at

Armin Hegyi

Platz: 395

Punkte: 5090

APN

2,736

Matches Gespielt

112

Matches Gewonnen

49

Matches Verloren

63

Effektivität

43,75%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Starter 💥Racketworld Night Circuit Starter🥎 24.05 2024
Armin Hegyi / Michael Wallis Alexander Kittel / Lukas Moore 2/6
Armin Hegyi / Michael Wallis Nazariy Palamar / Mykhailo Vasiuta 6/4
Armin Hegyi / Michael Wallis Stefan Kasmannhuber / Michael Steinlechner 6/3
Armin Hegyi / Michael Wallis Daniel Chiu / Per Neuburger 6/3
Advanced PCC - Turnierserie / Padel Club Complete (4/4) 20.05 2024
Armin Hegyi / Johannes Hegyi Christoph Baumann / Gernot Kogler 6/4
Armin Hegyi / Johannes Hegyi Maximilian Kendl / Daniel Petru 6/3, 6/4
Roland Krasser / Andreas Richter Armin Hegyi / Johannes Hegyi 7/6
Michael Hois / Dominik Luif Armin Hegyi / Johannes Hegyi 6/3
Advanced Padeldome Saturday Evening ADVANCED 18.05 2024
Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko Armin Hegyi / Bernard Zamakhovski 6/2, 6/2
Martin Dam / Jost van Loo Armin Hegyi / Bernard Zamakhovski 6/3, 6/0
Armin Hegyi / Bernard Zamakhovski Tobias Duthweiler / Steffen Sontheimer 6/4, 6/3
Damen, Herren (Advanced) Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 42 15.05 2024
Armin Hegyi / Michael Wallis Roland Pecek / Peter Zehetmayr 3/6
Bojana Bojanic / Luka Tusevljak Armin Hegyi / Michael Wallis 0/6
Christoph Baumann / Gernot Kogler Armin Hegyi / Michael Wallis 2/6
Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko Armin Hegyi / Michael Wallis 6/0
Damen, Herren (Advanced) Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 41 24.04 2024
Robert Dewanger / Armin Hegyi Erich Knotter / Martin Zlabinger 6/3
Mario Slawek / Karl Zavadil Robert Dewanger / Armin Hegyi 6/4
Fabian Kitzweger / André Spitzinger Robert Dewanger / Armin Hegyi 6/0
Johann Neuwiesinger / Maximilian Schimanko Robert Dewanger / Armin Hegyi 0/6
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 12.04 2024
Robert Dewanger / Armin Hegyi Martin Abadir / Bastian Molecz 4/6
Robert Dewanger / Armin Hegyi Moritz Bock / Daniel Gebauer 6/1
Manuel Pechacek / Marvin Pechacek Robert Dewanger / Armin Hegyi 6/4
Markus Janisch / David Wallner Robert Dewanger / Armin Hegyi 6/2
Advanced 🥎Racketworld Breakfast Club Advanced☕ 11.04 2024
Nikolas Schmid / Martin Zlabinger Robert Dewanger / Armin Hegyi 6/2
Alexander Petrochenko / Sergii Zaichenko Robert Dewanger / Armin Hegyi 1/6
Robert Dewanger / Armin Hegyi Markus Diglas / Hamed Tanghatari 7/6
Robert Dewanger / Armin Hegyi Philipp Scharner / Roman Scharner 0/6
PLUS (Starter) PADELZONE - Saturday Morning @ Floridsdorf ☀️🎾 06.04 2024
Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber Armin Hegyi / Johannes Hegyi 1/6, 2/6
Armin Hegyi / Johannes Hegyi Andreas Brandstätter / Lukas Gruber 6/3, 6/4
Clemens Hager / Johannes Rist Armin Hegyi / Johannes Hegyi 6/3, 7/5
Advanced PD Alterlaa Breakfastclub 01.04 2024
Armin Hegyi / Blagoja Vuzem Jakob Jochmann / Raphael Jochmann 5/7
Mario Litschauer / Gerald Wonisch Armin Hegyi / Blagoja Vuzem 6/4
Armin Hegyi / Blagoja Vuzem Christian Hacker / Erich Knotter 5/7
STARTER (allg) (Starter) APU_PADEL Tour - UFG St.Pölten Turnier Party presented by Hüttenurlaub24 30.03 2024
Armin Hegyi / Johannes Hegyi Robin Backnecht / Christoph Dorner 6/1
Armin Hegyi / Johannes Hegyi Peter Angerer / Florian Lang-Muhr 3/6
Werner Frech / Peter Sautner Armin Hegyi / Johannes Hegyi 2/6
Armin Hegyi / Johannes Hegyi Nick Kuerzel / Marco Wessely 6/0
Advanced PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit 🥎 01.03 2024
Marcello Galuzzo / Armin Hegyi Patrick Hnilitzka / Bernard Zamakhovski 4/6
Benedikt Dienstl / Thomas Sick Marcello Galuzzo / Armin Hegyi 4/6, 6/7
Marcello Galuzzo / Armin Hegyi Christian Kathrein / Ricardo Rubio Rumí 4/6
Horst Roth / Denis Simic Marcello Galuzzo / Armin Hegyi 3/6
Advanced Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. 37 28.02 2024
Armin Hegyi / Martin Zlabinger Joe Scheller / Florian Trojan 6/0
Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter Armin Hegyi / Martin Zlabinger 6/4
Armin Hegyi / Martin Zlabinger Esteban Beltran / Oliver Vokoun 7/5
Jürgen Ballwein / Michael Farkas Armin Hegyi / Martin Zlabinger 6/0
Advanced 💥Racketworld Night Circuit Advanced🥎 02.02 2024
Armin Hegyi / Blagoja Vuzem Bernd Steiner! / Niklas Thuswald 0/6
Gerald Brandstetter / Patrick Häussler Armin Hegyi / Blagoja Vuzem 6/2
Armin Hegyi / Blagoja Vuzem Tommaso Dominici / Georg Scherzer 7/6
Erich Knotter / Ben Marecek Armin Hegyi / Blagoja Vuzem 7/6
PLUS (Starter) PADELZONE - Starter Saturday 🎉🎾 27.01 2024
Armin Hegyi / Johannes Hegyi Raphael Ernegger / Stefan Püribauer 6/1, 6/3
Armin Hegyi / Johannes Hegyi Andre Bauer / Tobias Bauer 3/6, 2/6
Pascal Brandstätter / Dennis Gutermuth Armin Hegyi / Johannes Hegyi 6/2, 6/2
Advanced PD Alterlaa Breakfastclub 22.01 2024
Christian Hebenstreit / Hans Vieghofer Marcello Galuzzo / Armin Hegyi 6/1, 7/5
Alexander Giunov / Martin Harizanov Marcello Galuzzo / Armin Hegyi 4/6, 5/7
Fabian Kitzweger / Nico Kuna Marcello Galuzzo / Armin Hegyi 6/2
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit ADVANCED 19.01 2024
Marcello Galuzzo / Armin Hegyi Peter Kellner / Gerhard Petrson 7/5
Marcello Galuzzo / Armin Hegyi Gernot Prattes / Mathias Prattes 4/6
Christian Paintner / Felix Pertl Marcello Galuzzo / Armin Hegyi 6/0
Advanced PD Alterlaa Breakfastclub 08.01 2024
Matthias Pawluk / Nikolas Schmid Marcello Galuzzo / Armin Hegyi 6/0
Marcello Galuzzo / Armin Hegyi Noah Buchwald / Marvin Pechacek 6/4
Christian Hebenstreit / Hans Vieghofer Marcello Galuzzo / Armin Hegyi 6/3
Robert Dewanger / Valentin Geiseder Marcello Galuzzo / Armin Hegyi 6/7
Jan Franek / Peter Kellner Marcello Galuzzo / Armin Hegyi 6/3
Advanced 💥Racketworld Night Circuit Advanced🥎 05.01 2024
Marcello Galuzzo / Armin Hegyi Daniel Dörfler / Nikolas Schmid 6/2