta Koch / Karin Moeller 6/2
Anne Hartveg / Alexandra Schöndorfer Larissa Burböck / Anna-Theresa Plattner 6/0, 6/1
Advanced Padeldome Saturday Evening ADVANCED 10.02 2024
Bernd Angerer / Anna-Theresa Plattner Bernhard Kapeller / Mathias Wagner 4/6
Bernd Angerer / Anna-Theresa Plattner Martin Breg / Alexander Fritz 6/4
Bernd Angerer / Anna-Theresa Plattner Constantin Böhm / Vinzenz Wutzl 2/6
Advanced PADELZONE - Friday Night Battle 🎇🎾 09.02 2024
Larissa Burböck / Anna-Theresa Plattner Daniel Da Fischer / Stefan Fischer 2/6, 2/6
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Larissa Burböck / Anna-Theresa Plattner 6/0, 6/2