at

Daniel Vasic

Platz: 633

Punkte: 3320

APN

3,309

Matches Gespielt

41

Matches Gewonnen

22

Matches Verloren

19

Effektivität

53,66%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 08.06 2024
Alexander Kolb / Robert Ruckenstuhl Lukas Lampl / Daniel Vasic 6/3, 3/6, 8/10
Lukas Lampl / Daniel Vasic Martin Arntz / Alexander Wernig 7/5, 6/3
Sebastian Bernecker / Philipp Wastian Lukas Lampl / Daniel Vasic 7/6, 6/3
Lukas Lampl / Daniel Vasic Aaron Jevschenak / Achim Mautz 4/6, 7/5, 8/10
Advanced KIMASOL - Advanced - 25.05 25.05 2024
Martin Breg / Thomas Kuhn Florian Prettenthaler / Daniel Vasic 1/4, 3/4
Florian Prettenthaler / Daniel Vasic Richard Koller / Oliver Weinberger 6/3
Dominik Fenz / Maximilian Stelzl Florian Prettenthaler / Daniel Vasic 1/6
Sebastian Bernecker / Sami Pall Florian Prettenthaler / Daniel Vasic 4/1, 4/0
Florian Prettenthaler / Daniel Vasic Paul Engelbrecht / Nino Urdl 4/0, 4/2
Advanced PADELLOUNGE-Roof-Top-ADVANCED 24.05 2024
Christoph Koegeler / Manuel Schaffer Florian Prettenthaler / Daniel Vasic 3/6, 6/7
Tobias Drescher / Mathias Heschl Florian Prettenthaler / Daniel Vasic 6/4, 6/4
Florian Prettenthaler / Daniel Vasic Christoph Koegeler / Manuel Schaffer 6/3, 7/6
David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber Florian Prettenthaler / Daniel Vasic 6/3, 6/3
Martin Haas / Patrick Lamperter Florian Prettenthaler / Daniel Vasic 4/10, 6/2, 6/7
Florian Prettenthaler / Daniel Vasic David Edlinger / Stefan Gruber 3/6, 3/6
Florian Prettenthaler / Daniel Vasic Martin Haas / Patrick Lamperter 10/4, 2/6, 7/6
Florian Prettenthaler / Daniel Vasic Tobias Drescher / Mathias Heschl 4/6, 4/6
UTT Advanced (Advanced) UHRTURMTROPHY PADEL powered by Graz Holding 17.05 2024
Filip Ivanjko / Daniel Vasic Martin Capellari / Dominik Fenz 6/2
Dominic Fuchs / Nikolaus Kronabitter Filip Ivanjko / Daniel Vasic 6/2
Filip Ivanjko / Daniel Vasic Patrick Assigal / Wolfgang Herka 6/4
Stefan Gruber / Georg Schenn Filip Ivanjko / Daniel Vasic 6/3
Advanced Lionstour 2024 30.04 2024
Thomas Holzgruber / Stefan Karl Thomas Lampl / Daniel Vasic 6/2
Thomas Lampl / Daniel Vasic Jakob Domberger / Jakob Kiendlsperger 0/6
Marvin Assinger / Michael Strohmaier Thomas Lampl / Daniel Vasic 3/6
Thomas Lampl / Daniel Vasic Arvid Auner / Matthäus Pink 6/1
Alexander Scheriau / Elisabeth Scheriau Thomas Lampl / Daniel Vasic 6/3
Mixed (Advanced) Lionstour 2024 14.04 2024
Alexandra Schöndorfer / Sebastian Steinscherer Daniel Vasic / Ema Vasic 7/5
Marco Baumgartner / Anna-Theresa Plattner Daniel Vasic / Ema Vasic 6/4
Daniel Vasic / Ema Vasic Benjamin Pölzgutter / Tanja Pölzgutter 6/2
Luca Michael Hitter / Marlies Niederhammer Daniel Vasic / Ema Vasic 1/6
Melanie Grebien-Ebner / Manfred Haingartner Daniel Vasic / Ema Vasic 6/3
Advanced Lionstour 2024 14.04 2024
Andreas Gebhart / Markus Tösch Florian Prettenthaler / Daniel Vasic 6/1
Jan Kastner / Alexander Kendlbacher Florian Prettenthaler / Daniel Vasic 6/1
Marvin Assinger / Christian Kathrein Florian Prettenthaler / Daniel Vasic 6/4
Christoph Klösch / Gernot Prattes Florian Prettenthaler / Daniel Vasic 7/6
Daniel Albu / David Ruchti Florian Prettenthaler / Daniel Vasic 4/6
Alexander Köck / Lukas Zottler Florian Prettenthaler / Daniel Vasic 3/6