at

Lukas Knoll

Platz: 343

Punkte: 5650

APN

3,848

Matches Gespielt

91

Matches Gewonnen

51

Matches Verloren

40

Effektivität

56,04%

Lukas Knoll

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

ADV (open) (Advanced) Padel-Playground sundown open Open 29.05 2024
Felix Klarer / Reinhard Knittl Lukas Knoll / Moritz Pozsgay 6/1
Lukas Knoll / Moritz Pozsgay Christoph Hager / Kevin Swadba 6/3, 7/6
Rafael Brader / Manuel Schneck Lukas Knoll / Moritz Pozsgay 4/6
Lukas Knoll / Moritz Pozsgay Christoph Dorner / Alexander Schmölz 6/2
Lukas Knoll / Moritz Pozsgay Sascha Hoppi / Harry Schneider 6/3
ADV-Open (Advanced) APU_PADEL - Feiertags Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 01.05 2024
Christoph Reisinger / Michael Weinberger Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll 6/2
Maximilian Mayerhofer / Aaron Wagner Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll 6/7
Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll Filip Pehar / Patrik Pehar 6/1
ADVANCED (light) (Advanced) APU_PADEL - Weekend Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 27.04 2024
Lukas Knoll / Dominic Krb Manuel Lurger / Elias Walter 6/0
Lukas Knoll / Dominic Krb Peter Bock / Christian Kloimüllner 6/2, 6/2
Lukas Knoll / Dominic Krb Daniel Haider / Matthias Schaupp 6/1
Lukas Knoll / Dominic Krb Patrick Hikade / Christoph Hofbauer 5/7
Adv-Light (Advanced) APU_PADEL - Feiertags Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 06.04 2024
Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll Dominic Krb / Florian Schirak 6/0
Moritz Pozsgay / Franz Ruk Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll 6/0
Christoph Hofbauer / Christoph Reisinger Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll 6/2
Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll Maximilian Mohn / João Pedro Vegele Kiraly 6/1
ADVANCED (light) (Advanced) APU_PADEL - Weekend Turnier Party presented by Gutschein24 23.03 2024
Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll Stefan Rosenwirth / Dieter Schrattenholzer 6/3
Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll Sebastian Lechner / Andreas Prikoszovits 6/1
Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll Lukas Mühlbacher / Florian Wallgram 3/6
Evelio Mataix / Alexander Voura Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll 6/3
Advanced PADELZONE - Saturday Battle 💥🥎 09.03 2024
Sabrina Urban / Daniel Wimmer Lukas Knoll / Valentin Schachinger 7/5, 6/3
Denise Rodinger / Patric Scheuer Lukas Knoll / Valentin Schachinger 1/6, 2/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 18.02 2024
Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll Markus Hörmann / Patrick Steiner 6/3
Christoph Dorner / Manuel Schneck Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll 1/6
Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll Christoph Gastinger / Lorenz Sassmann 6/4
Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll Rene Klaus Glöckl / Peter Kreyczy 1/6
Peter Burghauser / Markus Geissler Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll 6/1
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 04.02 2024
Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll Alexander Emmert / Sven Köhler 6/1
Hans Aichberger / Marc Schaden Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll 3/6
Michael Farkas / Lukas Hubmaier Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll 6/1
Marco Prochazka / Matthias Weiss Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll 6/0
Advanced Austrian Padel Tour – ADVANCED INDOOR 28.01 2024
Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll Lukas Fellinger / Manuel Wohlmetzberger 6/2
Alexander Fritz / Marko Simek Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll 6/2
Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll Max Greiml / Robin Mazanek 6/0
Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll Alexander Fritz / Marko Simek 7/6
Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll Markus Feigl / Achim Fleischhacker 2/6
Herren, Damen (Advanced) Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭Vol. New Year Edition 03.01 2024
Christian Hebenstreit / Markus Simoner Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll 2/6
Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll Klára Janáčková / Denisa Linhartová 1/6
Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll Peter Giovannini / Stefan Hütter 6/1
Sebastian Dorn / Michael Weinberger Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll 6/0