at

Alexander Größl

Platz: 679

Punkte: 3120

APN

2,030

Matches Gespielt

93

Matches Gewonnen

50

Matches Verloren

43

Effektivität

53,76%

Zusammensetzung der Punkte


Matches

ADV (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 18.06 2024
Kristina Ophey / Tino Stadlbauer Marijan Djapic / Alexander Größl 6/1
Marijan Djapic / Alexander Größl Adrian Czermak / Patrick Schwerdtner 6/3
Tamara Freiler / Marcel Ungerböck Marijan Djapic / Alexander Größl 6/4
Maximilian Fötsch / Gerhard Petrson Marijan Djapic / Alexander Größl 6/1
HansPeter Binder / Jakob Melchus Marijan Djapic / Alexander Größl 6/1
Starter PADLEZONE Pizza Turnier by Domino's Pizza 🍕 06.06 2024
Vincent Guilbert / Moritz Sommer Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer 6/3, 6/1
Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer Adrian Czermak / Patrick Schwerdtner 7/6, 6/4
Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer Adam Hochbaum / Kevin Rupp 6/1, 6/3
Starter PCC - Turnierserie / Padel Club Complete (4/4) 20.05 2024
Dominik Fahrner / Robert Haslinger Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer 6/2
Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer Tobias Schweitzer / Mariella Woransky 6/2, 6/1
Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer Andreas Ambros / Christine Koch 6/0
Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer Mario Pfemeter / Leon Reischütz 6/2
Starter PADELZONE Friday Night Battle 🎾 17.05 2024
Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber Martin Krückel / Martin Rausch 6/3, 6/4
Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber Alexandra Winter / Günter Winter 6/1, 6/0
Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber Nico Schmalzl / Benjamin Schuh 6/7, 3/6
ADV (Advanced) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 14.05 2024
Dennis Ilagan / Christian März Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer 6/1
Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer Philipp Hirsch / Maximilian Mohn 2/6
Franz Gruber / Michael Zeischka Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer 4/6
Stefan Kraft / Georg Scherzer Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer 6/2
STA (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 07.05 2024
Christian Ramharter / Clemens Reichenauer Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber 6/7
Roland Krasser / Andrea Nagl Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber 4/6
Vladlen Bazaluk / Armen Tosunyan Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber 6/4
Aqib Iqbal / Ali Rashid Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber 5/7
Starter PADELZONE Friday Party People 🎶 26.04 2024
Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber Patrick Krankl / Adrian Ringhofer 0/1
Gerhard Ernst / Christian Koren Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber 1/0
Sta (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Starter 21.04 2024
Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber Patrick Schandl / Günter Winter 6/1
Christoph Seidl / Thomas Sobotta Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber 3/6
Maximilian Kendl / Daniel Petru Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber 6/4
Jürgen Garschall / Gerald Kostolani Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber 6/3
Sta (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 16.04 2024
Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer Maximilian Kendl / Daniel Petru 7/5
Roland Knasmüllner / Peter Zimmermann Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer 2/6
Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer Bernhard Kurzmann / Jürgen Scheutz 5/7
Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer Wolfgang Fellner / Stefan Soukup 6/1
Sta (Starter) PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 09.04 2024
Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer Nicolas Laxar / Maximilian Noll 7/5
Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer Lisa Ehold / Peter Grechtshammer 4/6
Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer Antoine de Vallois / Robert Haslinger 6/4
PLUS (Starter) PADELZONE - Saturday Morning @ Floridsdorf ☀️🎾 06.04 2024
Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber Armin Hegyi / Johannes Hegyi 1/6, 2/6
Peter Angerer / Christoph Gastinger Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber 6/2, 6/1
Starter Padeldome Weekend Rumble 🚀 Süßenbrunn STA/ADV 30.03 2024
Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer Michael Kargl / Manfred Reitgruber 6/0
Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer Dominik Fahrner / Robert Haslinger 6/1
Max Baschata / Max Schmidbauer Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer 6/3, 6/2
Starter PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 26.03 2024
Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer Philipp Altinger / Philipp Indraczek 1/6
Werner Grösser / Matthias Zörner Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer 1/6
Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer Daniel Chiu / Anthony Kiang 6/1
Starter PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 12.03 2024
Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber Lukas Rohm / Florian Schabbauer 4/6
Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber Manuel Lurger / Florian Mack 6/2
Peter Onitsch / Georg Terkl Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber 6/3
Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber Daniel Chiu / Anthony Kiang 6/2
Starter PADELZONE - Saturday Battle 💥🥎 09.03 2024
Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer Sandra Hofmann / Nicole Kaschnik 6/0, 6/1
Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer Torsten Hagmann / Werner Winkler 7/5, 6/2
Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer Johannes Bauer / Rene Peter 6/0, 6/2
Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer Christian März / Lukas Rohm 3/6, 4/6
Starter PD Süßenbrunn SUNDAYNOON Starter 03.03 2024
Manuel Baum / Sasa Andre Nestorović Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber 2/6
Dominik Luif / Dominik Schneider Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber 6/2
Martin Hörz-Weber / Denny Krcmarek Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber 1/6
Gerald Kosel / Günter Kraushofer Alexander Größl / Fabsepan Huber 2/6
Starter PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 27.02 2024
Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer Georg Dietrich / Kevin Triebnig 6/2
Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer Remy Tury / Florian Unger 7/6
Martin Krückel / Johannes Szladits Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer 1/6
Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer Antoine de Vallois / Martin Haslinger 4/6
Starter PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 20.02 2024
Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer Martin Hoegl / David Högl 6/2
Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer Christian Kohout / Peter Seckar 6/4
Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer Michael Adam / Rene Glack 4/6
Nikolaus Beier / Bernd Steinberger Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer 6/2
Starter PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 06.02 2024
Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer Benedikt Gärtner / Moritz Hirschmugl 6/0
Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer Helmut Kronberger / Thomas Richter 0/6
Markus Lewi / Kevin Rupp Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer 1/6
Clemens Rauchwarter / Ben Turner Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer 6/2
Starter PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 23.01 2024
Marijan Djapic / Mario Markovic Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer 4/6
Kevin Rupprechter / Michael Rupprechter Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer 6/4
Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer Philipp Igler / Son Le 5/7
Tanja Haas / Bianca Schiffauer Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer 5/7
Starter PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Torunament 09.01 2024
Markus Juhitzer / Gerald Schneider Alexander Größl / Manuel Stadler 7/6
Mario Blaumüller / Peter Seckar Alexander Größl / Manuel Stadler 4/6
Alexander Größl / Manuel Stadler Michael Langer / Sascha Neubauer 6/2
Armin Daie / Christian Ramharter Alexander Größl / Manuel Stadler 6/0
Starter PD Süßenbrunn Afterwork Tournament 02.01 2024
Martin Gremmel / Patrick Metz Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer 6/4
Christian Ramharter / Clemens Reichenauer Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer 6/3
Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer Rainer Ille / Kurt Kopriva 6/4
Christian Kohout / Peter Seckar Alexander Größl / Clemens Hofer 4/6