PADELZONE - Freaky Friday ūüéČūü•é - 12.01 2024

Advanced

Markus Feigl / Christian Ohrfandl Daniel Da Fischer / Alexander Rosenberger 6/2, 6/0
Florian Stalzer / Daniel Wimmer Martin Svoboda / Stefan Winter 6/2, 6/3
Jean-Marc Chassagne / #1003507 Marcus Kancz / Leopold Leberbauer 6/3, 1/6, 11/13
Johannes Ager / Lukas Reichl Christian Pozveg / Dominik Zimmermann 6/1, 6/2
Martin Pillinger / Georg Schellmann Thomas Landrock / Horst Zauninger 6/2, 6/7, 10/6
Joachim Kiener / Philipp Mahringer Simon Brejcha / Erwin Leibetseder 6/4, 4/6, 5/10
Stefan Boigner / Bernd Obermann Lukas Buchholzer / Franz Heißl 6/0, 6/1
Mario Loserth / Markus Mayer88 HansPeter Binder / Alexander Lukic 0/6, 2/6
Daniel Da Fischer / Alexander Rosenberger Martin Svoboda / Stefan Winter 6/2, 6/2
Jean-Marc Chassagne / #1003507 Christian Pozveg / Dominik Zimmermann 6/1, 6/2
Thomas Landrock / Horst Zauninger Joachim Kiener / Philipp Mahringer 6/3, 6/3
Lukas Buchholzer / Franz Heißl Mario Loserth / Markus Mayer88 4/6, 7/5, 5/10
Daniel Da Fischer / Alexander Rosenberger Jean-Marc Chassagne / #1003507 6/2, 4/6, 10/6
Thomas Landrock / Horst Zauninger Mario Loserth / Markus Mayer88 6/2, 6/3
Daniel Da Fischer / Alexander Rosenberger Thomas Landrock / Horst Zauninger 4/6, 6/4, 10/5
Markus Feigl / Christian Ohrfandl Florian Stalzer / Daniel Wimmer 6/2, 3/6, 4/10
Marcus Kancz / Leopold Leberbauer Johannes Ager / Lukas Reichl 1/6, 3/6
Martin Pillinger / Georg Schellmann Simon Brejcha / Erwin Leibetseder 10/5, 3/6, 6/4
Stefan Boigner / Bernd Obermann HansPeter Binder / Alexander Lukic 2/6, 3/6
Florian Stalzer / Daniel Wimmer Johannes Ager / Lukas Reichl 1/6, 1/6
Martin Pillinger / Georg Schellmann HansPeter Binder / Alexander Lukic 3/6, 1/6
Martin Pillinger / Georg Schellmann Florian Stalzer / Daniel Wimmer 4/6, 3/6
Johannes Ager / Lukas Reichl HansPeter Binder / Alexander Lukic 6/3, 3/6, 10/8

Expert

Georg Hubich / Andreas Spreitzer Markus Adamek / Tobias Schmidt 6/2, 6/3
Alexander Bilcik / Julian Rainer Florian Muchna / Jan Zauninger 4/6, 6/7
Paul Kveder / Nicolas Schader Amro Albaghdadi / Martin Prechtl 6/2, 4/6, 5/10
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Bogdan Levchuk / Sergii Zaichenko 6/2, 6/2
Markus Hawelka / Philipp Schneider! Kay Haderer / Björn Lipski 6/1, 6/3
Matthias Ederer / David Simon Stefan Koubek / Alexander Peya 6/3, 6/3
Andre Meger / Felix Pertl Michael Achleitner / Andreas H√ľlmbauer 6/3, 7/6
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Martin Engert / Hannes Königsmaier j. 6/4, 3/6, 10/4
Martin Engert / Hannes Königsmaier j. Alexander Bilcik / Julian Rainer 0/6, 5/7
Bogdan Levchuk / Sergii Zaichenko Paul Kveder / Nicolas Schader 6/3, 7/6
Kay Haderer / Björn Lipski Stefan Koubek / Alexander Peya 2/6, 1/6
Michael Achleitner / Andreas H√ľlmbauer Martin Engert / Hannes K√∂nigsmaier j. 6/4, 6/4
Alexander Bilcik / Julian Rainer Bogdan Levchuk / Sergii Zaichenko 6/3, 5/7, 10/6
Stefan Koubek / Alexander Peya Michael Achleitner / Andreas H√ľlmbauer 6/4, 6/4
Stefan Koubek / Alexander Peya Alexander Bilcik / Julian Rainer 6/3, 6/3
Georg Hubich / Andreas Spreitzer Florian Muchna / Jan Zauninger 5/7, 6/0, 10/4
Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann Amro Albaghdadi / Martin Prechtl 7/5, 6/1
Markus Hawelka / Philipp Schneider! Matthias Ederer / David Simon 1/6, 2/6
Andre Meger / Felix Pertl Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber 4/6, 3/6
Georg Hubich / Andreas Spreitzer Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann 6/2, 7/5
Matthias Ederer / David Simon Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber 6/1, 6/1
Jörg Bachl / Thomas Unterhuber Klemens Jahrmann / Peter Jahrmann 6/3, 6/2
Georg Hubich / Andreas Spreitzer Matthias Ederer / David Simon 6/4, 6/4