at

Stefan Winter

Platz: 238

Punkte: 6970

APN

4,198

Matches Gespielt

214

Matches Gewonnen

106

Matches Verloren

108

Effektivität

49,53%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced Zweiraum X Padel Eight Padel Session 15.06 2024
Markus Mayer88 / Christian Paintner Gerald Russ / Stefan Winter 6/3, 6/2
Gerald Russ / Stefan Winter Jonas Pichlbauer / Moritz Schneeberger 6/2, 6/7, 10/4
Advanced PADELZONE Friday Night powered by Domino's Pizza 07.06 2024
Gerald Russ / Stefan Winter Christoph Keusch / Oliver Steiner 6/3, 6/1
Fabian Hofmann / Ulf Reischitz Gerald Russ / Stefan Winter 6/1, 6/2
Advanced PCC - Turnierserie / Padel Club Complete (4/4) 20.05 2024
Gerald Russ / Stefan Winter Markus Kosak / Benjamin Saletu 7/6
Gerald Russ / Stefan Winter Michael Hois / Dominik Luif 4/6, 7/6, 10/2
Christoph Kancz / Horst Zauninger Gerald Russ / Stefan Winter 6/2
Gerald Russ / Stefan Winter Maximilian Kendl / Daniel Petru 6/1
Advanced PADELZONE Friday Night Battle 🎾 17.05 2024
Hubert Koller / Oliver Steiner Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter 4/6, 4/6
Thomas Kiss / Patrick Krankl Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter 0/6, 2/6
Christoph Kancz / Leopold Leberbauer Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter 6/3, 4/6, 10/5
Herren (Elite) 5. Österreichische Meisterschaften der Austrian Padel Union 26.04 2024 - 28.04 2024
Roman Dorer-Schmidt / Johannes Schödl Florian Stalzer / Stefan Winter 0/6, 4/6
Florian Stalzer / Stefan Winter Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 6/7, 4/6
Kay Haderer / Alex Joschtel Florian Stalzer / Stefan Winter 6/3, 6/2
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 21.04 2024
Gerald Russ / Stefan Winter Jan Weidenauer / Patrick Wenigwieser 1/6
Christoph Kancz / Patric Scheuer Gerald Russ / Stefan Winter 3/6
Gerald Russ / Stefan Winter Christian Berger / Armin Daie 7/5
Noah Buchwald / Jan Riesner Gerald Russ / Stefan Winter 6/2
Mixed (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Mix Advanced 14.04 2024
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler 6/3
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer 6/4
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Sabine Fasching / Christian Werschnik 6/1
MixAdvanced (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON MIXAdvanced 17.03 2024
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Martin Svoboda / Alexandra Winter 6/0
Jasmin Ammann / Mason Denning Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter 4/6, 2/6
Birgit Michl / Martin-Stefan Narovnigg Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter 1/6
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Jasmin Ammann / Mason Denning 6/3
Advanced PADELZONE - Saturday Battle 💥🥎 09.03 2024
Sabrina Urban / Daniel Wimmer Florian Stalzer / Stefan Winter 6/2, 1/6, 7/10
Florian Stalzer / Stefan Winter HansPeter Binder / Alexander Lukic 5/7, 6/4, 6/10
Christian Obenaus / Christoph Soukup Florian Stalzer / Stefan Winter 1/6, 3/6
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 03.03 2024
Michael Branc / Stefan Winter Gerald Scheller / Stephan Weilguni 6/1
Michael Branc / Stefan Winter Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 0/6
Michael Branc / Stefan Winter Mario Loserth / Georg Schellmann 6/4
Michael Branc / Stefan Winter Manuel Binici / Nicolas Wacht 6/1
Adv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 25.02 2024
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Georg Rotter / Markus Witura 2/6
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Eric Fichtenbauer / Michael Madlberger 6/4
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Felix Gassmann / Fabian Kotschwar 6/2
Michael Branc / Stefan Koubek Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter 6/0
MixAdv (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON MIXAdvanced 18.02 2024
Elisabeth Bauch / Fabian Hofmann Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter 5/7
Bianca Ambros / Harald Schachinger Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter 10/1, 6/0, 3/6
Dominik Eder / Sandra Krassnitzer Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter 2/6
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Georg Platzer / Katharina Platzer 6/2
PCC Turnierserie 2/4 (Advanced) PCC - Turnierserie | Padel Club Complete (2/4) 17.02 2024
Reinhard Knittl / Matthias Raab Martin Svoboda / Stefan Winter 6/1
Peter Burghauser / Matthias Sadofsky Martin Svoboda / Stefan Winter 4/6, 5/7
Markus Kosak / Benjamin Saletu Martin Svoboda / Stefan Winter 6/4
Martin Svoboda / Stefan Winter Alexander Frank / Alexander Muick 6/2
Advanced PADELZONE - Friday Night Battle 🎇🎾 09.02 2024
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Stefan Rosenwirth / Dieter Schrattenholzer 6/2, 6/4
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Rene Klaus Glöckl / Christoph Hager 2/6, 3/6
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Larissa Burböck / Anna-Theresa Plattner 6/0, 6/2
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 30.01 2024
Antoine de Vallois / Martin Haslinger Helmut Bankl / Stefan Winter 0/6
Helmut Bankl / Stefan Winter Dominik Binder / Gerhard Petrson 6/2
Helmut Bankl / Stefan Winter Christian Berger / Armin Daie 7/6
Helmut Bankl / Stefan Winter Alexander Losbichler / Georg Weismann 1/6
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 28.01 2024
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Nikolaus Beier / Bernd Steinberger 7/5
Bastian Isci / Julian Isci Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter 1/6, 4/6
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Tobias Baminger / Benjamin Jerabek 6/2
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Armin Aichinger / Manuel Zahrl 3/6
MIXAdvanced (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON MIXAdvanced 21.01 2024
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Markus Geissler / Michaela Obrietan-Geissler 6/2
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Christian Fuchs / Vera van der Heijden 6/0
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Lukas Danner / Sofia Futterknecht 6/2
Chiara Ambros / Johannes Kalch Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter 6/3
Advanced PADELZONE - Freaky Friday 🎉🥎 12.01 2024
Daniel Da Fischer / Alexander Rosenberger Martin Svoboda / Stefan Winter 6/2, 6/2
Florian Stalzer / Daniel Wimmer Martin Svoboda / Stefan Winter 6/2, 6/3
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 02.01 2024
Michael Branc / Benjamin Fleischhacker Helmut Bankl / Stefan Winter 6/3
Mikkel Rune Nielsen / Björn Schade Helmut Bankl / Stefan Winter 6/3
Helmut Bankl / Stefan Winter Gerhard Petrson / Martin Wacht 6/2
Helmut Bankl / Stefan Winter Alexander Lukic / Jürgen Sedivy-Fischer 7/5