PD Alterlaa Friday Night Circuit đŸ„Ž - 26.01 2024

Advanced

Miguel Centenero / Matthias Raab Patrick Dautinger / Michael Wagner 6/3
Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann Reinhard Inhauser / Denis Simic 6/4
Erich Knotter / Michael Walter Kristof Papousek / Matthias Weiss 2/6
Alexander Fritz / Bernhard Steinböck Wolfgang Heitzmann / Ivo Jedlicka 4/6
André Spitzinger / Manuel Zahrl Thomas Retschek / Gregor Wurzer 6/1
Emanuel Gal / Jakub Voldrab Hannes Jeschka / Roland Rokita 6/4
Siegfried Grissenberger / Philipp Scharner Lukas Hubmaier / Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon 3/6
GĂŒnter Gapp / Markus Opawa JĂŒrgen Ballwein / Michael Hörhan 0/6
Miguel Centenero / Matthias Raab Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann 6/3
Kristof Papousek / Matthias Weiss Wolfgang Heitzmann / Ivo Jedlicka 6/7
André Spitzinger / Manuel Zahrl Emanuel Gal / Jakub Voldrab 3/6
Lukas Hubmaier / Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon JĂŒrgen Ballwein / Michael Hörhan 6/3
Patrick Dautinger / Michael Wagner Reinhard Inhauser / Denis Simic 6/3
Erich Knotter / Michael Walter Alexander Fritz / Bernhard Steinböck 6/3
Thomas Retschek / Gregor Wurzer Hannes Jeschka / Roland Rokita 6/2
Siegfried Grissenberger / Philipp Scharner GĂŒnter Gapp / Markus Opawa 6/2
Miguel Centenero / Matthias Raab Wolfgang Heitzmann / Ivo Jedlicka 6/1
Emanuel Gal / Jakub Voldrab Lukas Hubmaier / Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon 0/6
Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann JĂŒrgen Ballwein / Michael Hörhan 5/7
Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann Kristof Papousek / Matthias Weiss 6/3
Patrick Dautinger / Michael Wagner Erich Knotter / Michael Walter 6/2
Thomas Retschek / Gregor Wurzer Siegfried Grissenberger / Philipp Scharner 3/6
Reinhard Inhauser / Denis Simic Alexander Fritz / Bernhard Steinböck 5/7
Hannes Jeschka / Roland Rokita GĂŒnter Gapp / Markus Opawa 6/3
Reinhard Inhauser / Denis Simic GĂŒnter Gapp / Markus Opawa 6/2
Alexander Fritz / Bernhard Steinböck Hannes Jeschka / Roland Rokita 6/3
Erich Knotter / Michael Walter Thomas Retschek / Gregor Wurzer 6/4
Patrick Dautinger / Michael Wagner Siegfried Grissenberger / Philipp Scharner 7/6
Kristof Papousek / Matthias Weiss André Spitzinger / Manuel Zahrl 1/6
Johannes Berthold / Christoph Formann JĂŒrgen Ballwein / Michael Hörhan 3/6
Wolfgang Heitzmann / Ivo Jedlicka Emanuel Gal / Jakub Voldrab 6/1
Miguel Centenero / Matthias Raab Lukas Hubmaier / Josue Ernesto Moreno Falcon 6/4