at

Stefan Winter

Platz: 238

Punkte: 6970

APN

4,198

Matches Gespielt

214

Matches Gewonnen

106

Matches Verloren

108

Effektivität

49,53%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

Advanced PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Advanced 03.12 2023
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Peter Grandits / David Wallner 0/6
Philipp Igler / Hamed Tanghatari Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter 6/7
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Philipp Hirsch / Benjamin Strer 7/5
Dominik Eder / Philipp Lehner Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter 6/1
Advanced PADELZONE - Super Saturday @ Floridsdorf🎾🎉 25.11 2023
Martin Svoboda / Stefan Winter Markus Diglas / Arno Wutzl 6/3, 6/1
Wolfgang Stehlik / Thomas Talos Martin Svoboda / Stefan Winter 6/4, 6/1
Christian Obenaus / Christoph Soukup Martin Svoboda / Stefan Winter 6/4, 6/4
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Sunday NOON ADVANCED 12.11 2023
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Michael Branc / Thomas Nussbichler 3/6, 3/6
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Felix Ebner / Lukas Soraruf 7/5
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Andrew Milovanov / Sergii Zaichenko 6/1
Johannes Kalch / Paul Kveder Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter 6/3
Advanced PD Süssenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 07.11 2023
Michael Maimer / Stefan Winter Klaus Puhony / Lukas Puhony 5/7
Michael Maimer / Stefan Winter Christoph Keusch / Stefan Kraft 1/6
Oliver Özelt / Friedrich Schandalik Michael Maimer / Stefan Winter 6/1
Gerald Gingold / Ronald Gingold Michael Maimer / Stefan Winter 5/7
Advanced Padeldome Breakfast Club - das ORIGINAL 🥐☕ 🍭 06.09 2023
Adrien Chavassieu / Andreas Steinkogler Martin Svoboda / Stefan Winter 1/6
Martin Svoboda / Stefan Winter Adam Haoues / Christian Wild 4/6
Martin Svoboda / Stefan Winter Walter Ihring / Juraj Obtulovic 2/6
Martin Svoboda / Stefan Winter Paul Benoist / Leopold Kastl 0/6
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 11.07 2023
Lorenz Borschke / Peter Kreyczy Martin Svoboda / Stefan Winter 6/1
Martin Svoboda / Stefan Winter Bernhard Steinböck / Paul Thannhäuser 3/6
Manuel Lettenbichler / Johannes Moser Martin Svoboda / Stefan Winter 3/6
Martin Svoboda / Stefan Winter Ignacio Albarran / Philip Petermann 6/2
Advanced PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 27.06 2023
Fabian Hofmann / Stefan Winter Moritz Lesjak / Mark Öhler 2/6
Valentin Ninaus / Ulf Reischitz Fabian Hofmann / Stefan Winter 4/6
Fabian Hofmann / Stefan Winter Eric Fichtenbauer / Clemens Rot 6/0, 7/6
Mixed STARTER (Starter) PADELDOME Mixed Tournament 🧑🏽‍🤝‍👩🏽🥎 28.05 2023
Alexandra Winter / Stefan Winter Michael Adam / Marion Pölzleithner 7/6
Alexandra Winter / Stefan Winter Bettina Bugl / Patrick Schandl 4/6
Tamara Falchetto / Julian Schremmer Alexandra Winter / Stefan Winter 2/6
Alexandra Winter / Stefan Winter Martina Kohlruss / Tobias Kohlruss 6/1
Alexandra Winter / Stefan Winter Silvia Calderón / Antonio Hervella 7/6
Advanced PADELDOME Afterwork Tournament 🥎 16.05 2023
Valentin Ninaus / Ulf Reischitz Martin Svoboda / Stefan Winter 6/4
Martin Svoboda / Stefan Winter René Liball / Jose Manuel Villora 1/6
Martin Svoboda / Stefan Winter Markus Ewers / #1003619 7/6
Martin Svoboda / Stefan Winter Bettina Bugl / Fabian Hofmann 1/6
Advanced AFTER WORK ADVANCED PADELDOME 28.03 2023
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Patrick Mayer / Roman Scharner 6/7
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Oliver Özelt / Markus Witura 6/2
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Matthias Corel / Valentin Ninaus 6/4
Patrick Futterknecht / Björn Lipski Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter 6/4
Starter Sunday Morning Tournament - STARTER / ADVANCED 26.03 2023
Günter Winter / Stefan Winter Tobias Pallierer / Patric Scheuer 6/0
Günter Winter / Stefan Winter Rafael Brader / Lukas Knoll 3/6
Günter Winter / Stefan Winter Philip Gruber / Harald Ösze 6/4
Rudolf Bergsleithner / Mario Rosenkranz Günter Winter / Stefan Winter 3/6
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit STARTER & ADVANCED - hosted by Playpadel 10.03 2023
Thomas Neuhold / Christoph Schneider Michael Branc / Stefan Winter 6/7, 1/6
Michael Branc / Stefan Winter Tobias Gaunersdorfer / Konstantin Kornherr 3/6
Michael Branc / Stefan Winter Matthias Pawluk / Alexander Walter 4/6
Starter Padeldome Night Circuit STARTER & ADVANCED - hosted by Playpadel 03.03 2023
Alexandra Winter / Stefan Winter Clarissa Stark / Michael Stark 6/0
Alexandra Winter / Stefan Winter Manfred Haingartner / Alexander Rosenberger 4/6
Alexandra Winter / Stefan Winter Matthias Lanna / Thomas Mittermayer 4/6
Alexandra Winter / Stefan Winter Alexander Pesau / Jennifer Rath 6/4
Turnier 1 (Expert) PADELDOME Süßenbrunn Saturday EXPERT 25.02 2023
Michael Hörhan / Franz Ruk Martin Svoboda / Stefan Winter 6/7, 7/5, 10/8
Martin Svoboda / Stefan Winter Amr Abdelbaky / Philipp Kopecky 4/6, 3/6
Paul Raffelsberger / Max Wieser Martin Svoboda / Stefan Winter 6/0, 6/1
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit STARTER & ADVANCED - hosted by playpadel.at 24.02 2023
Eric Fichtenbauer / Oliver Özelt Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter 6/2
Michael Ginner / Manuel Tauber-Romieri Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter 4/6
Horst Zauninger / Jan Zauninger Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter 6/2
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Paul-Anton Fuchs / Christoph Oblak 7/5
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit STARTER & ADVANCED - hosted by playpadel.at 17.02 2023
Manuel Blaha / Björn Schade Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter 7/5
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Gerald Brandstetter / Matthias Raab 1/6
Harald Hölzl / Norbert Köhidai Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter 6/1
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit STARTER & ADVANCED - hosted by playpadel.at 10.02 2023
Daniel Gebauer / Paul Kveder Stefan Winter / Jan Zauninger 10/6, 5/7, 7/6
Stefan Winter / Jan Zauninger Oliver Aschauer / Felix Klarer 1/6
Stefan Winter / Jan Zauninger David Granzer / Patrick Härtinger 6/3
Stefan Winter / Jan Zauninger Marco Lammer / Dominik Stemmer 6/2
Advanced Padeldome Sunday Morning Tournament STARTER & ADVANCED - hosted by Playpadel 22.01 2023
Martin Svoboda / Stefan Winter Johannes Stöberl / Philip Stöberl 2/6
Martin Svoboda / Stefan Winter Rainer Fiala / Marco Vanella 2/6
Markus Bildsteiner / Wolfram Walenta Martin Svoboda / Stefan Winter 5/7
Manuel Blaha / Björn Schade Martin Svoboda / Stefan Winter 7/6
Advanced Padeldome Night Circuit STARTER & ADVANCED - hosted by Playpadel 20.01 2023
Dominik Eder / Christoph Warmuth Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter 6/4
Thomas Lenzinger / Fabio Pezzato Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter 6/2
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Thomas Neuhold / Christoph Schneider 7/5
Bettina Bugl / Stefan Winter Markus Borsody / Bernd Jaschke 6/4
Advanced Padeldome Sunday Morning Tournament STARTER & ADVANCED - hosted by Playpadel 08.01 2023
Markus Mohler / Stefan Winter Max Groß / Niko Matejka 3/6
Dominik Kleiss / Florian Kleiss Markus Mohler / Stefan Winter 6/4
Gerhard Petrson / Robert Steinbrecher Markus Mohler / Stefan Winter 0/6
Markus Mohler / Stefan Winter Oliver Özelt / Markus Witura 6/4